Race Results
Race Date: 2011-09-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 2 ROBIN LONEY
- 3 SAUL LINGREN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 TYSON NOEL
- 3 JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 WADE GARROD
- 3 ROGER TEPPER
- JASON SATTERTHWAITE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 DEAN KNOPF
- 3 GARY NOEL
- JAMES BRIDGE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LOGAN GOTRO
- 2 JAMES RICHARDSON
- 3 CAITLYN LONEY
- 4 JEREMIAH MAST
- 5 ELIJAH RILEY
- 6 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- MATTHEW RAKOS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TATE GARROD
- 2 TYRESE HILL
- 3 COLE DESAUTELS
- 4 FINN BRUCE
- 5 AIDEN SATTERTHWAITE
- 6 ZACHARY MILNE
- 7 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN
- 8 BRENDEN RAKOS
- AVA TEPPER
- GABRIEL LEWIS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 XANDER STONE
- 2 TROY JEWITT
- 3 EMMA MILLER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 2 BERGREN VANLENT
- 3 HAYLEY RAKOS
- 4 NICOLA THOMPSON
- 5 WILLIAM SATTERTHWAITE
- HANYA RIDDICK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 TANE PURCELL
- 4 JOSHUA GIBSON
- 5 KRISHNA GARDINER
- 6 NOAH THOM
- ELIZABETH MANKE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TYE BUZIAK
- 2 DAIMERY MAST
- 3 TRAVIS SARGENT
- LIAM LIGHTFOOT
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE GARDINER
- 2 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 3 GRADY KRAUSE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTTY HOFFMAN
- 2 JJ MILNE
- 3 EVAN HOPKINS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY THOMPSON
- 2 JOEY HOWORKO
- 3 BENNETT KUHNLEIN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 XAVIER BITZ
- 2 CODY BECKNER
- 3 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
- 4 CODY WESSELS
- 5 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 6 JESUS GARDINER
- 7 JORDON KNOPF
- NOAH WESSELS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER WITT
- 2 BECK CORKLE
- 3 BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN HADLAND
- 2 SATCHEL MCDERMID
- 3 RILEY CLARK
- 4 NOAH DEBALINHARD
- 5 NOLAN CUMMINGS
- 6 KOLTEN JOHNSON
- ELI LINGREN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB FAGRIE
- 2 CAMERON JONES
- 3 KIERA WILKINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DALE COOPER
- 2 KAISHA FAGRIE
- 3 SAUL LINGREN
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 MELISSA SIBLEY
- 3 JEREMY CLARK
- 4 DEAN BOTTERILL
- JAMES WILLIAMSON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 KEIRA THOMPSON
- 3 CHAYSE KRAUSE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 BRITTANY LUCHENE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 GAVIN MEDEMA
- 2 ERIK URQUHART
- 3 TANNER BROWN
- TYE KRAUSE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 JARED FITT
- 4 LENNOX WINSLOW
- KEENON JEBERG
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 AARON BOTTERILL
- 4 CHRISTIAN TONE
- TYLER RIVA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 JOE FINAMORE
- 3 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 4 NATHAN MARTIN
- CHRISTOPHER THORLAKSON
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 2 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 3 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- JENNIFER BITZ
Social