Race Results
Race Date: 2010-05-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 TYLER RIVA
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 TYSON NOEL
- 3 SPENCER SCHMIDT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN KNOPF
- 2 ADAM HARRIS
- 3 WADE GARROD
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 MARK KRAHN
- 3 RICHARD LONEY
- 4 KEITH WOOD
- 5 MARK FOSTER
- GARY NOEL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CODY BECKNER
- 2 KAY FREEMAN
- 3 CARTER VANDERLEEST
- SCOTTY HOFFMAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 2 NOAH WESSELS
- 3 BECK CORKLE
- 4 XAVIER BITZ
- 5 MAX IVANS
- 6 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 7 BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
- 8 DAMON SORENSEN
- LOGAN HARRIS
- DOMINIC TOMPSON
- CODY WESSELS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 LOGAN WARD
- 3 DANIEL LESIK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- 2 JAKE SPENCE
- 3 AUSTIN SORENSEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 3 TYE KRAUSE
- 4 KARL URQUHART
- JORDON KNOPF
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIK URQUHART
- 2 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 3 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 4 TANNER WITT
- 5 RANDALL TOOP
- 6 ISYK LEE
- BLAKE THEODORE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 2 LOGAN BANNICK
- 3 STEPHANE FOSTER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTAR BANNICK
- 2 KYLE STONE
- 3 JACOB FAGRIE
- 4 JESSE HELMLE
- 5 JADON RIDDICK
- DALE COOPER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN DELANEY
- 2 NATHAN MARTIN
- 3 VANCE ROGERS
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 3 KAILA NEVILLE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 KAISHA FAGRIE
- 3 AMY HUBER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 KEENON JEBERG
- 3 GARRETT MCCARTHY
- CARSON HAMMING
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 4 ROBIN LONEY
- 5 CLAYTON HAMMING
- 6 CONNOR MANAHAN
- JAMES NEVILLE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- TYLER RIVA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 BRAEDON WIEBE
- 3 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- KYLE REIN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 2 JAMES KRAHN
- 3 ZACH BURNHAM
- 4 DUSTIN BETUZZI
- KYLE LONEY
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR MCCORMACK
- 2 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 3 RICHARD WOOD
- BRETTON DELANEY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 MATT MCCORMACK
- 2 MICKA BIRCH
- 3 DUSTIN ISSEL
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- 3 ZOE WILLIAMS
- CATHERINE RUSSELL
Social