Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-28
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 TANNER ENGEL
- 2 CODY HENDERSON
- 3 GABE HAYES
- BRYCE ROMERO
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 FRED VIELHAUER
- 3 GORDON WALTER
- 4 RICK HAYES
- MATTHEW TAYLOR
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD NAVIS
- 2 RICH HARRIS
- 3 BILL HUGHES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LANDON LEFRESNE
- 3 JACK TAYLOR
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRYSON BADEN
- 2 JUSTIN SANTANA DE JESUS
- 3 RODRIGO ESCARDO
- 4 AIDAN WRIGHT
- 5 CHRISTIAN HARROP
- 6 SEAN LEE
- MATTHEW ROGALA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 QUINN ZIMMERMAN
- 2 AYDEN M LIBBY
- 3 ABRAHAM ERICKSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREI CALHOUN
- 2 SEAN MCSORLEY
- 3 JAKE GREEN
- KAEDEN BROWN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SHANE BERRY
- 2 LIAM MURTAGH
- 3 TANNER HAYES
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 COREY KELSO
- 2 JERAMIE MCGEEHEN
- 3 CAMERON ORLANDO
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
- 2 DAVID GREENBERG
- 3 HECTOR ESCARDO
- 4 TONY GONZALEZ
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX PHILION
- 2 KADEN PUTNAM
- 3 ETHAN LEIGH
- 4 CADEN WOLFE
- 5 JERRY MATTHEWS
- CHASE JEFFERSON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY
- 2 SHAWN LEFRESNE
- 3 ARTHUR FISHEL
- JUSTIN BARBERA
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 2 DUSTIN WACHOB
- 3 COLTON HENSON
- 4 JASON BEAUREGARD
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 3 DAVID HOWARD
- 4 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 5 CARTER HENSON
- ALEK CALHOUN
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NICK PINTO
- 2 NICHOLAY CALHOUN
- 3 ALEXANDER MEYER
- 4 COLIN BAUER
- GABE HAYES
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SCHROEDER
- 2 LOGAN BENNIS
- 3 ZACHARY WALLACE
- JACOB RISOLDI
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 TIFFANI PINTO
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MYA YOCUM
- 2 HALEY BARBERA
- 3 MADISON HUEHOLT
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MADISON WALTER
- 2 KIMBERLY PINTO
- 3 LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 CHRISTINA HARVEY
- 3 JESSICA GREGORIO
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 3 ZACHARY BLEVIN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KENDAL WONG
- 2 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 3 TYLER ROONEY
- 4 GLEN NELSON
- 5 RILEY HOWARD
- TYLER LINDBECK
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 ANDRE LACROIX
- 3 AUSTIN FOCHT
- ROBERT FISHER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 CLAYTON WACHOB
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 MATTHEW FINEGOLD
- 3 PATRICK HARRIS
- JOHNNY PINTO
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 KODY WONG
- 2 GAVIN O'BERRY
- 3 MARTIN LEAL
- 4 DALTON PEDOTA
- TIMOTHY OHAVER
District / 17-27 / Girls
- 1 STEPHANIE GOUX
- 2 REBECCA MCKENZIE
- 3 LAUREN OHAVER
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN LEFRESNE
- 2 RICK HAYES
- 3 THOMAS DARDINI
- 4 LAMAR WILLIAMS
- 5 JOHN OUTWATER
- JERRY HASHER
Social