Local Race Single
May 07, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-05-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 KRISTOPHER HILL
- 2 WADE GARROD
- 3 JOSH SENGOTTA
- XAVIER BITZ
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 RAY SENGOTTA
- 3 ROGER TEPPER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BLAKE BELL
- 2 LOCH MIDDLETON
- 3 JAYDN WALDRON
- KOHL HENDRICKSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM ERICKSON
- 2 TRAVIS HURREN
- TRISTAN MCKENZIE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH RILEY
- 2 BRADY DEVRIES
- 3 LOGAN SPENCE
- 5 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- 6 VANCE WALDRON
- 7 TRENT THIESSEN
- 8 JONAH KOSHMAN
- HAILYN WILLETT
- ASHTON KIRST
- MATTHEW RAKOS
- ALEX SEWELL
- KIERAN NANDA
- JESSE KIRST
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CARSON WILLIAMS
- 2 NATHAN SEWELL
- 3 BRYCE MELLORS
- 4 JESSIE PHILLIPS
- 5 CARYS WATTS
- DOMINICK KITZMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 QUAID WILLETT
- 2 TROY JEWITT
- 3 SWAY HILL
- 4 SABAN SCHIEHL
- 5 ZACHARY MCCAIG
- 6 ABBI JOHNSON
- 7 GAVIN SANDBERG
- ASTRID BEATY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LEWIS HARMAN
- 2 BERGREN VANLENT
- 3 HANYA RIDDICK
- 4 JACKSON DAHL
- EMMA KIRST
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 EMILY BOHMER
- 3 GLEN ELLEN VAN LENT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ISAAC SCHROTT
- 2 KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GRADY KRAUSE
- 2 CHARLIE ERICKSON
- 3 LUKE GARDINER
- TYRESE HILL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KORBIN DAVIES
- 2 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 3 MATTHEW MCMILLAN
- 4 ZACHARY MILNE
- 5 TATE GARROD
- EVAN HOPKINS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 JJ MILNE
- 3 MASON LAND
- CAYDEN MOFFATT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 2 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 3 MAX IVANS
- BRAEDEN BROWN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYE KRAUSE
- 2 CADE DAVIES
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KIERAN WATTS
- 2 CAMERON JONES
- 3 JADON RIDDICK
- 4 TRAVIS SARGENT
- JAKE SPENCE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN LONEY
- 2 CHLOE NILSSON
- 3 AVA TEPPER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 HAYLEY RAKOS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 4 RILEY CLARK
- 5 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 6 JARED FITT
- 7 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- DAINE NEWMAN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRAEDON WIEBE
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 DALE COOPER
- BRODIE NEWMAN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 4 JOSH ABRAHAMS
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
- 4 CORINNE MCWHINNEY
- CARRIE MARTIN
Social