Local Race Single
April 30, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 WADE GARROD
- 2 KRISTOPHER HILL
- 3 JOSH SENGOTTA
- XAVIER BITZ
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 RAY SENGOTTA
- 3 ROGER TEPPER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LOCH MIDDLETON
- 2 BLAKE BELL
- 3 JAYDN WALDRON
- 4 KOHL HENDRICKSON
- BRANDON GOTRO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JONAH KOSHMAN
- 2 JEREMIAH MAST
- 5 CORY MAKSYMCHUK
- TRISTAN MCKENZIE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH RILEY
- 2 LOGAN GOTRO
- 3 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 4 BRADY DEVRIES
- 5 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- 6 KIERAN NANDA
- 7 MATTHEW RAKOS
- 8 AUSTIN MAYALL
- ASHTON KIRST
- ADAM PONTONE
- JESSE KIRST
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 OWEN BOHN
- 2 BRYCE MELLORS
- 3 CARYS WATTS
- 4 JESSIE PHILLIPS
- DOMINICK KITZMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TROY JEWITT
- 2 SWAY HILL
- 3 ZACHARY MCCAIG
- ASTRID BEATY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LEWIS HARMAN
- 2 HANYA RIDDICK
- JACKSON DAHL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 EMILY BOHMER
- 2 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
- 3 KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM MAJERAN
- 2 TRAVIS SARGENT
- 3 CASSANDRA SIMMONS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 2 GRADY KRAUSE
- 3 CHARLIE ERICKSON
- 4 LUKE GARDINER
- 5 EVAN HOPKINS
- RAIDEN STYMIEST
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KORBIN DAVIES
- 2 ZACHARY MILNE
- 3 TATE GARROD
- BRENDEN RAKOS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 JJ MILNE
- 3 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- MASON LAND
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE JONES
- 2 JAKOB PLANK
- 3 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- BRAEDEN BROWN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CADE DAVIES
- 2 JACK JONES
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON JONES
- 2 KIERAN WATTS
- 3 JADON RIDDICK
- JAKE SPENCE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CHLOE NILSSON
- 2 CAITLYN LONEY
- 3 AVA TEPPER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 HAYLEY RAKOS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAINE NEWMAN
- 2 JARED FITT
- 3 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 3 RILEY CLARK
- 4 BAILEY CUESTA
- 5 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 6 ROBIN LONEY
- BRITTANY LUCHENE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 BRODIE NEWMAN
- 3 KIERA WILKINSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 DALE COOPER
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DRAVEN HEITT
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 4 JOSH ABRAHAMS
- 5 DUSTIN PAVEY
- 6 JAMES WILLIAMSON
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- CORINNE MCWHINNEY
Social