Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 THOMAS KINDELSPIRE
- 3 BRANDON RAUCCI
- TYLER ROBERTS
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 MORGAN MAY
- CODY HENDERSON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 FRED VIELHAUER
- 2 GORDON WALTER
- 3 DEVIN SLEDGE
- FRANCESCA MORAN
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BILL HUGHES
- 2 JOHN OUTWATER
- 3 LORI MASCIA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN KIRK
- 2 TREVIN BEWS
- 3 JACKSON DILLARD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN HARROP
- 2 MATT DAERR
- 3 DIMITRI KATARELOS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRYSON BADEN
- 2 DALTON BEASEY
- 3 RODRIGO ESCARDO
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AIDAN MCDOWELL
- 2 KOLE RESLER
- 3 DEUCE BRADLEY
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- 2 JOE SEENO
- 3 SEAN MCSORLEY
- 4 EVAN WOLFSON
- JOSHUA TROVER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CARTER HENSON
- 2 LIAM MURTAGH
- 3 SHANE BERRY
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CORY MCCLIMON
- 2 GIOVANNI ROMEU
- 3 OSCAR DEL RIO
- MATTHEW OLIS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 DANIEL BALLARD
- 2 JACOB BASSETT
- 3 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
- 4 TONY GONZALEZ
- NICK DEGAETANO
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM
- 2 MAX PHILION
- 3 TYLER ROBERTS
- 4 ETHAN LEIGH
- CADEN WOLFE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY
- 2 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 3 TREY KIRK
- BRAD BALLOU
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KADE MOSCATELLO
- 2 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 3 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 4 BRYCE ROMERO
- 5 SHEAMUS DANIELSON
- JASON BEAUREGARD
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 3 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 4 RYDER CURRY
- 5 NICHOLAS HAMILTON
- 6 DAVID HOWARD
- 7 CLAYTON TALLEY
- BLAKE SMITH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- 2 ZACHARY TAYLOR
- 3 BRANDON KNIGHT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAY CALHOUN
- 2 ALEXANDER MEYER
- 3 NICHOLAS MAYNER
- COLIN BAUER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL ARISTIZABAL
- 2 LOGAN BENNIS
- 3 JACOB RISOLDI
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KATRINA CONNORS
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 EMILY MEADE
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 2 MARY MORAN
- 3 KARA BOROSCH
- LILLIAN WHITEHEAD
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 MADISON WALTER
- 3 NATALYA BOROSCH
- LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 KYLE ROOSE
- 3 BRANDON RAUCCI
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 TYLER ROONEY
- 3 RILEY HOWARD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 AUSTIN FOCHT
- MORGAN MAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 RANDY HOWARD
- 3 STEPHEN STARR
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DESMOND SMITH
- 2 CHRIS DILLON
- 3 RYAN RAMIREZ
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 STEPHEN GERARDI
- 2 RICK HAYES
- 3 JERRY HASHER
- LORI MASCIA
Social