Race Results
Race Date: 2012-02-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK WEBB
- 2 CODY HENDERSON
- 3 GABE HAYES
- 4 ASHER FLESCH
- KAIDEN WALPOLE
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
- 3 MORGAN MAY
- TYLER HARPER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JOE HIGGINS
- 2 GORDON WALTER
- 3 SHAWN MILLER
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD NAVIS
- 2 JOHN OUTWATER
- 3 BILL HUGHES
- DAN MORAN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DYLAN MOCK
- 2 TYLER BACKUS
- 3 LANDON LEFRESNE
- 4 DEVIN MILLER
- DALTON CAIN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR MOCK
- 2 AIYANNA JAMES
- 3 AUSTIN REVELL
- 4 ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN
- OLIVIA HUNT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CHANDLER WRIGHT
- 2 TYLER JABLON
- 3 REED AFFENDAKES
- JULIAN SUPRENANT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN CHADWICK
- 2 DEUCE BRADLEY
- 3 BRANDON ALFORD
- RYAN HUNT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 COLTON HENSON
- 2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 3 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 4 IAN BEILFUSS
- 5 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- NICHOLAS KASATSHKO
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KARA BOROSCH
- 2 CARTER HENSON
- 3 BLAKE SMITH
- 4 BRADEN MCLAUGHLIN
- SAM MAIOCCO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NATALYA BOROSCH
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY
- 3 COLIN BAUER
- 4 CAMERON ORLANDO
- COREY KELSO
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 GORDON WALTER
- 2 STEPHEN COONEY
- 3 DAN MORAN
- JERRY HASHER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM
- 2 BRAXTON LEGG
- 3 CODY RODRIGUEZ
- 4 CADEN WOLFE
- BRADEN LAPLATTE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JUAN VARGAS
- 2 MAX PHILION
- 3 ETHAN LEIGH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 BRAD BALLOU
- 3 HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN LEFRESNE
- 2 MATTHEW MARSHALL
- 3 MATTHEW MEEKINS
- 4 ZANE HEADRICK
- 5 LOGAN CAIN
- DEREK MORAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON WILSON
- 2 JORDON FORD
- 3 KADE MOSCATELLO
- 4 DAVID HOWARD
- 5 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 6 ALEK CALHOUN
- 7 BRYCE ROMERO
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER LINDBECK
- 3 SHAWN MILLER
- 4 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 5 RYDER CURRY
- 6 NICHOLAS HAMILTON
- BRETT CLARK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS DONAHOO
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- 4 JOSEPH DAVILA
- BRANDON KNIGHT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SCHROEDER
- 2 CHRIS KOUSTIS
- 3 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
- 3 JACOB SAVAGE
- 4 LOGAN BENNIS
- 5 ALEXANDER MEYER
- 6 ZACHARY WALLACE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER
- 2 VALENTINA VARGAS
- 3 KATJA SHRIVER
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART
- 3 ERIN KOWALSKI
- BROOKE MINICHINO
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 2 CAMPBELL LACKEY
- 3 KATRINA CONNORS
- MICHAELA LAPLATTE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 HALLE FRIEDEL
- 2 MARY MORAN
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI
- ELIZABETH MORAN
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ISABELLA SANCHEZ
- 2 BRIANNA BERGER
- 3 MYA YOCUM
- LILLIAN WHITEHEAD
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 JESSICA GREGORIO
- 2 MADISON WALTER
- 3 MADISON HUEHOLT
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 SARAH GROSS
- 2 CHRISTINA HARVEY
- 3 STEPHANIE GOUX
- HEALEY MILLER
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 KYLE ROOSE
- 3 FISHER HOUSTON
- JAVID NEYRA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 LANDON GARRETT
- 2 JACKSON GENTRY
- 3 EVAN SCHAEFER
- 4 SAWYER FLESCH
- 5 ASHER FLESCH
- KAIDEN WALPOLE
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN GARRETT
- 2 GAVIN POWELL
- 3 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
- AUSTYN BURRELL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 SCOTT HALL
- 2 JOSEPH LETO
- 3 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- CASEY MINTHORN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 REILY COTO
- 3 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 4 TYSON TRENTHAM
- 5 JARRETT BIDDLE
- 6 TYLER ROONEY
- 7 JORGE BARBA
- FRANK TRUBIA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 MARIO LOPEZ
- 3 RYAN ROOSE
- 4 ANDRE LACROIX
- 5 EDDIE LOPEZ
- 6 MORGAN MAY
- 7 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 8 MICHAEL WHITEHEAD
- TYLER HARPER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 CALEB MINTHORN
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
- BRADLEY MILLER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 DAVID HOTTE
- 3 DALTON PEDOTA
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ANGELA THORNBURG
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 GREG LANTHORNE
- 2 JEFF LETO
- 3 SEAN NEWBERRY
- WILLIAM TRIMBLE
Social