Race Results
Race Date: 2011-08-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 2 SAUL LINGREN
- 3 JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON
- 3 ROGER TEPPER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN KNOPF
- 2 ROBERT BITZ
- 3 KEITH WOOD
- JAMES BRIDGE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN
- 2 LUKE GARDINER
- 3 MEKHI EMERENINI
- 4 GABRIEL LEWIS
- 5 LOGAN GOTRO
- 6 CAITLYN LONEY
- 7 JACK WELIKOKLAD
- 8 MATTHEW RAKOS
- JAMES RICHARDSON
- AIDAN MCWHINNEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JJ MILNE
- 2 EVAN HOPKINS
- 3 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 4 ZACHARY MILNE
- 5 FINN BRUCE
- 6 AIDEN SATTERTHWAITE
- 7 COLE DESAUTELS
- 8 AVA TEPPER
- LUCIAN MAYER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ALAN LEWIS
- 2 TYSON KAMSTRA
- 3 NICOLA THOMPSON
- 4 COLE DANBY
- 5 EMMA MILLER
- DANE JENSEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN SENGOTTA
- 2 JESUS GARDINER
- 3 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 4 HANYA RIDDICK
- 6 HAYLEY RAKOS
- 7 QUAID WILLETT
- WILLIAM SATTERTHWAITE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ELIZABETH MANKE
- 2 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 3 NOAH THOM
- 4 JOSHUA GIBSON
- KRISHNA GARDINER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 KIERA WILKINSON
- 2 TYE BUZIAK
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY THOMPSON
- 2 KARL URQUHART
- 3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD
- 4 BENNETT KUHNLEIN
- 5 SCOTTY HOFFMAN
- 6 COLTON YAWNEY
- 7 KAY FREEMAN
- GRADY KRAUSE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 XAVIER BITZ
- 2 MAX IVANS
- 3 TEEGAN DESCHAMPS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER WITT
- 2 BECK CORKLE
- 3 JON MORLEY
- BRAYDEN LEVEILLE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JADON RIDDICK
- 2 BRODIE NEWMAN
- 3 CAMERON JONES
- 4 JACK CARON
- DAINE NEWMAN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 ALANAH ERICKSON
- 4 SAUL LINGREN
- DALE COOPER
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 MELISSA SIBLEY
- CONOR BUTTE-LANDSFRIED
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 FAITH RIDDICK
- 2 LOCLYNN ERICKSON
- 3 KEIRA THOMPSON
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 BRITTANY LUCHENE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 TANNER BROWN
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 ERIK URQUHART
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
- JARED FITT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ERIC WRIGHT
- 2 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
- 3 CHRISTIAN TONE
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ
- LAURA CULBERTSON
Social