Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICARDO SMITH
- 3 CHRIS NOBLE
- 4 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- JAMES KRAHN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK KRAHN
- 2 NASH COLLEE
- 3 DEAN KNOPF
- JIM WEBBER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JORDON KNOPF
- 2 JAKOB PLANK
- 3 HARRISON KEAST
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 2 TRISTAN LINDSAY
- 3 JAMES MORNINGBIRD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BAILEY CUESTA
- 2 DAKOTA KIENLEIN
- 3 SAMANTHA HEAD
- CRUISE BROWN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON JONES
- 2 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 3 HEATHER MORNINGBIRD
- TANNER BOWEN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RILEY MANAHAN
- 2 JORDAN DELANEY
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 2 TANNER BROWN
- 3 QUINN WEBBER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KEENON JEBERG
- 2 JARED FITT
- 3 JON MORLEY
- 4 GARRETT MCCARTHY
- 5 ISYK LEE
- THEO CULLEN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 2 JAMES NEVILLE
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 4 KYLE STONE
- 5 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 6 LIAM CULLEN
- JACKSON PONIPAL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MOXIN
- 2 JAYDAN TODMAN
- 3 NATHYN HUYGENS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES KRAHN
- 2 DUSTIN BETUZZI
- 3 KYLE REIN
- 4 NOLAN DERSCH
- 5 COLTON CROWDER
- JAMIE BOTTERILL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DRAKE KOSICK
- 2 COLTEN STOWELL
- 3 TYE KURY
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- KAILA NEVILLE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER
- 3 CARSON HAMMING
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 3 AIDEN KOHUT
- 4 CLAYTON HAMMING
- LANDON FITT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CASEY KEAST
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 AARON BOTTERILL
- TYLER RIVA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PARKER SIMSON
- 2 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 3 WES SHIMOYAMA
- JAKOB GRAFTON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 JOHN GAY
- 3 BRAEDON WIEBE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MARTIN
- 2 JAYDAN MCBLAIN
- 3 DRAVEN HEITT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 2 BLAKE SWALES
- 3 RYAN BOSCH
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 GAGE COLLINS
- 3 DEVIN WADSWORTH
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 SLADE SCHERER
- 2 MANI KAWAGUCHI
- 3 CODY STINN
- 4 NASH COLLEE
- SHANDA HILL
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 3 ZOE WILLIAMS
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- 3 JACKIE SHIMOYAMA
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN WEBBER
- 2 TYLER RIVA
- 3 IAN KNOPF
- 4 AIDEN KOHUT
- JEREMY DESCHAMPS
Social