Race Results
Race Date: 2012-01-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 RYDER CURRY
- 2 ASHER FLESCH
- 3 TATE MUCHA
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 MORGAN MAY
- 3 GORDON WALTER
- 4 FRANK WEBB
- 5 TREY CURRY
- GABE HAYES
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JERRY MATTHEWS
- 2 JESSICA RAUCCI
- 3 ISAAC RINBERGER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ANDREI CALHOUN
- 2 SAMUEL RINBERGER
- 3 REED AFFENDAKES
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 COLTON HENSON
- 2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 3 ALEK CALHOUN
- 4 SKYLER MCGEEHEN
- 5 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
- 6 CLAYTON TALLEY
- BRIAN MOURAO
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 BLAKE SMITH
- 2 COLE REXFORD
- 3 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- 4 THEODORE WHITE
- CARTER HENSON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON RAUCCI
- 2 CHASE ENGEL
- 3 KADEN PUTNAM
- 4 ZANE VONBERGEN
- 5 JAYDEN RUMEL
- CHASE JEFFERSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 ETHAN LEIGH
- 3 MAX PHILION
- DEREK MORAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY ENGEL
- 2 DAVID HOWARD
- 3 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 4 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 5 BRYCE ROMERO
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN MILLER
- 2 GLEN NELSON
- 3 WILLIAM HUGHES
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 LOGAN BENNIS
- CAMERON ORLANDO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL SAWYER
- 2 CHANDLER MILLER
- 3 KYLE SCHROEDER
- CHRIS KOUSTIS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 JESSICA GREGORIO
- 3 MADISON WALTER
- 4 MYA YOCUM
- LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN HAIR
- 2 TATE MUCHA
- 3 KYLE ROOSE
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY
- 2 ASHER FLESCH
- 3 SAWYER FLESCH
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
- 2 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 3 GAVIN POWELL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TANNER ENGEL
- 2 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 3 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 4 TYLER ROONEY
- 5 REILY COTO
- 6 RILEY HOWARD
- 7 FRANK TRUBIA
- CODY HENDERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 MICHAEL WHITEHEAD
- 3 TYLER HARPER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RYAN ROOSE
- 2 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 3 ANDRE LACROIX
- MORGAN MAY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 JOHNNY ARAMINI
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
- BRADLEY MILLER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 DAVID HOTTE
- 3 DALTON PEDOTA
- MARTIN LEAL
Social