Race Results
Race Date: 2008-08-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICARDO SMITH
- 3 ALEX MILNES
- 4 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- TYLER RIVA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADLEY LETKEMAN
- 2 DEAN KNOPF
- 3 STEVE DUBLAND
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK KRAHN
- 2 MARK FOSTER
- 3 JOHN MCKIEL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DEVIN HOFSINK
- 2 JAKOB PLANK
- 3 HARRISON KEAST
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JON MORLEY
- 2 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 3 MIKAIL BOYCZUK
- 4 ERIK URQUHART
- 5 GAVIN MEDEMA
- CARTER GILLESPIE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 2 DAKOTA KIENLEIN
- 3 BAILEY CUESTA
- 4 GWYNETH CAULFIELD
- 5 TY BECKETT
- ETHAN KERR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON PONIPAL
- 2 JUSTIN DALZELL
- 3 SAMANTHA HEAD
- 4 CAMERON JONES
- 5 CRUISE BROWN
- 6 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- JAKE SPENCE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYLER MOXIN
- 2 HADYN BROWN
- 3 CAITLYN RUSSELL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 COLTON CROWDER
- 2 SARAH HUBER
- 3 RILEY MANAHAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 2 ISYK LEE
- 3 TYE KRAUSE
- Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 2 KEENON JEBERG
- 3 CARSON HAMMING
- JARED FITT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES NEVILLE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 STEPHANE FOSTER
- NATHANAEL DUBLAND
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHYN HUYGENS
- 2 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 3 JAYDAN TODMAN
- JEREMY DESCHAMPS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES KRAHN
- 2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER
- 3 TONY NGUYEN
- 4 JOHN CAULFIELD
- JAMIE BOTTERILL
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 2 BRITON HASS
- 3 AMY HUBER
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 LANDON FITT
- 2 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 3 CLAYTON HAMMING
- 4 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- IAN KNOPF
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 CASEY KEAST
- 3 AARON BOTTERILL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 COLIN JUDD
- 3 BRAEDON WIEBE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ALEX MILNES
- 2 CALVIN MCRAE
- 3 JUSTIN TUCHSCHERER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 BLAKE SWALES
- 3 CONNOR MCCORMACK
- COLIN HILDEBRANDT
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 MATT MCCORMACK
- 2 CODY STINN
- 3 SHANDA HILL
- MANI KAWAGUCHI
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 2 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 3 LEANNE BOTTERILL
- CATHERINE RUSSELL
Social