Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 2 IAN KNOPF
- 3 LEEUM JONES
State / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 CASEY KEAST
- 2 ERIC WRIGHT
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- BRETT BYERS
State / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX MILNES
- 2 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 3 JOHN GAY
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 3 CHRIS NOBLE
State / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RICARDO SMITH
- 2 TODD ROBINSON
- 3 JODY TURNER
- 4 MIKE MEADE
- 5 TIM LOVELADY
- CHRIS LAFRAMBOISE
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF BABUIN
- 2 NASH COLLEE
- 3 CHARLES KEMP
- 4 MARK NIELSEN
- SEAN HARRISON
State / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 RICHARD LONEY
- 2 KEITH WOOD
- 3 GARY NOEL
- 4 ALLAN JONES
- 5 ERIC KATHLER
- LARRY RAE
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KARL URQUHART
- 2 MICHEAL CURRIE
- 3 HARRISON KEAST
- 4 RILEY FITZSIMMONS
- 5 ROWEN COUTURE
- 6 LUCAS EVERETT
- HANA MACDONALD
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 SOL JACQUES
- 2 COLMAN HUGHES
- 3 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- RHYS MACDONALD
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN MCLENNAN
- 2 MOHAMED HAIDAR
- 3 ERIK URQUHART
- BAILEY WULFF
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 FLYNN ZIMMER
- 2 SHAE EDWARDS
- 3 AIDAN DANBY
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 KAELAN FITZSIMMONS
- 2 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- 3 HEATHER MORNINGBIRD
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 FINLAY NYE
- 2 COLE WATTS
- 3 JORDON KNOPF
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TRISTAN LINDSAY
- 2 ZACK ROBINSON
- 3 GARRETT MCCARTHY
- 4 DAMON KOMORI
- 5 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 6 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 7 ERIC HARRISON
- 8 JORDAN MCCRORY
- ISYK LEE
- JAMES MORNINGBIRD
- THEO CULLEN
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 KEENON JEBERG
- 3 THOMAS DIRKS
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES NEVILLE
- 2 NICOLAS HARRISON
- 3 ROBIN LONEY
- 4 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 5 DAKOTA CARTIER
- 6 LEEUM JONES
- LENNOX WINSLOW
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDAN TODMAN
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 NICHOLAS HARDY
- 4 JOSH HOLLAND
- 5 ALEX L'ESPERANCE
- 6 LIAM CULLEN
- JACKSON KATHLER
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JARED OBERNDORF
- 2 KYLE REIN
- 3 BLAKE SEBASTIAN
- 4 DAMON NESTOR
- CHRISTOPHER THORLAKSON
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM SINGLETON
- 2 KYLE LONEY
- 3 NOLAN DERSCH
- 4 TONY NGUYEN
- 5 JORDAN DELANEY
- RICO GENEST
State / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 SLADE SCHERER
- 2 BRAD TAYLOR
- 3 DUSTIN ISSEL
State / 9 / Girls
- 1 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 3 CAMILLE L'ESPERANCE
State / 11 / Girls
- 1 KENZIE ROSS
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 CAITLYN RUSSELL
State / 13 / Girls
- 1 MELISSA SIBLEY
- 2 PAIGE HAAMERS
- 3 MEGAN BYERS
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN BARTRAM
- 2 JARED HILDEBRANDT
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 IAN KNOPF
- 3 LANDON FITT
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 CASEY KEAST
- 3 ERIC WRIGHT
- 4 COLE COOK
- BRETT BYERS
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 PARKER SIMSON
- 2 JAKOB GRAFTON
- 3 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 4 BRAEDON WIEBE
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 2 JOE FINAMORE
- 3 KYLER BABUIN
- JOHN GAY
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MARTIN
- 2 ALEX MILNES
- 3 DRAVEN HEITT
- 4 DUSTIN BETUZZI
- MALCOLM KEMP
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 2 RYAN BOSCH
- 3 COLTEN STOWELL
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR MCCORMACK
- 2 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 3 JAKE HAAMERS
- 4 RICHARD WOOD
- BRENDANN RAE
State / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 3 SOFIE LOVELADY
State / 16-18 / Novice
- 1 JOSH KRANABETTER
- 2 DEVIN WADSWORTH
- 3 JUSTIN WARNAAR
State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 SHANDA HILL
- 3 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- SUSIE NOBLE
State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE HARDING
- 2 KAREN HOLLAND
- 4 LENA URQUHART
- JUDY MARSH
State / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL ABRAHAM
- 2 NASH COLLEE
- 3 RICHARD LONEY
- 4 ALLAN JONES
- LARRY RAE
Social