Race Results
Race Date: 2012-01-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DEVIN SLEDGE
- 2 GORDON WALTER
- 3 ANGELA THORNBURG
- 4 AUSTIN FOCHT
- JOHN OUTWATER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GIOVANNI BLASIOLI
- 2 JERRY MATTHEWS
- 3 BRYSON BADEN
- 4 JUSTIN KIRK
- HARLEY OVERBECK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER DEVAULT
- 2 JUSTIN GUNN
- 3 REED AFFENDAKES
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEK CALHOUN
- 2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 3 COLTON HENSON
- 4 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 5 ANDREI CALHOUN
- VON OVERBECK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- 2 OSCAR DEL RIO
- 3 CARTER HENSON
- MATTHEW MARGARONE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAY CALHOUN
- 2 NATALYA BOROSCH
- 3 RUSSELL MATTHEWS
- DANIEL HARTSHORN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN LEIGH
- 2 KADEN PUTNAM
- 3 MAX PHILION
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 WYATT PARKER
- 3 TREY KIRK
- 4 BRAD BALLOU
- HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 2 JACKSON GENTRY
- 3 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID HOWARD
- 2 BRYCE ROMERO
- 3 SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN MILLER
- 2 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 3 BRAXTON HARRELL
- BRETT CLARK
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CHAD MARTIN
- 2 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- 3 BRANDON KNIGHT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL SAWYER
- 2 CHANDLER MILLER
- 3 KYLE SCHROEDER
- 4 CHRIS KOUSTIS
- 5 LOGAN BENNIS
- ALYSSA BONGIORNO
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 2 KATRINA CONNORS
- 3 SHEA HARRELL
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 KENDRA STODDARD
- 2 MADISON WALTER
- 3 JESSICA GREGORIO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 KYLE ROOSE
- 3 FISHER HOUSTON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER
- 2 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 3 HUNTER MORANO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TYSON TRENTHAM
- 2 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 3 REILY COTO
- 4 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 5 CODY HENDERSON
- FRANK TRUBIA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 RYAN ROOSE
- 4 MORGAN MAY
- EVAN COGNETTI
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 BRADLEY MILLER
- 3 JERRY HASHER
Social