Race Results
Race Date: 2012-03-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY HENDERSON
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 KAIDEN WALPOLE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 GORDON WALTER
- 3 RICK HAYES
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFFREY BROWN
- 2 BILL HUGHES
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER
- 4 DAN MORAN
- LORI MASCIA
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JEROME JACKSON
- 2 JUSTIN KIRK
- 3 TREVIN BEWS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRYSON BADEN
- 2 RODRIGO ESCARDO
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 2 ANDREI CALHOUN
- 3 LOGAN GOMEZ
- 4 TYLER JABLON
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CARTER HENSON
- 2 LIAM MURTAGH
- 3 SHANE BERRY
- 4 ZACHERY BURROUGHS
- 5 CONNOR WATSON
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COREY KELSO
- 2 DANIEL HARTSHORN
- 3 GIOVANNI ROMEU
- MATTHEW MARGARONE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CORY MCCLIMON
- 2 NICHOLAY CALHOUN
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY
- JOEY ANDOFF
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL BALLARD
- 2 ZACHARY WALLACE
- 3 HECTOR ESCARDO
- 4 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
- 5 TONY GONZALEZ
- LOGAN ELLIS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM
- 2 CADEN WOLFE
- 3 TREVOR MOCK
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 WILDON IVEY
- 3 TREY KIRK
- HARRISON MORAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEK CALHOUN
- 2 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 3 BRYCE ROMERO
- 4 ALEX LOPEZ
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 RYDER CURRY
- 2 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 3 SHAWN MILLER
- 4 DAVID HOWARD
- 5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- BLAKE SMITH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE HAYES
- 2 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- 3 BRANDON KNIGHT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY CURRY
- 2 CAMERON JACK
- 3 JACOB RISOLDI
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 KENDRA STODDARD
- 3 GAVIN O'BERRY
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KATRINA CONNORS
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 KARA BOROSCH
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MARY MORAN
- 2 NATALYA BOROSCH
- 3 ELIZABETH MORAN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 MADISON WALTER
- 3 LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY
- 2 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- 3 BRANDON RAUCCI
- TATE MUCHA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 3 ZACHARY BLEVIN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 TYLER ROONEY
- 3 GLEN NELSON
- FRANK TRUBIA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 RYAN HALLIGAN
- 3 MORGAN MAY
- 4 AUSTIN FOCHT
- ANDRE LACROIX
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 RANDY HOWARD
- 3 BRADLEY MILLER
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 RICK HAYES
- 2 MATTHEW BISHOP
- 3 DAN MORAN
- 4 LORI MASCIA
- JERRY HASHER
Social