Race Results
Race Date: 2011-08-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 ERIC WRIGHT
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD KITSON
- 2 DAN KITSON
- 3 JASON SATTERTHWAITE
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN KNOPF
- 2 ROBERT BITZ
- 3 VINCENT MARTIN
- JAMES BRIDGE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN
- 2 LUKE GARDINER
- 3 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 4 JAMES RICHARDSON
- 5 CAITLYN LONEY
- 6 MATTHEW RAKOS
- 7 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- BRADY DEVRIES
- CAITLYN LONEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 EVAN HOPKINS
- 2 OWEN KINESHANKO
- 3 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 4 AIDEN SATTERTHWAITE
- 5 COLE DESAUTELS
- LUCIAN MAYER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ALAN LEWIS
- 2 TROY JEWITT
- 3 COLE DANBY
- EMMA MILLER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 3 NICOLA THOMPSON
- 4 JUSTIN GILBANK
- 5 HANYA RIDDICK
- 6 HAYLEY RAKOS
- WILLIAM SATTERTHWAITE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 TANE PURCELL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 NOAH THOM
- 2 JOSHUA GIBSON
- 4 KRISHNA GARDINER
- ELIZABETH MANKE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TYE BUZIAK
- 3 TRAVIS SARGENT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY THOMPSON
- 2 SCOTTY HOFFMAN
- 3 BENNETT KUHNLEIN
- GRADY KRAUSE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX IVANS
- 2 XAVIER BITZ
- 3 LIAM REMPLE
- 4 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- DEVIN SENGOTTA
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER WITT
- 2 DANIEL LESIK
- 3 BECK CORKLE
- BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- 2 DYLAN HADLAND
- 3 JADON RIDDICK
- 4 NOLAN CUMMINGS
- 5 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 6 CAMERON JONES
- KOLTEN JOHNSON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 KIERA WILKINSON
- 3 BO YANILMAZ
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 KEIRA THOMPSON
- 3 CHAYSE KRAUSE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 PORTER TREVELYAN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 JARED FITT
- 4 LENNOX WINSLOW
- KEENON JEBERG
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 TYLER RIVA
- CHRISTIAN TONE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 ERIC WRIGHT
- 3 BRAEDON WIEBE
- DALE COOPER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 DAKOTA MARTIN
- 3 JEREMY CLARK
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
- LEEANN THOMPSON
Social