Local Race Single
April 16, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 WADE GARROD
- 2 KRISTOPHER HILL
- 3 JOSH SENGOTTA
- XAVIER BITZ
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 RAY SENGOTTA
- 3 ROGER TEPPER
- JAMES BRIDGE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BLAKE BELL
- 2 JONAH LEE
- 3 LOCH MIDDLETON
- 4 JAYDN WALDRON
- BRANDON GOTRO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM ERICKSON
- 4 KORBIN DANBY
- JAXON WADSWORTH
District / 7 / Novice
- 2 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 3 LOGAN GOTRO
- 4 BRADY DEVRIES
- 5 ELIJAH RILEY
- 6 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- 8 ADAM PONTONE
- 8 LOGAN SPENCE
- VANCE WALDRON
- MATTHEW RAKOS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 OWEN BOHN
- 2 BRYCE MELLORS
- 3 CARYS WATTS
- 4 JESSIE PHILLIPS
- DOMINICK KITZMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TROY JEWITT
- 2 SWAY HILL
- 3 ZACHARY MCCAIG
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 HANYA RIDDICK
- 3 EMILY BOHMER
- 4 JACKSON DAHL
- CARLEY BOUTILIER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 2 GRADY KRAUSE
- 3 TYRESE HILL
- 4 EVAN HOPKINS
- 5 RAIDEN STYMIEST
- CHARLIE ERICKSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KORBIN DAVIES
- 3 ZACHARY MILNE
- 3 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 4 COLE DANBY
- TATE GARROD
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 3 MASON LAND
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKOB PLANK
- 2 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 3 MAX IVANS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CADE DAVIES
- 2 JACK JONES
- 3 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
- KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KIERAN WATTS
- 2 CAMERON JONES
- 3 KIERA WILKINSON
- 4 JADON RIDDICK
- 5 TYE BUZIAK
- 6 TRAVIS SARGENT
- JAKE SPENCE
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DUSTIN PAVEY
- 2 KAISHA FAGRIE
- 3 JACOB FAGRIE
- CASSANDRA SIMMONS
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 CHLOE NILSSON
- 2 CAITLYN LONEY
- 3 AVA TEPPER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 HAYLEY RAKOS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 LUKE JONES
- 2 PORTER TREVELYAN
- 3 JJ MILNE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 RILEY CLARK
- 3 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 4 ROBIN LONEY
- 5 BAILEY CUESTA
- BRITTANY LUCHENE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DRAVEN HEITT
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 4 JOSH ABRAHAMS
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- 3 CORINNE MCWHINNEY
Social