Local Race Single
August 26, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-08-26
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JULIE KRCMARIC
- 2 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
- 3 TWYLA COOK
- 4 CELINA LEWIS
- MIKAYLA LEWIS
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON SIMPSON
- 2 JACOB STATEN
- 3 JOSHUA WILLIAMS
- 4 COLE FLOYD
- EZEKIEL DIXON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 PRESTON PAGE
- 2 CORY LEBARON
- 3 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 4 KADEN RETTIG
- 5 SAGE STOVALL
- 6 KAYDEN LEWIS
- AXEL CAMPBELL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CAMDEN BREWER
- 2 LEONIDAS OWEN
- 3 ALABAMA VALENTINE
- 4 GERARDO BARRIENTOS
- 5 TOMMY DEARING
- NATHAN LIM
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY
- 2 ASHLYNN BREWER
- 3 ANTHONY PIZZELLA
- DYLAN SPENCER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KEVIN CAMEJO
- 2 KYAN SANDOVAL
- 3 HELEN RAMOS
- 4 ALEXANDRA TAYLOR
- 5 DESIREE FRANK
- VICKY MOROSINI
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN ROBINSON
- 2 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 3 HAILEE FALLS
- 4 CAROLINE LAURENT
- EMMA FRANCZAK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR STURTZ
- 2 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- 3 AUBRIE YOST
- 4 TRYSTAN HARRIS
- LUZELENA J APARICIO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CADEN CARLIN
- 2 AUSTIN ROPER
- 3 RYAN STATEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN MUNDING
- 2 AARON TAYLOR
- 3 LANDON HUNT
- 4 COLE CONCOBY
- 5 EAGAN BLANCHARD
- 6 CHASE ANTILL
- 7 COOLEY CAMPBELL
- 8 GAVIN DUGAN
- RYDER ANTILL
- KELLEN HARDY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH STOVALL
- 2 KALE CROTTS
- 3 KADEN REIF
- JACK WOLFF
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 JEFFREY WOLFF
- 3 JON N GARDNER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS FALLS
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ
- 3 ANTHONY BABER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN HUNLEY
- 2 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
- 3 JESSE ALDRED
- ISIAH HOLLIS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 2 ANDREW SUTTON
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRET HUNLEY
- 2 JUSTIN HEAP
- 3 MARK JOHNSON
- JONATHAN GARRIDO
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 2 RYLEE HAYES
- 3 BROOKLYN BOWERS
- TEAGAN HEAP
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TRENT BAILEY
- 2 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 3 MASON SNOW
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 2 SEAN BOYLAN
- 3 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- MORGAN LUCERO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 JOSEPH GIRARD
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON
- DAWSON GREMORE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TROY BLACK
- 2 JORDAN SCOTT
- 3 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 4 JORDYN BLANCHARD
- KAITLYN JOHNSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 BRYCE HOLLY
- 3 MATTHEW PINO
- HANS BABER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT
- 4 JARED BLANCHARD
- 5 IAN BLAKEY
- DYLAN DEARING
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DEIONDRE CRICHTON
- 2 ASHTON MCGRAW
- 3 JOSHUA WILLIAMS
District / 41-45 / Expert
- 1 RAY SNOW
- 2 JAMIE WESOLOWSKI
- 3 JASON STURTZ
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 GARY LAURENT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS
- 3 DAVID DASTA
Social