Race Results
Race Date: 2010-05-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 NICOLAS HARRISON
- 2 GARRETT MCCARTHY
- 3 LEEUM JONES
State / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 BRAEDON WIEBE
- 2 ERIC WRIGHT
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
State / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 2 BRETTON DELANEY
- 3 JORDAN DELANEY
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 TYSON NOEL
- 2 DONALD KITSON
- 3 DAN KITSON
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GERRY ERICKSON
- 2 JODY TURNER
- 3 TODD ROBINSON
- CHRIS DANBY
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RICHARD LONEY
- 2 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 3 RON GOLDSTONE
- 4 STEVE SHERLOCK
- 5 LYNDON SCHIEWE
- 6 JEFF PLANT
- SEAN HARRISON
State / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 PATRICK BUCHANAN
- 2 ALLAN JONES
- 3 GARY NOEL
- 4 RALPH PLANT
- KEN BOTTERILL
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SAM PLANT
- 2 CODY THOMPSON
- 3 RYDER MCINTOSH
- 4 LIAM DANBY
- 5 DILLON MORNINGBIRD
- 6 DAXTON PERRY
- 8 OLIVER JACQUES
- 8 JOSHUA SCHINDEL
- ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- CONNOR DANBY
- JESSE BUCHANAN
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 SAMUEL WATSON
- 2 CONNOR WHITTY
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL
- 4 GRAYSON OLEKSYN
- AIDEN FRIESEN
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 2 RYDER-JO POLLITT
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
- 4 BRYDEN HUMMELLE
- 5 BAILEY GOLDSTONE
- 6 HANYA RIDDICK
- JUSTYN MCEWEN
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 NOVA SCHIEWE
- 2 AUSTIN SCHWARZ
- 3 JAKOB ARPIN
- 4 HAYDEN BACH
- FAITH RIDDICK
State / 9 / Novice
- 1 JONAH PENDER
- 2 HARTAGE SIDHU
- 3 JAYDEN DYCK
- 4 MAJA WOOLLEY
- JAYDEN OLEKSYN
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 KIRAN PENDER
- 2 ZACKARY GAUBERT
- 3 BRODIE NEWMAN
- KEEGAN FRIESEN
State / 12 / Novice
- 1 AIDAN BURNHAM
- 2 BRANDON GYURCSEK
- 3 TANNER BOWEN
State / 16 / Novice
- 1 BRETTON DELANEY
- 2 TYLER LAMB
- 3 MACKENZIE SKUBLEN
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY FITZSIMMONS
- 2 JORDAN TULK
- 3 JACKSON GOLDSTONE
- KARL URQUHART
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TYE KRAUSE
- 2 COLMAN HUGHES
- 3 SETH SHERLOCK
- 4 SOL JACQUES
- 5 FINLAY NYE
- RHYS MACDONALD
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CONOR MARTIN
- 2 MOHAMED HAIDAR
- 3 NATHAN MCLENNAN
- 4 ZACK ROBINSON
- 5 ERIC HARRISON
- 6 ERIK URQUHART
- 7 JAMES MORNINGBIRD
- 8 ERIC KWAKERNAAK
- WILLIS PLANT
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRETT MCCARTHY
- 2 DAWSON LOVERIDGE
- 3 AIDAN DANBY
- SHAE EDWARDS
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKAS FERGUSON
- 2 JACOB MURRAY
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 4 KAELAN FITZSIMMONS
- LEEUM JONES
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS HARDY
- 2 LIAM CULLEN
- 3 ALEX L'ESPERANCE
- 4 CHRISTIAN TONE
- 5 JADON RIDDICK
- 6 CAMERON JONES
- JOSH HOLLAND
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON MURRAY
- 2 CARTER RUDD
- 3 BLAKE SEBASTIAN
- DAMON NESTOR
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC ROWNEY
- 2 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 SAM SINGLETON
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH BURNHAM
- 2 NOLAN DERSCH
- 3 RICO GENEST
State / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH KRANABETTER
- 2 DUSTIN ISSEL
- 3 MICHAEL BAILEY
- JORDON GILBANK
State / 8 / Girls
- 1 AMY WHITTY
- 2 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 HANA MACDONALD
State / 10 / Girls
- 1 LOCLYNN ERICKSON
- 2 CAMILLE L'ESPERANCE
- 3 SOFIE LOVELADY
State / 12 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 KENZIE ROSS
- 4 KAILA NEVILLE
- 5 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
- HEATHER MORNINGBIRD
State / 14 / Girls
- 1 MELISSA SIBLEY
- 2 PAIGE HAAMERS
- 3 MEGAN BYERS
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 NICOLAS HARRISON
- 3 ROBIN LONEY
- 4 JAMES NEVILLE
- KEENON JEBERG
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 LYNDEN CHARTRAND
- 3 KONRAD OYEN
- 4 KASPER WOOLLEY
- 5 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 6 CASEY KEAST
- BRETT BYERS
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 JAROD STOWELL
- 2 KYLE REIN
- 3 JARED OBERNDORF
- 4 BRAEDON WIEBE
- YURIAH KASKA
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 JORDAN DELANEY
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 DRAVEN HEITT
- 2 DUSTIN BETUZZI
- 3 KYLE LONEY
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 JAKE HAAMERS
- 2 BRENDANN RAE
- 3 COLTEN STOWELL
State / 28-35 / Expert
- 2 CORY HILDEBRAND
- 3 LIZ MEESTER
State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- 3 LAURA CULBERTSON
- 4 MIRIAM BAILEY
- 5 SOFIE LOVELADY
- JUDY MARSH
State / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JEFF BABUIN
- 2 RICHARD LONEY
- 3 MATT GAVIGAN
- 4 ALLAN JONES
- PATRICK BUCHANAN
Social