Race Results
Race Date: 2011-07-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 ROBIN LONEY
- 3 BRENDEN RUSSELL
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 2 SAUL LINGREN
- 3 TYLER RIVA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 CHRIS SPENCE
- 3 ROBERT BITZ
- 4 CHRIS DANBY
- 5 ADAM HARRIS
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GRADY KRAUSE
- 2 LUKE GARDINER
- 3 ELIJAH RILEY
- 4 JAMES RICHARDSON
- 5 MEKHI EMERENINI
- MATTHEW RAKOS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW MCMILLAN
- 2 EVAN HOPKINS
- 3 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 4 FINN BRUCE
- 5 AIDEN SATTERTHWAITE
- LUCIAN MAYER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NICOLA THOMPSON
- 2 JOAQUIN MANICDO
- 3 DANE JENSEN
- COLE DANBY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NOAH WESSELS
- 2 JESUS GARDINER
- 3 CODY WESSELS
- 4 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 5 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 6 LOGAN HARRIS
- 7 DAYDREN PENNOCK
- 8 HAYLEY RAKOS
- QUAID WILLETT
- WILLIAM SATTERTHWAITE
- HANYA RIDDICK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 JOSHUA GIBSON
- 4 ELIZABETH MANKE
- KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTTY HOFFMAN
- 2 COLTON YAWNEY
- 3 CHAYSE KRAUSE
- 4 LIAM DANBY
- CONNOR DANBY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY THOMPSON
- 2 KARL URQUHART
- 3 OWEN GEIGER
- KOLBY HAY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 PORTER TREVELYAN
- 2 LIAM REMPLE
- 3 XAVIER BITZ
- 4 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER WITT
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 DANIEL LESIK
- 4 JON MORLEY
- KEIRA THOMPSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACK CARON
- 2 NOLAN CUMMINGS
- 3 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- NOAH COOPER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN HADLAND
- 2 JADON RIDDICK
- 3 CAMERON JONES
- 4 ELI LINGREN
- TYE BUZIAK
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 3 DUSTIN BETUZZI
- 4 JAMES WILLIAMSON
- 5 CONOR BUTTE-LANDSFRIED
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 FAITH RIDDICK
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 2 JARED FITT
- 3 AIDAN DANBY
- 4 ERIK URQUHART
- KEENON JEBERG
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 IAN KNOPF
- 4 ROBIN LONEY
- LENNOX WINSLOW
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 CHRISTIAN TONE
- TYLER RIVA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 JOE FINAMORE
- 3 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 4 CHRISTOPHER THORLAKSON
- 5 NATHAN MARTIN
- 6 SAUL LINGREN
- DALE COOPER
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- 3 LEEANN THOMPSON
Social