Warnicke Single
September 24, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-09-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 AUBRIE YOST
- 3 KAYDIE LEWIS
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 2 AARON TAYLOR
- 3 CHASE ANTILL
- COLBY GUNN
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 2 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- 3 SETH STOVALL
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB STATEN
- 2 JOSHUA DOTY
- 3 JIM WISCHMEYER
- 4 JESSE BLANCHARD
- JASON SIMPSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 HUNTER HAVERLOCK
- 2 LOGAN GRESSER
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JAYDYN FORD
- 2 HAYDEN HAVERLOCK
- 3 JAMESON BARNES
- 4 LIZBETH DIAZ
- BAILEY WALLER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ZACKARY WALKER
- 2 SERENITY MARSHALL
- 3 CHANCE HESTER
- SCOTT COX
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SEBASTIAN GOLUBIC
- 2 JASON ALONSO
- 3 CHLOE KANIRIE
- 4 NOA REYES
- LOGAN BRONDYKE
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR BRADFORD
- 2 AUGUST BLAKE
- 3 DYLAN THOMAS
- RYAN STATEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD
- 2 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 3 DANNY LOPEZ
- 4 KHI NUNNO
- 5 KELLEN HARDY
- KAYDEN LEWIS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 HARLEY FISHER
- 3 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 4 TUCKER SEIMEARS
- 5 NATHAN LIM
- LEONIDAS OWEN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE CONCOBY
- 2 ETHAN HANSEN
- 3 CRU CARMAN
- 4 COLBY GUNN
- 5 LOGAN SMITH
- TOMMY DEARING
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR DOCKSTADER
- 2 CASH COONFER
- 3 CAIDEN BRADSHAW
- 4 JUSTIN REIMER
- 5 CHRIS EVANS
- JUSTIN SAXELBY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL PALMIRA
- 2 JESSE JOHNSON
- 3 ADLER FREEMAN
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 JERRY STOAFER
- 2 PAUL SCHREIBER
- 3 NOE VAZQUEZ
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ABBY FISHER
- 2 SAGE STOVALL
- 3 RYLEE HAYES
- EVA LIVERMORE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 VICKY MOROSINI
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY
- 3 CHLOE VILLA
- ALEXANDRA TAYLOR
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- 3 MEGAN HAYES
- 4 LILY SHERMAN
- 5 AUBRIE YOST
- 6 CLARISSA PIERCE
- LUZELENA J APARICIO
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 LAUREN LOPEZ
- 2 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
- 3 KAITLYN JOHNSON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 2 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 4 CHASE ANTILL
- 5 GAVIN DUGAN
- 6 AARON TAYLOR
- EAGAN BLANCHARD
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 SETH STOVALL
- 3 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 4 CORBIN JACKSON
- MORGAN LUCERO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE
- 2 SEAN BOYLAN
- 3 JON N GARDNER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON
- 2 COLIN JOYCE
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE
- 4 ISAAC SMITH
- 5 JUSTIN URELLO
- JOSEPH GUNN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW PINO
- 2 BRYCE HOLLY
- 3 TROY BLACK
- 4 JAKE SHERMAN
- 5 ANTHONY BABER
- 6 DILLON BERNIER
- HANS BABER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 3 JARED BLANCHARD
- DYLAN DEARING
Social