Local Race Single
May 28, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BLAKE BELL
- 2 JAYDN WALDRON
- 3 BRANDON GOTRO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM ERICKSON
- 2 JACK MCWILLIAM
- 3 JORIN DESJARLAIS
- 4 GAVIN JOHNSON
- NIA HILL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH RILEY
- 2 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 3 BRADY DEVRIES
- 4 COLSON JOHNSTON
- 5 LOGAN GOTRO
- 6 JONAH KOSHMAN
- 7 HAILYN WILLETT
- 8 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- JESSE KIRST
- ERIK PASTRO
- ALEX SEWELL
- ASHTON KIRST
- MATTHEW RAKOS
- VANCE WALDRON
- LOGAN SPENCE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CARSON WILLIAMS
- 2 JESSIE PHILLIPS
- 3 BRYCE MELLORS
- DOMINICK KITZMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 QUAID WILLETT
- 2 SWAY HILL
- 3 NATHAN SEWELL
- 4 ZACHARY MCCAIG
- 5 SABAN SCHIEHL
- GAVIN SANDBERG
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LEWIS HARMAN
- 2 HANYA RIDDICK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 EMILY BOHMER
- 3 KRISHNA GARDINER
- EMILY BODENMANN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS SARGENT
- 2 ISAAC SCHROTT
- 3 CASSANDRA SIMMONS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 2 GRADY KRAUSE
- 3 CHARLIE ERICKSON
- LUKE GARDINER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KORBIN DAVIES
- 2 ZACHARY MILNE
- 3 TATE GARROD
- 4 SAWYER KEMP
- 5 BRENDEN RAKOS
- EVAN HOPKINS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 JJ MILNE
- 3 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 4 MASON LAND
- TROY JEWITT
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CADE DAVIES
- 2 HAYDEN BACH
- 3 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- BRAEDEN BROWN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KIERAN WATTS
- 2 AARON BOTTERILL
- 3 CAMERON JONES
- KIERA WILKINSON
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN LONEY
- 2 CHLOE NILSSON
- 3 AVA TEPPER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 HAYLEY RAKOS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JAKOB PLANK
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 3 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 4 ROBIN LONEY
- NOAH DEBALINHARD
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 DALE COOPER
- 3 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- DESTINEE BOTCHAR
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DRAVEN HEITT
- 2 JOE FINAMORE
- 3 NATHAN MARTIN
- 4 JEREMY CLARK
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
- 4 AMANDA HOGBERG
- CARRIE MARTIN
Social