Race Results
Race Date: 2010-05-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 NICOLAS HARRISON
- 3 GARRETT MCCARTHY
State / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 TYLER RIVA
State / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 BRAEDON WIEBE
- JUSTIN WARNAAR
State / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 TYSON NOEL
- 2 DONALD KITSON
- 3 BRENT HANCOCK
- 4 DAN KITSON
- 5 MICHAEL BAILEY
- JOSH STRZELEC
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 TODD ROBINSON
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON
- WADE GARROD
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 RICHARD LONEY
- 3 PETER SCHENK
- 4 KEITH WOOD
- 5 LYNDON SCHIEWE
- 6 RON GOLDSTONE
- 7 STEVE SHERLOCK
- 8 SEAN HARRISON
- RALPH PLANT
State / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD HILL
- 2 GARY NOEL
- 3 KEN BOTTERILL
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RYDER MCINTOSH
- 2 JOSHUA SCHINDEL
- 3 DILLON MORNINGBIRD
- 4 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- OLIVER JACQUES
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 SAMUEL WATSON
- 2 LUKE JONES
- 3 CODY BECKNER
- 4 TEIGEN PASCUAL
- 5 DAXTON PERRY
- AIDEN FRIESEN
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYDER-JO POLLITT
- 2 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 3 NOAH WESSELS
- 4 MAX IVANS
- 5 BAILEY GOLDSTONE
- 6 XAVIER BITZ
- 7 DAWSON KERKHOFF
- 8 CODY WESSELS
- BRYDEN HUMMELLE
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN SCHWARZ
- 2 JAKOB ARPIN
- 3 HAYDEN BACH
- 4 LOGAN WARD
- 5 DANIEL LESIK
- 6 EMMETT HANCOCK
- 7 FAITH RIDDICK
- JACK JONES
State / 9 / Novice
- 1 JONAH PENDER
- 2 JAYDEN DYCK
- 3 HARTAGE SIDHU
- 4 MAJA WOOLLEY
- JARED LEVANG
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 KIRAN PENDER
- 2 ZACKARY GAUBERT
- 3 MATTHEW DELAERE
- 4 BRODIE NEWMAN
- 5 ANDREW SKILBECK
- 6 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- 7 JAKE SPENCE
- KEEGAN FRIESEN
State / 12 / Novice
- 1 AIDAN BURNHAM
- 2 BRANDON GYURCSEK
- 3 TANNER BOWEN
State / 16 / Novice
- 1 BRETTON DELANEY
- 2 TYLER LAMB
- 3 MACKENZIE SKUBLEN
State / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 GABRIEL ALEC
- 2 JUSTIN WARNAAR
- 3 MICHAEL BAILEY
- JORDON GILBANK
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PORTER TREVELYAN
- 2 RILEY FITZSIMMONS
- 3 KARL URQUHART
- 4 JACKSON GOLDSTONE
- 5 JORDAN TULK
- 6 JORDON KNOPF
- OWEN GEIGER
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 3 TYE KRAUSE
- 4 JORDAN BARKER
- 5 JAGGER HYLAND
- 6 SETH SHERLOCK
- 7 SOL JACQUES
- COLMAN HUGHES
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CONOR MARTIN
- 2 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 3 ERIK URQUHART
- 4 MOHAMED HAIDAR
- 5 TANNER WITT
- 6 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 7 MARCUS CANT
- 8 JAMES MORNINGBIRD
- WILLIS PLANT
- BAILEY WULFF
- ERIC HARRISON
- NOVA SCHIEWE
- ZACK ROBINSON
- CARDEN ALEC
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY WULFF
- 2 AIDAN DANBY
- 3 SHAE EDWARDS
- RANDALL TOOP
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKAS FERGUSON
- 2 DOMINIK DUBOIS
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 4 JACOB MURRAY
- 5 KAELAN FITZSIMMONS
- 6 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN
- BAILEY CUESTA
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM CULLEN
- 2 CHRISTIAN TONE
- 3 NICHOLAS HARDY
- 4 JOSH HOLLAND
- 5 JADON RIDDICK
- CAMERON JONES
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON MURRAY
- 2 BLAKE SEBASTIAN
- 3 CARTER RUDD
- 4 DAMON NESTOR
- KYLE STONE
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 ERIC ROWNEY
- 3 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- SAM SINGLETON
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH BURNHAM
- 2 NOLAN DERSCH
- 3 RICO GENEST
State / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH KRANABETTER
- 2 MICKA BIRCH
- 3 DUSTIN ISSEL
State / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 2 RICHARD LONEY
- 3 DONALD HILL
State / 7 / Girls
- 1 ROBYN SCHENK
- 2 ALANNAH MCCRORY
- 3 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER
State / 10 / Girls
- 1 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 2 LOCLYNN ERICKSON
- 3 SOFIE LOVELADY
State / 12 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 KAILA NEVILLE
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 4 HEATHER MORNINGBIRD
- MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN MCCRORY
- 2 GARRETT MCCARTHY
- 3 CARSON HAMMING
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 3 JAMES NEVILLE
- 4 LANDON FITT
- 5 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 6 JARED FITT
- 7 CLAYTON HAMMING
- 8 ROBIN LONEY
- NICOLAS HARRISON
- TREY ALEC
- KEENON JEBERG
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 CASEY KEAST
- 4 KASPER WOOLLEY
- 5 LYNDEN CHARTRAND
- 6 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 7 TYLER RIVA
- BRETT BYERS
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 JAROD STOWELL
- 2 BRAEDON WIEBE
- 3 KYLE REIN
- 4 YURIAH KASKA
- BRADLEY WULFF
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 JORDAN DELANEY
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MARTIN
- 2 DRAVEN HEITT
- 3 DUSTIN BETUZZI
- KYLE LONEY
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS HALLAM
- 2 BRENDANN RAE
- 3 COLTEN STOWELL
State / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICHARD WOOD
- 3 CORY HILDEBRAND
State / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 2 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 3 SOFIE LOVELADY
State / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 MELISSA SIBLEY
- 2 MEGAN BYERS
- 3 LIZ MEESTER
- ARLEIGH HILL
State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- 3 BREANNE MCCORMACK
- 4 LAURA CULBERTSON
- VICKI SCHENK
State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ARLEIGH HILL
- 2 MIRIAM BAILEY
- 3 JUDY MARSH
Social