Race Results
Race Date: 2010-06-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 JAMES NEVILLE
- TYLER RIVA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 CHRIS SPENCE
- 3 DEAN KNOPF
- 4 WADE GARROD
- MARK FOSTER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CODY BECKNER
- 2 KAY FREEMAN
- 3 CARTER VANDERLEEST
- BENJAMIN STRAIGHT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 2 LEVI VANDERDEEN
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
- 4 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 5 NOAH WESSELS
- 6 DAWSON KERKHOFF
- 7 BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
- 8 MAX IVANS
- LOGAN HARRIS
- DOMINIC TOMPSON
- DAMON SORENSEN
- CODY WESSELS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BECK CORKLE
- 2 FAITH RIDDICK
- 3 NATHANIEL FOSTER
- 4 LOGAN WARD
- DANIEL LESIK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JAKE SPENCE
- 2 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- 3 KADEN WOODS
- AUSTIN SORENSEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM REMPLE
- 2 PORTER TREVELYAN
- 3 KARL URQUHART
- JORDON KNOPF
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 CAYDEN HAMMING
- FINLAY NYE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER WITT
- 2 CONOR MARTIN
- 3 DAWSON LUCHENE
- 4 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 5 ERIK URQUHART
- BLAKE THEODORE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LENNOX WINSLOW
- 2 LOGAN BANNICK
- 3 RANDALL TOOP
- STEPHANE FOSTER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM CULLEN
- 2 JADON RIDDICK
- 3 SATCHEL MCDERMID
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DALE COOPER
- 2 KYLE STONE
- JACOB FAGRIE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 ZACH BURNHAM
- 3 VANCE ROGERS
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 RICHARD WOOD
- 3 CASEY WOODS
- MICKA BIRCH
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 KAISHA FAGRIE
- 2 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 3 KAILA NEVILLE
- 4 JAMIE BOTTERILL
- BRITTANY LUCHENE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 KEENON JEBERG
- 3 CARSON HAMMING
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 3 CONNOR MANAHAN
- 4 JAMES NEVILLE
- 5 LANDON FITT
- 6 CLAYTON HAMMING
- ROBIN LONEY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CASEY KEAST
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 ERIC WRIGHT
- 4 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- TYLER RIVA
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 KYLE REIN
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 LEANNE BOTTERILL
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
Social