Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 CODY HENDERSON
- 3 CAMERON MCGEEHEN
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 GORDON WALTER
- 2 DONALD NAVIS
- 3 BILL HUGHES
- 4 RICK HAYES
- LORI MASCIA
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN HARROP
- 2 TREVIN BEWS
- 3 EVAN MANOVILL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DALTON BEASEY
- 2 RODRIGO ESCARDO
- 3 JAMES THORNE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KOLE RESLER
- 2 CODY SMITH
- 3 AYDEN M LIBBY
- RUSTY MARRS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JAKE GREEN
- 2 SEAN MCSORLEY
- 3 WYATT BEASEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LIAM MURTAGH
- 2 IAN HAY
- 3 SHANE BERRY
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 GIOVANNI ROMEU
- 2 JORDAN FINK
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JACOB BASSETT
- 2 TONY GONZALEZ
- 3 HECTOR ESCARDO
- JORDAN MARRS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 KYLE ROOSE
- 3 TREY KIRK
- 4 QUINN ZIMMERMAN
- 5 JERRY MATTHEWS
- 6 KADEN PUTNAM
- HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 3 COLE REXFORD
- 4 DAVID HOWARD
- 5 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 6 AIDAN DAUBERT
- 7 JASON BEAUREGARD
- BRYCE ROMERO
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- 2 NICHOLAS HAMILTON
- 3 TYLER LINDBECK
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY MCCLIMON
- 2 COLIN BAUER
- 3 ALEXANDER MEYER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL ARISTIZABAL
- 2 CHRIS KOUSTIS
- 3 KYLE SCHROEDER
- 4 ZACHARY WALLACE
- JACOB RISOLDI
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KATRINA CONNORS
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 KARA BOROSCH
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 MADISON WALTER
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY
- 3 LILLIAN WHITEHEAD
- LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 3 ZACHARY BLEVIN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TYSON TRENTHAM
- 2 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 3 TYLER ROONEY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 ANDRE LACROIX
- 3 MORGAN MAY
District / 28 & Over / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 JESSICA GREGORIO
- 3 LORI MASCIA
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 GORDON WALTER
- 3 RICK HAYES
- JERRY HASHER
Social