Race Results
Race Date: 2014-06-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 KEN MAIRS
- 2 CHAD RAKOS
- 3 MATT ROYAL
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 3 RAY SENGOTTA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COHEN HOGBERG
- 2 DREW SOLMES
- 3 OLIVER ASTIN
- 4 DEKKER LEATHERBARROW
- 5 EMILY ADAM
- 6 OWEN DARBY
- IZAK KIBBLEWHITE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 NOAH RAIL
- 2 CARTER GILLMAN
- 3 ASHTYN GRIFFIN
- 4 JOHN GARDINER
- SIMON HEIDT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KOHL HENDRICKSON
- 2 WILLIAM RUSSELL
- 3 GAVIN JOHNSON
- 4 PEYTON TREVELYAN
- 5 JEREMIAH MAST
- 6 BENTON BARTEL
- 7 JOSHUA MCCAIG
- MATTHEW SCHROTT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JONAH KOSHMAN
- 2 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- 3 VANCE WALDRON
- 4 MATTHEW RAKOS
- 5 RYLEE MAIRS
- 6 LOGAN SPENCE
- 7 HAILYN WILLETT
- JAIMIE WHITE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JAMES WRAIGHT
- 2 BRYCE MELLORS
- 3 WYATT KEMP
- 4 MADDY GILLMAN
- MALACHI CERNEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY MCCAIG
- 2 WILSON MCDOWELL
- 3 HANYA RIDDICK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GRADY KRAUSE
- 2 CHARLIE ERICKSON
- 3 WILLIAM ERICKSON
- JAYDN WALDRON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN GALLEY
- 2 CAITLYN LONEY
- 3 JARRETT BENEDICT
- 4 TOBY HARMAN
- 5 ASH CREALLY
- 6 ELIJAH RILEY
- 7 ZACK CASAGRANDE
- LUKE GARDINER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CORBIN VAUGHAN
- 2 JAXSIN VAUGHAN
- 3 TRENT THIESSEN
- 4 KORBIN DAVIES
- 5 MATTHEW MCMILLAN
- BRENDEN RAKOS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LEWIS HARMAN
- 2 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 3 CAYDON ALLEN
- QUAID WILLETT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CADE DAVIES
- 2 DYLAN MAIRS
- 3 JOSH GALLEY
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 HAYLEY RAKOS
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 EMILY BOHMER
- 3 KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JAKOB PLANK
- 2 XAVIER BITZ
- 3 JESUS GARDINER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 AARON BOTTERILL
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 4 NOLAN LEVANG
- 5 CAMERON JONES
- 6 TRAVIS SARGENT
- 7 KIERA WILKINSON
- 8 JADON RIDDICK
- ELI LINGREN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 NATHAN MARTIN
- 3 DALE COOPER
- 4 JEREMY CLARK
- 5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- 3 AMANDA HOGBERG
- BRENDA JONES
Social