Local Race Single
April 09, 2013
- Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-04-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBIN LONEY
- 2 JOSH SENGOTTA
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 KRISTOPHER HILL
- 2 SHAUN MITCHELL
- 3 JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 RAY SENGOTTA
- 3 ROGER TEPPER
- DILLAN DAVIES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM ERICKSON
- 2 BLAKE BELL
- 3 KORBIN DANBY
- 4 ALEX SEWELL
- 5 JESSIAH WADSWORTH
- BRANDON GOTRO
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CORBIN VAUGHAN
- 2 JAXSIN VAUGHAN
- 3 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 4 LOGAN GOTRO
- 5 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- 6 ELIJAH RILEY
- 7 ERIK PASTRO
- MATTHEW RAKOS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 OWEN BOHN
- 2 NATHAN SEWELL
- 3 BRYCE MELLORS
- 4 CARYS WATTS
- 5 JESSIE PHILLIPS
- DOMINICK KITZMAN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TROY JEWITT
- 2 SWAY HILL
- 3 HANYA RIDDICK
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 KRISHNA GARDINER
- 3 CARLEY BOUTILIER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 2 LUKE GARDINER
- 3 EVAN HOPKINS
- 4 GRADY KRAUSE
- 5 RAIDEN STYMIEST
- CHARLIE ERICKSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JJ MILNE
- 2 COLE DANBY
- 3 KORBIN DAVIES
- 4 ZACHARY MILNE
- 5 TATE GARROD
- BRENDEN RAKOS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 3 MASON LAND
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE JONES
- 2 JAKOB PLANK
- 3 CODY WESSELS
- 4 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- BRAEDEN BROWN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CADE DAVIES
- 2 JACK JONES
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KIERAN WATTS
- 2 CAMERON JONES
- 3 WILLIAM MAJERAN
- 4 JADON RIDDICK
- 5 JAKE SPENCE
- TRAVIS SARGENT
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 AVA TEPPER
- 2 CAITLYN LONEY
- 3 CHLOE NILSSON
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 HAYLEY RAKOS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 ROBIN LONEY
- 3 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 RILEY CLARK
- 3 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- BRITTANY LUCHENE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 JACOB FAGRIE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DRAVEN HEITT
- 2 NATHAN MARTIN
- 3 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 4 JOSH ABRAHAMS
- COLTEN STOWELL
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 MELISSA SIBLEY
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 KIERA WILKINSON
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
- 4 CORINNE MCWHINNEY
- CARRIE MARTIN
Social