Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 ROBIN LONEY
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
- NICOLAS HARRISON
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 SAUL LINGREN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 3 CHRIS DANBY
- 4 ROGER TEPPER
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 DEAN KNOPF
- 3 KEITH WOOD
- 4 ROBERT BITZ
- SEAN HARRISON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUKE GARDINER
- 2 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN
- 3 TYRESE HILL
- 4 LOGAN GOTRO
- 5 GRADY KRAUSE
- 6 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 7 MATTHEW RAKOS
- 8 ELIJAH RILEY
- RAIDEN STYMIEST
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JJ MILNE
- 2 TATE GARROD
- 3 EVAN HOPKINS
- 4 ZACHARY MILNE
- 5 OWEN KINESHANKO
- 6 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 7 MATTHEW MCMILLAN
- 8 AVA TEPPER
- FINN BRUCE
- GAVIN HECKRODT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 TROY JEWITT
- 3 COLE DANBY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
- 2 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 3 NOAH WESSELS
- 4 CODY WESSELS
- 5 EVAN BUSH
- 6 LIAM HECKRODT
- 7 BERGREN VANLENT
- 8 DOMINIC TOMPSON
- CAYDEN MOFFATT
- HANYA RIDDICK
- HAYLEY RAKOS
- QUAID WILLETT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 2 ELIZABETH MANKE
- 3 BRADEN HAGLEY
- EVENING DRURY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LIAM BUSH
- 2 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
- 3 ETHAN HECKRODT
- 4 JOSHUA GIBSON
- KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ELI LINGREN
- 2 TYE BUZIAK
- 3 TRAVIS SARGENT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KARL URQUHART
- 2 LIAM REMPLE
- 3 BENNETT KUHNLEIN
- 4 CHAYSE KRAUSE
- 5 SCOTTY HOFFMAN
- 6 KOLBY HAY
- KAY FREEMAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX IVANS
- 2 XAVIER BITZ
- 3 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER WITT
- 2 DANIEL LESIK
- 3 BECK CORKLE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN BANNICK
- 2 AIDAN DANBY
- 3 KADEN WOODS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN HADLAND
- 2 JACK CARON
- 3 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- NOLAN CUMMINGS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 SATCHEL MCDERMID
- 2 CHRISTIAN TONE
- 3 RILEY CLARK
- KOLTEN JOHNSON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DALE COOPER
- 2 SAUL LINGREN
- 3 PAIGE HAAMERS
- KYLE STONE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- FAITH RIDDICK
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 PORTER TREVELYAN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 2 ERIK URQUHART
- 3 ERIC HARRISON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 2 JARED FITT
- 3 KEENON JEBERG
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 ROBIN LONEY
- 4 NICOLAS HARRISON
- LENNOX WINSLOW
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- TYLER RIVA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 CHRISTOPHER THORLAKSON
- 4 KYLER BABUIN
- KYLE REIN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DRAVEN HEITT
- 2 DUSTIN BETUZZI
- 3 JEREMY CLARK
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 3 CASEY WOODS
- 4 CONOR BUTTE-LANDSFRIED
- CLAY RILEY
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- JENNIFER BITZ
Social