Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICARDO SMITH
- 3 RICHARD LONEY
- 4 DEAN KNOPF
- NASH COLLEE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD HILL
- 2 MARK FOSTER
- 3 VINCENT MARTIN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAKOB PLANK
- 2 TYLER HAMILTON
- 3 KARL URQUHART
- 4 CONNOR HAMILTON
- 5 MICHEAL CURRIE
- HARRISON KEAST
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 2 ERIK URQUHART
- 3 LIAM COOPER
- JAMES MEEKS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RANDALL TOOP
- 2 BROOKE MEEKS
- 3 TY BECKETT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN DALZELL
- 2 SAMANTHA HEAD
- 3 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- JAKE SPENCE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SARAH HUBER
- 3 CAMERON JONES
- CAITLYN RUSSELL
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 JORDON KNOPF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 2 KEENON JEBERG
- 3 JON MORLEY
- 4 JARED FITT
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 3 NOAH COOPER
- 4 STEPHANE FOSTER
- NOLAN CUMMINGS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MOXIN
- 2 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 3 BLAKE SEBASTIAN
- JEREMY DESCHAMPS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DALE COOPER
- 2 COLTON CROWDER
- 3 JAMIE BOTTERILL
- MICHAEL SCHWEMLER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTEN STOWELL
- 2 DRAKE KOSICK
- 3 KYLE LONEY
- 4 BRITON HASS
- TYE KURY
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 DONALD HILL
- 2 MATT MCCORMACK
- 3 CODY STINN
- 4 NASH COLLEE
- SHANDA HILL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 IAN KNOPF
- 3 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 4 LANDON FITT
- 5 CLAYTON HAMMING
- CARSON HAMMING
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CASEY KEAST
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 TYLER RIVA
- AARON BOTTERILL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PARKER SIMSON
- 2 JAROD STOWELL
- 3 SPENCER SCHMIDT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MARTIN
- 2 JOE FINAMORE
- 3 JAMES KRAHN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR MCCORMACK
- 2 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 3 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 4 RICHARD WOOD
- 5 BLAKE SWALES
- DEVIN WADSWORTH
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 2 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 3 CATHERINE RUSSELL
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 4 TYLER RIVA
- 5 CLAYTON HAMMING
- CARSON HAMMING
Social