Local Race Single
April 30, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: Racing ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-04-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 2 AARON TAYLOR
- 3 RYDER ANTILL
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY BABER
- 2 GIANNA EASTEP
- 3 CORBIN JACKSON
- ALEXANDRA TAYLOR
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 IVAN WRIGHT
- 2 HUNTER HAVERLOCK
- 3 JAMESON BARNES
- 4 HUNTLEY HOLLIS
- 5 KHI NUNNO
- 6 DALLAS SALAZAR
- 7 JASTIN WATKINS
- TREVIN TAYLOR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GERARDO BARRIENTOS
- 2 HAYDEN HAVERLOCK
- 3 LIZBETH DIAZ
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT
- 3 KADEN PAUL
- 4 TOMMY DEARING
- 5 NATHAN LIM
- JADEN WATKINS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN REIMER
- 2 CAIDEN BRADSHAW
- 3 DAVID SMITH
- AIDEN RUSSO
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CASH COONFER
- 2 CONNOR DOCKSTADER
- 3 KOLE SHEARER
- 4 GRACIE MANDERSCHEID
- JADYN BROWN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 DUSTIN BARKER
- 2 MICHAEL PALMIRA
- 3 JACOB MEHLING
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LUZELENA J APARICIO
- 2 JACOB STEPHENS
- 3 ANDREA STEVENS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LILY SHERMAN
- 2 TREVOR BRADFORD
- 3 DYLAN THOMAS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTYN MORGAN
- 2 JOEY BROWN
- 3 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- LEONIDAS OWEN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ISAAC SMITH
- 2 MAXWELL WRIGHT
- 3 JACOB BROWN
- 4 SETH YODER
- DEZAREE STEVENS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 3 JAKE SHERMAN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID DASTA
- 2 MICHAEL ZIEMELIS
- 3 GILBERT BARRIENTOS
- ALYSSA BAZAN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 VICKY MOROSINI
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY
- 3 ALEXANDRA TAYLOR
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON
- 2 AUBRIE YOST
- 3 EMMA FRANCZAK
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 2 AARON TAYLOR
- 3 ETHAN HANSEN
- 4 GAVIN MUNDING
- RYDER ANTILL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA
- 2 MORGAN LUCERO
- 3 CORBIN JACKSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MOTT
- 3 SEAN BOYLAN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MORGAN DOVER
- 2 TROY BLACK
- 3 HANS BABER
- PRESTON MUTZHAUS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 IAN BLAKEY
- 3 BRYCE HOLLY
Social