Race Results
Race Date: 2012-02-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK WEBB
- 2 CODY HENDERSON
- 3 ASHER FLESCH
- TATE MUCHA
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 3 MORGAN MAY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 GORDON WALTER
- 2 LEWIS ELLMER
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER
- DAN MORAN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN
- 2 JERRY MATTHEWS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR MOCK
- 2 REED AFFENDAKES
- 3 CONOR SMITH
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEK CALHOUN
- 2 COLTON HENSON
- 3 SKYLER MCGEEHEN
- 4 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- 5 IAN BEILFUSS
- LOGAN GOMEZ
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- 2 CARTER HENSON
- 3 BLAKE SMITH
- 4 BRADEN MCLAUGHLIN
- GABRIELLA ELLIOTT
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CAMERON ORLANDO
- 2 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
- 3 AUSTIN SAKSER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 MAX PHILION
- 2 ETHAN LEIGH
- 3 KADEN PUTNAM
- 4 CADEN WOLFE
- JOSEPH PROVENZANO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 TROY MORRISON
- 3 HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID HOWARD
- 2 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 3 BRYCE ROMERO
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 GLEN NELSON
- 2 SHAWN MILLER
- 3 WILLIAM HUGHES
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 MADISON HUEHOLT
- RUSSELL MATTHEWS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB SAVAGE
- 2 CHRIS KOUSTIS
- 3 LOGAN BENNIS
- KELSEY DILLON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 2 MYA YOCUM
- 3 ERIN KOWALSKI
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 KYLE ROOSE
- 3 TATE MUCHA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ASHER FLESCH
- 2 JACKSON GENTRY
- 3 SAWYER FLESCH
- KAIDEN WALPOLE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
- 2 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 3 GAVIN POWELL
- CASEY MINTHORN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 2 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 3 REILY COTO
- 4 JARRETT BIDDLE
- 5 TYLER ROONEY
- FRANK TRUBIA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 3 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 4 PAUL ROTHMANN
- 5 ANDRE LACROIX
- MORGAN MAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 RANDY HOWARD
- 3 JACOB GRIMM
- CALEB MINTHORN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 TYLER HEINRICHS
- 2 DESMOND SMITH
- 3 BERNHARD ROTHMANN
- 4 DAVID HOTTE
- 5 RICK HAYES
- 6 CHRIS DILLON
- MARK BEILFUSS
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 STEPHEN COONEY
- 2 NICK COLLINS
- 3 DAN MORAN
Social