Race Results
Race Date: 2008-09-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICARDO SMITH
- 3 DEAN KNOPF
- 4 RICHARD LONEY
- KIRK KRAUSE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD HILL
- 2 MARK KRAHN
- 3 MARK FOSTER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAKOB PLANK
- 2 KARL URQUHART
- 3 CONNOR HAMILTON
- 4 MICHEAL CURRIE
- 5 TYLER HAMILTON
- HARRISON KEAST
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 2 ERIK URQUHART
- 3 LIAM COOPER
- CARTER GILLESPIE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RANDALL TOOP
- 2 TY BECKETT
- 3 ETHAN KERR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 SAMANTHA HEAD
- 2 DAKOTA KIENLEIN
- 3 KOLTEN JOHNSON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SARAH HUBER
- 2 RILEY MANAHAN
- 4 CAMERON JONES
- 5 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- BROOKE TOOP
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TYE KURY
- 2 AMY HUBER
- 3 MICHAEL SCHWEMLER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 2 TANNER BROWN
- 3 TYE KRAUSE
- JORDON KNOPF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 2 KEENON JEBERG
- 3 JARED FITT
- 4 JON MORLEY
- 5 THEO CULLEN
- ISYK LEE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 JAMES NEVILLE
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 4 STEPHANE FOSTER
- 5 NOLAN CUMMINGS
- NOAH COOPER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 LIAM CULLEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYDAN TODMAN
- 2 BLAKE SEBASTIAN
- 3 HADYN BROWN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 DALE COOPER
- 3 COLTON CROWDER
- JAMIE BOTTERILL
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES KRAHN
- 2 KYLE LONEY
- 3 BRITON HASS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY STINN
- 2 DONALD HILL
- 3 MATT MCCORMACK
- SHANDA HILL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 3 LANDON FITT
- 4 CLAYTON HAMMING
- CARSON HAMMING
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 CASEY KEAST
- 3 IAN KNOPF
- AARON BOTTERILL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 PARKER SIMSON
- 2 JAROD STOWELL
- 3 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- JAKOB GRAFTON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR MCCORMACK
- 2 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 3 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 4 RICHARD WOOD
- 5 BLAKE SWALES
- 6 COLTEN STOWELL
- DEVIN WADSWORTH
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 2 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 3 LEANNE BOTTERILL
- CATHERINE RUSSELL
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 3 CLAYTON HAMMING
- 4 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- CARSON HAMMING
Social