Race Results
Race Date: 2012-03-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY HENDERSON
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 KAIDEN WALPOLE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 GORDON WALTER
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER
- DONALD NAVIS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BILLY CAMPBELL
- 2 REED AFFENDAKES
- 3 BRYSON BADEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREI CALHOUN
- 3 SEAN MCSORLEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 2 LIAM MURTAGH
- 3 GABRIELLA ELLIOTT
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAY CALHOUN
- 2 ZACHARY WALLACE
- 3 JACOB BASSETT
- 4 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
- 5 TONY GONZALEZ
- DANIEL JOHNSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX PHILION
- 2 ETHAN LEIGH
- 3 JAYDEN RUMEL
- 4 KADEN PUTNAM
- JERRY MATTHEWS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY KIRK
- 2 BRAD BALLOU
- 3 HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 3 ALEK CALHOUN
- 4 BRYCE ROMERO
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN MILLER
- 2 RYDER CURRY
- 3 BLAKE SMITH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE HAYES
- 2 BRANDON KNIGHT
- 3 RUSSELL MATTHEWS
- JACOB WINKLER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 2 ALEXANDER MEYER
- 3 COLIN BAUER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY CURRY
- 2 COLTON JONES
- 3 CHRIS KOUSTIS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JUAN MARIN
- 2 CHRIS DILLON
- 3 BRADLEY MILLER
- 4 AUSTIN BERGER
- STEPHEN STARR
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 BRIANNA BERGER
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 LILLIAN WHITEHEAD
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 MADISON HUEHOLT
- 3 MADISON WALTER
- 4 PAYTON RIDGLEY
- LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY
- 2 KYLE ROOSE
- 3 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- TATE MUCHA
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 3 AIDAN HUEHOLT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 REILY COTO
- 2 GLEN NELSON
- 3 FRANK TRUBIA
- MAZIN SHEHAYEB
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 RYAN HALLIGAN
- 4 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 5 ANDRE LACROIX
- MORGAN MAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 RYAN ROOSE
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
- BRENDAN ANDREWS
Social