Local Race Single
May 14, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 SAUL LINGREN
- 2 JOSH SENGOTTA
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 WADE GARROD
- 2 KRISTOPHER HILL
- 3 RALF BODENMANN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 ROGER TEPPER
- 3 RAY SENGOTTA
- DILLAN DAVIES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BLAKE BELL
- 2 JAYDN WALDRON
- 3 LOCH MIDDLETON
- 4 KOHL HENDRICKSON
- BRANDON GOTRO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM ERICKSON
- 2 TRAVIS HURREN
- 3 JORIN DESJARLAIS
- 4 NIA HILL
- GAVIN JOHNSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH RILEY
- 2 TRENT THIESSEN
- 3 MALCOLM CZARNECKI
- 4 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 5 BRADY DEVRIES
- 6 ERIK PASTRO
- 7 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- 8 LOGAN GOTRO
- ASHTON KIRST
- JESSE KIRST
- HAILYN WILLETT
- MATTHEW RAKOS
- LOGAN SPENCE
- COLSON JOHNSTON
- TY WHITNEY
- KIERAN NANDA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 OWEN BOHN
- 2 BLAKE POMEROY
- 3 JESSIE PHILLIPS
- 4 BRYCE MELLORS
- DOMINICK KITZMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TROY JEWITT
- 2 QUAID WILLETT
- 3 SWAY HILL
- 4 ZACHARY MCCAIG
- 5 GAVIN SANDBERG
- 6 ABBI JOHNSON
- ASTRID BEATY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LEWIS HARMAN
- 2 BERGREN VANLENT
- 3 HANYA RIDDICK
- 4 JACKSON DAHL
- EMMA KIRST
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 EMILY BOHMER
- 3 GLEN ELLEN VAN LENT
- 4 KRISHNA GARDINER
- EMILY BODENMANN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 TRAVIS SARGENT
- 2 CASSANDRA SIMMONS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 2 GRADY KRAUSE
- 3 CHARLIE ERICKSON
- 4 LUKE GARDINER
- 5 RAIDEN STYMIEST
- TYRESE HILL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KORBIN DAVIES
- 2 ZACHARY MILNE
- 3 SAWYER KEMP
- 4 TATE GARROD
- EVAN HOPKINS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JJ MILNE
- 2 JESUS GARDINER
- 3 MASON LAND
- CAYDON ALLEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 2 CODY WESSELS
- 3 BRAEDEN BROWN
- MAX IVANS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON JONES
- 2 AARON BOTTERILL
- 3 KIERA WILKINSON
- 4 JADON RIDDICK
- JAKE SPENCE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CHLOE NILSSON
- 2 CAITLYN LONEY
- 3 AVA TEPPER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 HAYLEY RAKOS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JAKOB PLANK
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 3 CADE DAVIES
- LIAM LIGHTFOOT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 3 RILEY CLARK
- 4 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- 6 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- ROBIN LONEY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 DALE COOPER
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 4 JOSH ABRAHAMS
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- 3 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- 4 CARRIE MARTIN
- AMANDA HOGBERG
Social