Race Results
Race Date: 2010-06-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 CLAYTON HAMMING
- 3 CARSON HAMMING
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 LES STANYER
- 3 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 4 CHRIS SPENCE
- 5 DEAN KNOPF
- 6 ADAM HARRIS
- 7 WADE GARROD
- JEREMY DESCHAMPS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CODY BECKNER
- 2 KAY FREEMAN
- 3 CARTER VANDERLEEST
- AVERY ANAKA-STATSMANN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 2 BECK CORKLE
- 3 NOAH WESSELS
- 4 XAVIER BITZ
- 5 LEVI VANDERDEEN
- 6 DAWSON KERKHOFF
- 7 CODY WESSELS
- 8 BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
- DEVIN SENGOTTA
- LOGAN HARRIS
- DOMINIC TOMPSON
- IAN STEYN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 NATHANIEL FOSTER
- 3 LOGAN WARD
- DANIEL LESIK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- 2 JAKE SPENCE
- 3 KADEN WOODS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PORTER TREVELYAN
- 2 RILEY FITZSIMMONS
- 3 JORDON KNOPF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 3 TYE KRAUSE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CONOR MARTIN
- 2 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 3 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 4 TANNER WITT
- 5 MOHAMED HAIDAR
- 6 BLAKE THEODORE
- THEO CULLEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 2 KAELAN FITZSIMMONS
- 3 DOMINIK DUBOIS
- 4 BAILEY CUESTA
- 5 RANDALL TOOP
- STEPHANE FOSTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SATCHEL MCDERMID
- 2 LIAM CULLEN
- 3 CAMERON JONES
- JADON RIDDICK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB FAGRIE
- 2 DAMON NESTOR
- 3 KYLE STONE
- 4 DALE COOPER
- JESSE HELMLE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACH BURNHAM
- 2 NATHAN MARTIN
- 3 VANCE ROGERS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 CASEY WOODS
- 2 MICKA BIRCH
- 3 BRAD TAYLOR
- LIZ MEESTER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 KAILA NEVILLE
- 3 BRITTANY LUCHENE
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 KENZIE ROSS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KAISHA FAGRIE
- 2 AMY HUBER
- 3 JAMIE BOTTERILL
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 KEENON JEBERG
- 3 CARSON HAMMING
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 3 LANDON FITT
- 4 CLAYTON HAMMING
- 5 JAMES NEVILLE
- 6 CONNOR MANAHAN
- ROBIN LONEY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 TYLER RIVA
- JEREMY DESCHAMPS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 KYLE REIN
- JORDAN DELANEY
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICHARD WOOD
- 3 BRETTON DELANEY
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 2 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
- CATHERINE RUSSELL
Social