Race Results
Race Date: 2010-04-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 4 JAMES NEVILLE
- LENNOX WINSLOW
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 CHRIS SPENCE
- 3 ADAM HARRIS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 MARK FOSTER
- 3 VINCENT MARTIN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LIAM REMPLE
- 2 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 3 CODY BECKNER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BECK CORKLE
- 2 XAVIER BITZ
- 3 NOAH WESSELS
- 4 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 5 DAMON SORENSEN
- CODY WESSELS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 NATHANIEL FOSTER
- 3 NATHAN TUGADE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KYLE STONE
- 2 JAKE SPENCE
- 3 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- AUSTIN SORENSEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PORTER TREVELYAN
- 2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV
- 3 KARL URQUHART
- JORDON KNOPF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 CAYDEN HAMMING
- 3 TYE KRAUSE
- BLAKE THEODORE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 2 ERIK URQUHART
- 3 TANNER WITT
- 4 RANDALL TOOP
- THEO CULLEN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 2 LOGAN BANNICK
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 4 BAILEY CUESTA
- STEPHANE FOSTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM CULLEN
- 2 SATCHEL MCDERMID
- 3 KAILA NEVILLE
- CAMERON JONES
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE REIN
- 2 HUNTAR BANNICK
- 3 JESSE HELMLE
- 4 JACOB FAGRIE
- DAMON NESTOR
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 KAISHA FAGRIE
- 3 NOLAN DERSCH
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JAMES NEVILLE
- 2 KEENON JEBERG
- 3 JARED FITT
- CARSON HAMMING
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 CLAYTON HAMMING
- LANDON FITT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 ERIC WRIGHT
- 3 PARKER SIMSON
- TYLER RIVA
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 2 JOE FINAMORE
- 3 BRAEDON WIEBE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICHARD WOOD
- 3 DAKOTA MARTIN
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 2 ARLEIGH HILL
- 3 JANICE JACK
- LIZ MEESTER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHANDA HILL
- 2 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
Social