Race Results
Race Date: 2011-06-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 ROBIN LONEY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN KITSON
- 3 SAUL LINGREN
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 ADAM HARRIS
- 3 ROGER TEPPER
- 4 JASON SATTERTHWAITE
- ALUN LEWIS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 MARK KRAHN
- 3 DEAN KNOPF
- 4 KEITH WOOD
- KEN BOTTERILL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUKE GARDINER
- 2 GRADY KRAUSE
- 3 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN
- 4 LOGAN STEWART
- 5 LOGAN GOTRO
- 6 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 7 ELIJAH RILEY
- 8 DEAGAN ZIMMERMANN
- KOBE WEAVER-HENNIGAR
- RAIDEN STYMIEST
- MATTHEW RAKOS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 2 EVAN HOPKINS
- 3 NATHAN STEWART
- 4 JJ MILNE
- 5 AVA TEPPER
- 6 ZACHARY MILNE
- 7 MATTHEW MCMILLAN
- 8 FINN BRUCE
- GAVIN HECKRODT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JESUS GARDINER
- 2 NICOLA THOMPSON
- 3 COHEN WEAVER
- 4 DANE JENSEN
- 5 LIAM HECKRODT
- 6 COLE DANBY
- SWAY HILL
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 2 CODY WESSELS
- 3 NOAH WESSELS
- 4 DOMINIC TOMPSON
- 5 LOGAN HARRIS
- 6 EVAN BUSH
- 7 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 8 BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
- QUAID WILLETT
- HANYA RIDDICK
- HAYLEY RAKOS
- JUSTIN GILBANK
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KEIRA THOMPSON
- 2 CODY MODINE
- 3 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 4 ELIZABETH MANKE
- EVENING DRURY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LIAM BUSH
- 2 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
- 3 ETHAN HECKRODT
- KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 RILEY CLARK
- 2 JAKE SPENCE
- 3 TYE BUZIAK
- TRAVIS SARGENT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KARL URQUHART
- 2 LIAM REMPLE
- 3 CODY THOMPSON
- 4 BENNETT KUHNLEIN
- 5 CODY BECKNER
- 6 KAY FREEMAN
- SCOTTY HOFFMAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX IVANS
- 2 XAVIER BITZ
- 3 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- LEVI VANDERDEEN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER WITT
- 2 DANIEL LESIK
- 3 BLAKE THEODORE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN HADLAND
- 2 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 3 BAILEY CUESTA
- KADEN WOODS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 SATCHEL MCDERMID
- 2 JADON RIDDICK
- 3 CAMERON JONES
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 CONOR BUTTE-LANDSFRIED
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 JAMES WILLIAMSON
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- 2 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- FAITH RIDDICK
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 PORTER TREVELYAN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JARED HILDEBRANDT
- 2 JARED FITT
- 3 KEENON JEBERG
- 4 GAVIN MEDEMA
- ERIK URQUHART
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 IAN KNOPF
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
- ROBIN LONEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 KONRAD OYEN
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- TYLER RIVA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JOE FINAMORE
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 NATHAN MARTIN
- 4 KYLE REIN
- 5 JACOB FAGRIE
- SAUL LINGREN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
- 2 CASEY WOODS
- 3 MATT MCCORMACK
- BRENDEN DAVIES
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
Social