Race Results
Race Date: 2012-03-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY HENDERSON
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 ASHER FLESCH
- TATE MUCHA
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
- 3 RICK HAYES
- 4 BILL HUGHES
- JOHN OUTWATER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SAMBOB CUNNINGHAM
- 2 EVAN MANOVILL
- 3 SEAN LEE
- DALTON CAIN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRYSON BADEN
- 2 QUINN ZIMMERMAN
- 3 RODRIGO ESCARDO
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER JABLON
- 2 REED AFFENDAKES
- 3 CADEN REED
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 2 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 3 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- 4 EVAN WOLFSON
- 5 SEAN MCSORLEY
- 6 ANDREW QUESNEL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BLAKE SMITH
- 2 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- 3 LIAM MURTAGH
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 COLIN BAUER
- 2 DANIEL JOHNSON
- 3 REGGIE JACKSON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAY CALHOUN
- 2 CORY MCCLIMON
- 3 CAMERON ORLANDO
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY WALLACE
- 2 JACOB BASSETT
- 3 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
- 4 DAVID GREENBERG
- 5 HECTOR ESCARDO
- 6 LOGAN ELLIS
- TONY GONZALEZ
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM
- 2 ETHAN LEIGH
- 3 ZANE VONBERGEN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 2 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 3 MATTHEW MEEKINS
- 4 TREY KIRK
- 5 LOGAN CAIN
- 6 JESSE GUERIN
- HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN POWELL
- 2 ALEK CALHOUN
- 3 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- BRYCE ROMERO
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
- 2 RYDER CURRY
- 3 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 4 COLE REXFORD
- 5 DAVID HOWARD
- 6 NICHOLAS HAMILTON
- BRETT CLARK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 BRANDON KNIGHT
- COLIN BARTON
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SCHROEDER
- 2 TREY CURRY
- 3 KELSEY DILLON
- 4 ALEXANDER MEYER
- 5 NATALYA BOROSCH
- JACOB RISOLDI
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 DAVID HOTTE
- 3 MARTIN LEAL
- ERIK REED
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KATRINA CONNORS
- 2 KARA BOROSCH
- 3 HOLLI PINARDI
- CHANEY PINARDI
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ASHER FLESCH
- 2 KYLE ROOSE
- 3 SAWYER FLESCH
- TATE MUCHA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 REILY COTO
- 3 JASON CUNNINGHAM
- 4 TYLER ROONEY
- 5 FRANK WEBB
- 6 FRANK TRUBIA
- GLEN NELSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ANDRE LACROIX
- 2 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 3 MORGAN MAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
Social