Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 JODY TURNER
- 3 RICARDO SMITH
- 4 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- BRETT BYERS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 RICHARD LONEY
- 3 DEAN KNOPF
- 4 BRADLEY LETKEMAN
- 5 SEAN HARRISON
- NASH COLLEE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RHYS MACDONALD
- 2 JORDON KNOPF
- 3 HARRISON KEAST
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TRISTAN LINDSAY
- 2 JAMES MORNINGBIRD
- 3 NATHAN MCLENNAN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 MATT WELSH
- 2 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 4 RYAN REINIGER
- 5 HEATHER MORNINGBIRD
- KIEFER DICKEY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN GRECHT
- 2 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 3 TYE KRAUSE
- QUINN WEBBER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KEENON JEBERG
- 2 DAMON KOMORI
- 3 ERIC HARRISON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON PATTERSON
- 2 NICHOLAS HARDY
- 3 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 4 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 5 JAMES NEVILLE
- 6 ROBIN LONEY
- 7 CARTER KUIPER
- 8 JOSH HOLLAND
- KYLE STONE
- HARRISON WHELEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN FEHR
- 2 JAYDAN TODMAN
- 3 BLAKE SEBASTIAN
- 4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- CARTER RUDD
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYLOR WELSH
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 SAM SINGLETON
- RILEY MANAHAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DUSTIN BETUZZI
- 2 NOLAN DERSCH
- 3 RICO GENEST
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DRAKE KOSICK
- 2 COLTEN STOWELL
- 3 KYLE LONEY
- 4 TYE KURY
- MEGAN BYERS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 ALISON GRECHT
- 3 SOFIE LOVELADY
- HANA MACDONALD
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER
- 3 ALEX GRECHT
- 4 JORDAN BARTRAM
- CARSON HAMMING
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 3 AIDEN KOHUT
- 4 CLAYTON HAMMING
- 5 LANDON FITT
- TRAVIS FEHR
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CASEY KEAST
- 2 BRAYDON TAYLOR
- 3 AARON BOTTERILL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PARKER SIMSON
- 2 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 3 JAROD STOWELL
- 4 JAKOB GRAFTON
- 5 ERIC WRIGHT
- BRETT BYERS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MARTIN
- 2 DRAVEN HEITT
- 3 JOE FINAMORE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 2 JAYDAN MCBLAIN
- 3 RYAN BOSCH
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICHARD WOOD
- 3 BRENDANN RAE
- DEVIN WADSWORTH
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 MANI KAWAGUCHI
- 2 GAGE COLLINS
- 3 BRADLEY LETKEMAN
- 4 NASH COLLEE
- CODY STINN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 3 CATHERINE RUSSELL
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN WEBBER
- 2 AIDEN KOHUT
- 3 IAN KNOPF
- JEREMY DESCHAMPS
Social