Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 MORGAN MAY
- 3 CODY HENDERSON
- GABE HAYES
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 FRED VIELHAUER
- 2 GORDON WALTER
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER
- 4 DEVIN SLEDGE
- DEREK HARTLINE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN
- 2 CHRISTIAN HARROP
- 3 BENJAMIN WARSHOWSKY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 BRYSON BADEN
- 2 AIDAN WRIGHT
- 3 DALTON BEASEY
- 4 ZANDER CAPORUSSO
- SAMMY HANKINS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 QUINN ZIMMERMAN
- 2 REED AFFENDAKES
- 3 ISSA ITTAYEM
- SEAN MCSORLEY
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CLAYTON TALLEY
- 2 LIAM MURTAGH
- 3 SHANE BERRY
- 4 BRADEN MCLAUGHLIN
- GABRIELLA ELLIOTT
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CORY MCCLIMON
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY
- 3 JACOB BASSETT
- 4 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
- 5 DAVID GREENBERG
- TONY GONZALEZ
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 MARTIN LEAL
- 2 ROBERT ROBB
- 3 STEPHEN STARR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM
- 2 MAX PHILION
- 3 ETHAN LEIGH
- CADEN WOLFE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 AIDAN DAUBERT
- 3 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 4 BRYCE ROMERO
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
- 2 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 3 DAVID HOWARD
- 4 COLE REXFORD
- BLAKE SMITH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER KELLY
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 COLIN BAUER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE SCHROEDER
- 2 CHRIS KOUSTIS
- 3 LOGAN BENNIS
- ZACHARY WALLACE
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 BRIANNA BERGER
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 LILLIAN WHITEHEAD
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 MADISON WALTER
- 3 JESSICA GREGORIO
- 4 MADISON HUEHOLT
- LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY
- 2 TATE MUCHA
- 3 KYLE ROOSE
- CHANDLER WRIGHT
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 2 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 3 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- GAVIN POWELL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI
- 3 TYLER ROONEY
- 4 GLEN NELSON
- FRANK TRUBIA
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RYAN NENNO
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 3 MORGAN MAY
- 4 AUSTIN FOCHT
- MICHAEL WHITEHEAD
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 RYAN ROOSE
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
- BRENDAN ANDREWS
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLAR SMITH
- 2 DESMOND SMITH
- 3 CHRIS DILLON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER GREMAL
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE
- JERRY HASHER
Social