Race Results
Race Date: 2010-06-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 JAMES NEVILLE
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 TYLER RIVA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 DEAN KNOPF
- 3 ADAM HARRIS
- 4 WADE GARROD
- 5 DAN KITSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK KRAHN
- 2 KEITH WOOD
- 3 MARK FOSTER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CODY BECKNER
- 2 CARTER VANDERLEEST
- 3 LOGAN STEWART
- 4 NATHAN STEWART
- CARTER D'ANGELO
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MAX IVANS
- 2 LEVI VANDERDEEN
- 3 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 4 CODY WESSELS
- 5 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 6 BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
- 7 LUC JONES
- 8 NOAH WESSELS
- IAN STEYN
- JUSTIN GILBANK
- LUCAS SCHUCH
- DOMINIC TOMPSON
- LOGAN HARRIS
- DRAKE BEAUREGARD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NATHANIEL FOSTER
- 2 DANIEL LESIK
- LOGAN WARD
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- 2 FAITH RIDDICK
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PORTER TREVELYAN
- 2 RILEY FITZSIMMONS
- 3 KARL URQUHART
- JORDON KNOPF
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 2 TANNER BROWN
- 3 TANNER WITT
- 4 ERIK URQUHART
- 5 TYE KRAUSE
- 6 ISYK LEE
- 7 BECK CORKLE
- 8 BLAKE THEODORE
- XAVIER BITZ
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 2 MOHAMED HAIDAR
- 3 KAELAN FITZSIMMONS
- 4 RANDALL TOOP
- STEPHANE FOSTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SATCHEL MCDERMID
- 2 JADON RIDDICK
- 3 CHRISTIAN TONE
- CAMERON JONES
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER THORLAKSON
- 2 DAMON NESTOR
- 3 KYLE STONE
- 4 JACOB FAGRIE
- BO YANILMAZ
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 ZOE WILLIAMS
- 4 KAILA NEVILLE
- BRITTANY LUCHENE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 4 JAMES NEVILLE
- 5 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 6 JARED FITT
- KEENON JEBERG
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- TYLER RIVA
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 JAMES KRAHN
- 3 NATHAN MARTIN
- 4 JAROD STOWELL
- 5 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 6 KYLE REIN
- JORDAN DELANEY
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICHARD WOOD
- 3 JOSH KRANABETTER
- 4 MICKA BIRCH
- ZACH BURNHAM
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
Social