Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX MILNES
- 2 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 3 JAMES KRAHN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 MATT MCCORMACK
- 3 RICARDO SMITH
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RICHARD LONEY
- 2 DEAN KNOPF
- 3 TIM LOVELADY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK KRAHN
- 2 ERIC CULLEN
- 3 JOHN MCKIEL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 JAKOB PLANK
- 3 DEVIN HOFSINK
- 4 JORDON KNOPF
- 5 TYLER HAMILTON
- 6 CONNOR HAMILTON
- TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JON MORLEY
- 2 MIKAIL BOYCZUK
- 3 DAWSON LUCHENE
- LIAM COOPER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 THEO CULLEN
- 2 TY BECKETT
- 3 ETHAN KERR
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 2 DAKOTA KIENLEIN
- GWYNETH CAULFIELD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LIAM CULLEN
- 3 SAMANTHA HEAD
- 4 CAMERON JONES
- KOLTEN JOHNSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLTON CROWDER
- 4 SARAH HUBER
- 5 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- REESE WASYLUK
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 2 ISYK LEE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- TYE KRAUSE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 2 CARSON HAMMING
- 3 KEENON JEBERG
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 JAMES NEVILLE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 NOLAN CUMMINGS
- NOAH COOPER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDAN TODMAN
- 2 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 2 JAMES KRAHN
- 3 DALE COOPER
- 4 KYLE LONEY
- 5 JAMIE BOTTERILL
- AMY HUBER
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 MANI KAWAGUCHI
- 2 MATT MCCORMACK
- 3 CODY STINN
- 4 NASH COLLEE
- 5 SHANDA HILL
- DUSTIN ISSEL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CLAYTON HAMMING
- 2 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 3 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- IAN KNOPF
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CASEY KEAST
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 TYLER RIVA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JAROD STOWELL
- 2 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 3 ERIC WRIGHT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEX MILNES
- 2 JOE FINAMORE
- 3 JOHN GAY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 2 BLAKE SWALES
- 3 COLTEN STOWELL
- BRITON HASS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RICHARD WOOD
- 3 BRENDEN DAVIES
- GAGE COLLINS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 2 LEANNE BOTTERILL
- 3 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- CATHERINE RUSSELL
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 TYLER RIVA
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
Social