Race Results
Race Date: 2011-09-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 DONALD KITSON
- 3 ROBIN LONEY
- JAMES KUCHIRKA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS SPENCE
- 2 WADE GARROD
- 3 ROGER TEPPER
- JASON SATTERTHWAITE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
- 2 ROBERT BITZ
- 3 DEAN KNOPF
- 4 VINCENT MARTIN
- JAMES BRIDGE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RAIDEN STYMIEST
- 2 CAITLYN LONEY
- 3 JEREMIAH MAST
- 4 LOGAN GOTRO
- 5 MATTHEW RAKOS
- 6 AIDAN MCWHINNEY
- 7 KYLE BUSH
- 8 ELIJAH RILEY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 TATE GARROD
- 2 BRENDEN RAKOS
- 3 COLE DESAUTELS
- 4 ZACHARY MILNE
- 5 JAMES RICHARDSON
- 6 LOGAN STEWART
- 7 AIDEN SATTERTHWAITE
- 8 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN
- HEATHER TOCHER
- GAVIN HECKRODT
- FINN BRUCE
- GABRIEL LEWIS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN STEWART
- 3 COLE DANBY
- EMMA MILLER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAYDEN MOFFATT
- 2 EVAN BUSH
- 3 NICOLA THOMPSON
- 4 QUAID WILLETT
- 5 WILLIAM SATTERTHWAITE
- 6 HAYLEY RAKOS
- 7 LIAM HECKRODT
- HANYA RIDDICK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LIAM BUSH
- 2 BRAEDEN BROWN
- 3 TANE PURCELL
- 4 ALYSSA RAKOS
- 5 JOSHUA GIBSON
- 6 KRISHNA GARDINER
- NOAH THOM
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN ISAAC
- 2 ETHAN HECKRODT
- 3 LIAM LIGHTFOOT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KIERA WILKINSON
- 2 TYE BUZIAK
- 3 DAIMERY MAST
- TRAVIS SARGENT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JJ MILNE
- 2 EVAN HOPKINS
- 3 LUKE GARDINER
- GRADY KRAUSE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY THOMPSON
- 2 BENNETT KUHNLEIN
- 3 KAY FREEMAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 XAVIER BITZ
- 2 CODY BECKNER
- 3 NOAH WESSELS
- 4 JESUS GARDINER
- CODY WESSELS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER WITT
- 2 MAX IVANS
- 3 DANIEL LESIK
- DEVIN SENGOTTA
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 NOLAN CUMMINGS
- 2 BEN SHIPLEY
- 3 MATT SHIPLEY
- HAYDEN BACH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JADON RIDDICK
- 2 RILEY CLARK
- 3 KOLTEN JOHNSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 KAISHA FAGRIE
- 3 JOHNATHAN GIBSON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA MARTIN
- 2 JEREMY CLARK
- 3 JUSTIN WARNAAR
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 KEIRA THOMPSON
- 2 CHAYSE KRAUSE
- 3 AVA TEPPER
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 CAITLYN RUSSELL
- 2 BRITTANY LUCHENE
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
- FAITH RIDDICK
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ERIK URQUHART
- 2 TYE KRAUSE
- 3 PORTER TREVELYAN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN RUSSELL
- 2 LANDON FITT
- 3 JARED FITT
- LENNOX WINSLOW
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KONRAD OYEN
- 2 TYLER RIVA
- 3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN
- 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
- 3 JORDAN DELANEY
- JACOB FAGRIE
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
- 2 CASEY WOODS
- 3 DEAN BOTTERILL
- BRETTON DELANEY
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CATHERINE RUSSELL
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ
- 3 CATHY TOCHER
Social