Race Results
Race Date: 2011-07-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 2 ROBIN LONEY
- 3 SAUL LINGREN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 CHRIS SPENCE
- 3 CHRIS DANBY
- 4 WADE GARROD
- 5 ROGER TEPPER
- 6 JASON SATTERTHWAITE
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUKE GARDINER
- 2 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN
- 3 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 4 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 5 ELIJAH RILEY
- 6 MATTHEW RAKOS
- RAIDEN STYMIEST
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TATE GARROD
- 2 JJ MILNE
- 3 EVAN HOPKINS
- 5 AVA TEPPER
- 6 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 7 AIDEN SATTERTHWAITE
- 8 ZACHARY MILNE
- FINN BRUCE
- MATTHEW MCMILLAN
- TYTAN JOHANNESSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NOAH WESSELS
- 2 CODY WESSELS
- 3 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 4 JESUS GARDINER
- 5 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 6 TROY JEWITT
- 7 JUSTIN GILBANK
- 8 HAYLEY RAKOS
- WILLIAM SATTERTHWAITE
- COLE DANBY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
- 2 JOSHUA GIBSON
- 3 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 4 ELIZABETH MANKE
- KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ELI LINGREN
- 2 TYE BUZIAK
- 3 TRAVIS SARGENT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KARL URQUHART
- 2 BENNETT KUHNLEIN
- 3 KAY FREEMAN
- 4 KOLBY HAY
- 5 CONNOR DANBY
- LIAM DANBY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 XAVIER BITZ
- 2 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 3 BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 TANNER WITT
- 3 BECK CORKLE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN DANBY
- 2 LOGAN BANNICK
- 3 KADEN WOODS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NOLAN CUMMINGS
- 2 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 3 DAINE NEWMAN
- JACK CARON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN HADLAND
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
- 2 CHRISTIAN TONE
- 2 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- 3 FAITH RIDDICK
- 3 BRODIE NEWMAN
- 4 RILEY CLARK
- 5 JADON RIDDICK
- KOLTEN JOHNSON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 CONOR BUTTE-LANDSFRIED
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 JAMES WILLIAMSON
- KAISHA FAGRIE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JARED FITT
- 2 ERIK URQUHART
- 3 KEENON JEBERG
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 IAN KNOPF
- 3 KONRAD OYEN
- 4 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- LANDON FITT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JAROD STOWELL
- 2 SPENCER SCHMIDT
- 3 CHRISTOPHER THORLAKSON
- 4 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- JACOB FAGRIE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 BRAEDON WIEBE
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 DUSTIN BETUZZI
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 CASEY WOODS
- 3 COLTEN STOWELL
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
Social