Local Race Single
April 23, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 CHRIS SPENCE
- 3 MATT GAVIGAN
- 4 RAY SENGOTTA
- 5 ROGER TEPPER
- 6 JOSH SENGOTTA
- 7 DILLAN DAVIES
- XAVIER BITZ
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BLAKE BELL
- 2 BRANDON GOTRO
- 3 LOCH MIDDLETON
- JAYDN WALDRON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM ERICKSON
- 2 JORIN DESJARLAIS
- 3 KORBIN DANBY
- 4 ALEX SEWELL
- RILEY PRODEAHL
District / 7 / Novice
- 2 BRADY DEVRIES
- 3 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 4 LOGAN GOTRO
- 5 ERIK PASTRO
- 6 ELIJAH RILEY
- 7 MATTHEW RAKOS
- 8 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- JESSE KIRST
- HAILYN WILLETT
- VANCE WALDRON
- ADAM PONTONE
- AUSTIN MAYALL
- ASHTON KIRST
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 OWEN BOHN
- 2 NATHAN SEWELL
- 3 BRYCE MELLORS
- 4 JESSIE PHILLIPS
- DOMINICK KITZMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 QUAID WILLETT
- 2 TROY JEWITT
- 3 ZACHARY MCCAIG
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 EMILY BOHMER
- 3 HANYA RIDDICK
- 4 JACKSON DAHL
- CARLEY BOUTILIER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM MAJERAN
- 2 TRAVIS SARGENT
- 3 KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 2 GRADY KRAUSE
- 3 LUKE GARDINER
- 4 CHARLIE ERICKSON
- 5 EVAN HOPKINS
- RAIDEN STYMIEST
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KORBIN DAVIES
- 2 ZACHARY MILNE
- 3 TATE GARROD
- BRENDEN RAKOS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 COLE DANBY
- 3 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 4 MASON LAND
- CAYDON ALLEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKOB PLANK
- 2 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 3 BRAEDEN BROWN
- 4 MAX IVANS
- CODY WESSELS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JARED LEVANG
- 2 CADE DAVIES
- 3 JACK JONES
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON JONES
- 2 KIERAN WATTS
- 3 NOLAN LEVANG
- 4 JADON RIDDICK
- LOGAN BOOTH
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 CHLOE NILSSON
- 2 CAITLYN LONEY
- 3 AVA TEPPER
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KIERA WILKINSON
- 2 FAITH RIDDICK
- 3 ALYSSA RAKOS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LUKE JONES
- 2 PORTER TREVELYAN
- 3 JOEY HOWORKO
- JJ MILNE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN
- 3 RILEY CLARK
- 4 JACK CARON
- 5 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 6 BAILEY CUESTA
- 7 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- ROBIN LONEY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRAEDON WIEBE
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 DALE COOPER
- DESTINEE BOTCHAR
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 JOSH ABRAHAMS
- 4 KEVIN BOOTH
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
- BRENDA JONES
Social