Gator Nationals - Pro Series
March 21, 2014 - March 23, 2014
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Gator Nationals - Pre-registration closes 5pm Arizona time March 18th
http://groups.reservetravel.com/group.aspx?id=8782 QR CODEHampton Inn and Suites Tampa Northwest
4017 Tampa Road
Oldsmar, Florida 34677
3.25 miles
Rate $139.00
Rates and Availability Subject to change after Feb 28th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comHilton Garden Inn
4052 Tampa Road
Oldsmar, Florida 34677
3.31 miles
Rate $139.00
Rates and Availability Subject to change after Feb 28th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comCourtyard Tampa Oldsmar
4014 Tampa Road
Oldsmar, Florida 34677
3.25 miles
Rate $169.00
Rates and Availability Subject to change after Feb 28th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.comResidence Inn Tampa Oldsmar
4012 Tampa Road
Oldsmar, Florida 34677
3.14 miles
Rate $189.00
Rates and Availability subject to change after Feb 28th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-03-21
Rider Results
Gator Prerace
USAC Boys Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 JOSEPH ROTGER, MOM & DAD, DAVIE, FL
- 4 RYAN NENNO, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 RYAN HALLIGAN, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 6 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 7 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 8 JARRETT BIDDLE, PLANT CITY, FL
A Pro Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 SYLVAIN ANDRE, FRANCE
- 2 BARRY NOBLES, SUN CITY, CA
- 3 KLAUS ANDRESEN, DENMARK
- 4 NICHOLAS ARSCHOOT, CYCLE CRAFT PROTOCOL, 111
- 5 MORTEN THERKILDSEN, VEJLE
- 6 WILL GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 7 MIKE CALDWELL, NAPLES, FL
- 8 RONALD VEGA, ORLANDO, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 3 KARSON SMITH, CUTLER BAY, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA RONCANCIO, 111
- 2 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, K9 BMX, OREGON, IL
- 3 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 3 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE MATTHEWS, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 DEVIN FLECHA, EVANS, GA
- 3 JERSEY ANDRADE, A
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 ZYQION SOEKANDER, 1
- 2 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAVIER GONZALEZ, TAMPA, FL
- 2 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 3 DAVID (THE UNDERTAKER) ELLENBERGER, DEL RAY BEACH, FL
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 NAOMI JACOBI, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 ANDREW (THE CYCLONE) HORVET, FORTRESS RACING, CLEARWATER, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN YORK, MOM & DAD, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 7 JESHUA JACOBI, ENTERPRISE, AL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, STAATS, RED DEER, AB
- 3 ANDREW (THE TERMINATOR) SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALL TOW, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 CODY HENDERSON, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME2SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 2 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 3 JUAN VEGA, MOCA, PR
- 4 TRAVIS ROETTGEN, CCBEXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ANDERSEN REIS, BBF, 111, BA
- 3 DALE POPE, SPRING HILL, FL
- 4 MIKHAIL FROLOV, NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/THOR/BAD ACE/AOO, PLANTATION, FL
- 3 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROGAN THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, PROFILE/CRIT, ARCHER, FL
- 4 HARRISS GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 5 CONNOR (CON-MAN) CLARK, AVON, IN
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN ALLRED, SILVER CREEK, GA
- 2 NICOLAS COTES, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 3 PAXTON WHEELER, CC BMXTREME/HRP/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 BRAXTON THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 3 JESHUA JACOBI, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 LOGAN FREELAND, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 NAOMI JACOBI, ENTERPRISE, AL
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN LEMPFERT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 BOWEN WUSTER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 AUSTIN (THE CRITTER) KETTWICH, K9 BMX, OREGON, IL
- 4 CLAIRE WICKES, EVANS, GA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB PEEPLES, DADE CITY, FL
- 2 PARKER (P-DOG) MARTUCCI, TAMPA, FL
- 3 JUSTIN HARRIS, BRADENTON, FL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 0 Groups = 1
- 3 JUSTIN HARRIS, BRADENTON, FL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY SIMPSON, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 CHRIS (HUGGER) RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
- 4 TIMOTHY BOWE, CLEARWATER, FL
- 5 ROBERT SCHUTTINGER, MONROE, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 JACKSON MCLAUGHLIN, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 CHASE BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 IGNACIO MANGUAL, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE/J & R/ALIAS, PLANT CITY, FL
- 4 REID (THE ROCKET) ROBERTS, CCBEXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
- 6 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 2 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 4 SETH GIACOBBE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 NICHOLAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 4 KARSON SMITH, CUTLER BAY, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 2 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
- 3 HUDSON FARLEY, LOMIRA, WI
- 4 NICHOLAS (HURRICANE) LAFARLETTE, DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 5 LUKE BUZZELLI, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 DIEGO (THE WARRIOR) VICTORIA, DORAL, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BCH, FL
- 2 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME2SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 2 LUKE ANDERSON, TAMPA, FL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (RED ROCKET) ECKELS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY MORRISON, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 MATTHEW (MATTIE TO FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JACOB JONES, TEAM RELENTLESS, W PALM BCH, FL
- 5 BRYCE ROMERO, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 JACOB MARQUINEZ, ST PETE, FL
- 8 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MILLER, DADE CITY, FL
- 2 JORDAN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 LEON STIEHM, DCO, DADE CITY, FL
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ARMANDO GOMEZ, BARRANQUALRA
- 2 JOSEPH MCCOY, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 AUSTIN SAKSER, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 NICHOLSA MASON, NOKOMIS, FL
- 6 CARSON (C SQUARED) CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUSVILLE, KY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 2 ALEXANDER MEYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 TIMMY GREENE, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RODRIGO ANDRADE, MIAMI, FL
- 2 RICK ALLEN, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 3 JOHN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 CRAIG (POPEYESWAG) BUTLER, JESTERS CYCLECRAFT, N MIAMI, FL
- 5 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
- 6 RICK STANDISH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 REAGAN RICE, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 3 ALEXIS TILLIS, KID DYNOMITE, DADE CITY, FL
- 4 ALISON (GOOSE) MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 MADDIE (MAD FIST) MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DENA DAWSON, FORTRESS RACING, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ASHWAYLA SOLOGNIER, 1
- 3 TIFFANY MOLESI, MORICHES, NY
- 4 ELIZABETH HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 CARSON KERR, HAYES, VA
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVYN WILLEY, BADD & COMPANY, YUKON, OK
- 2 GABRIELA BOLLE, BARR
- 3 ASHLEY (MONKEY) MCCLASKEY, CYCLECRAFT JESTERS, MIAMI, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA RONCANCIO, 111
- 2 KELSEY DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 NATALYA BOROSCH, CORSA RACEWEAR, BRANDON, FL
- 4 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, STAR BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN YORK, MOM & DAD, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JONATHAN BAEZ, ASOC. BMX PR, JUNCOS, PR
8 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ETHAN POPOVICH, BADD & COMPANY RACING, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HARNAGE, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, VALRICO, FL
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
10 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CRUPI ODI FLY F1, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 5 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 8 JEREMY BAEZ, ASOC. BMX PR, JUNCOS, PR
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BLEVIN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 ARTHUR FISHEL, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 GIOVANNI SPADO, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 KADE (SHANKSTER) SHANK, WOOSTER, OH
- 5 JERSEY ANDRADE, A
- 6 JUANRIG MARTIS, 1
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX/PROMAX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 TOMAS CORREA, A
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 COLTEN (COLTENATOR) BARKE, WERKZ DANS/COMP, POQUOSON, VA
- 5 NICHOLAS TREJO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 LOGAN GOMEZ, TAMPA, FL
- 7 DYLAN MCCOY, PRIME TIME, MIAMI, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA (EL FUEGO) DELGADO, KIDDYNAMITE/DANS COMP, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 KALEB COSTAIN, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, HOLIDAY, FL
- 4 SEAN TROUTMAN, KID DYNOMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 5 LEIGHTON WILLEY, XLR8 BMX, MUSTANG, OK
14 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 JARRETT BIDDLE, PLANT CITY, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HERNAN GODOY, CRUPI, 1
- 2 ZYQION SOEKANDER, 1
- 3 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, A
- 4 DANIEL BARRAGAN, BARRANQUILLA
- 5 CODY WRIGHT, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JURISON ANTONISIA, 1
- 7 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
- 8 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LAINBERT MERSELINA, 111
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 AKASH SOLOGNIER, 1
- 4 FELIPE RESTREPO, A
- 5 JAYMER CAROLINA, 1
- 6 JON (360 MIELKE) MIELKE, MIAMI, FL
- 7 SANTAIGO GALLEGO ABADIA, CJ BIKES COLUMBIA, ANTIOQUIA
- 8 ZACHARY WALLACE, PALM HARBOR, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DIEGO ALEJANDRO ARBOLEDA OSPINA, ANTIOQUIA
- 2 NICOLAS MANCO ALDANA, BOGOTA
- 3 JUAN RIOS, BOGATA
- 4 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 DAVID HOTTE, LARGO, FL
- 6 MILTON ALEXIS PERICO RUIZ, BOGOTA
- 7 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN PABLO ARBOLEDA OSPINA, ANTIOQUIA
- 2 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 3 THAIGUARA RAMIRES, BMX #1 BIKES, 11, BA
- 4 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 5 JAVIER GONZALEZ, TAMPA, FL
- 6 TRAVIS ROETTGEN, CCBEXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
Rider Results
Gator Nationals #1
5 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAI BARTHOLOMEW, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 COOPER DAVIS, VALRICO, FL
- 3 GRACEN WERRE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, PROFILE/CRIT, ARCHER, FL
- 3 VIOLET PAPOVICH, BADD & CO, MERRILLVILLE, IN
3 Strider Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CADE ANSORGE, JESTER/CYCLE CRAFT, BUNNELL, FL
- 2 SHEA BARTHOLOMEW, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 LAILA MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 PEYTON ATKINS, TAMPA, FL
- 6 HAYDEN BRUTY, TAMPA, CO
- 7 CHARLIE MULLING, KID DYNOMITE, RUSKIN, FL
- 8 TRISTAN TURNER, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 2 TANNER BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
- 3 ANDRES ANDRADE, PINECREST, FL
- 5 HAYDEN DECKERT, PALM HARBOR, FL
A Pro Total Riders = 23 Groups = 9
- 1 MORTEN THERKILDSEN, VEJLE
- 2 WILL GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 3 JUAN MARIN, PLANT CITY, FL
- 4 NICHOLAS KOEHLER, CRUPI, TUSTIN, CA
- 5 GEOFFREY BANSER, GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 6 JOEY RIEGER, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 AUSTIN HIATT, AUSTIN HIATT , FRESNO, CA
- 8 MIKE CALDWELL, NAPLES, FL
Vet Pro Total Riders = 24 Groups = 9
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, CHASE/STAY STRONG, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 JAMIE STAFF, USA CYCLERING/DEVO PROGRAM, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS ARSCHOOT, CYCLE CRAFT PROTOCOL, 111
- 6 LARRY DARDINI, FACTORY DDQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 8 PERSON PAULETO, ORLANDO, FL
USAC Boys Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 PONTON (PZ)CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 JUSTICE GAGNON, CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARD, ARCHDALE, NC
- 6 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 7 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 8 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
Elite Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 2 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 4 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
- 5 SHANAZE READE, , CREWE CHESHIRE, UK GBR
- 6 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
- 7 TEAGAN O'KEEFFE, FACTORY PROMAX,
- 8 DOMINIQUE DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
Elite Men Total Riders = 69 Groups = 10
- 1 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 STEVEN CISAR, BOMBSHELL AVENT BELL NEM, ALTADENA, CA
- 5 DONNY ROBINSON, SE BIKES, NAPA, CA
- 6 DAUDET, CHASE BICYCLES, N/A, FR FRA
- 7 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 4 DAWSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 5 COLTON SIZEMORE, KETTERING, OH
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 COLTON (COCO) BOGGS, TRILOGY BMX, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 6 VALENTINA VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 7 KARSON SMITH, CUTLER BAY, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 HUDSON FARLEY, LOMIRA, WI
- 3 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 4 GRAYSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 5 LUKE BUZZELLI, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 4 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 JORDAN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 CAMERON (CAM-I-AM) ORLANDO, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN LEAL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, TAMPA, FL
- 2 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, K9 BMX, OREGON, IL
- 3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TFS, AVON PARK, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 2 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMBSQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMBSQUAD/PLANE, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
- 5 DAVID RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 LOGAN BENTLEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, ST CLOUD, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE (LITTLE OC)OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 JUAN VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 6 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 7 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 8 BAILEY SMITH, FASTBACK/VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 TOMAS CORREA, A
- 5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM, LUTZ, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 VICTOR SILVA, POWERS CYCLE BIKE SHOP, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, A
- 6 KOH TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
- 7 ERIC LUCAS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 JUSTICE MOOTS, XTREM RACE RAGZ, BRADENTON, FL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 FELIPE RESTREPO, A
- 2 DANIEL BARRAGAN, CRUPI COLUMBIA, BARRANQUILLA
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 AKASH SOLOGNIER, 1
- 5 ZYQION SOEKANDER, 1
- 6 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, A
- 8 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE/STAY STRONG, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 TYLER WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 HOBIE HOKE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 JOHN MARCHESE, CYCLE CRAFT, OCOEE, FL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 2 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, A
- 3 JAVIER GONZALEZ, TAMPA, FL
- 4 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/CIRCLE C BMX/EXTREME , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 5 STEWART HAKE, THE NATIONALS/SSQUARED, YORK, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 ALISON (GOOSE) MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN//FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY (BAD GIRL) BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 4 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 GABRIELA BOLLE, BARR
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 LAUREN (THE PRO) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
- 3 ALYSSA (HONEY BADGER) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 4 MICHELLE HUEY, GHP FACTORY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 LAURA WHEELER, PIEDMONT, SC
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, MORICHES, NY
- 4 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, CLAYBORN/BOX/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH, TAMPA, FL
- 4 VALERIE MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAGGIE EDEN, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 LORI MASCIA, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BRAYDEN YORK, MOM & DAD, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 TJ KOCH, PRODIGY CARBON WHEELS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
- 8 AUSTIN (SPROCKET ROCKET) REECE, JESTERS CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 PATRICK (PA PJ) O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX PARK, EDISON, NJ
- 8 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN HAIR, FACTORY CLAYBORN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 3 KYLE ROOSE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 MATTHEW (G-MAN) GLUSHESKI, SORRENTO, FL
- 6 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, TRINITY, FL
- 7 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
- 8 BRANDON RAUCCI, REDLINE, SARASOTA, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH /SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
- 3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 4 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARD, ANGIER, NC
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER FITNESS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY TEAM, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 KAIDEN WALPOLE, 24/7, SEMINOLE, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER./RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
- 3 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CALEB HORTON, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 GRANT RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
- 7 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 PARKER TROMBLEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 SCOTT HALL, MY SELF, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 MASON FRY, DELUX RACING, MILFORD, DE
- 4 TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALL TOW, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 PHILIP WYNNE, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 5 *ARMANDO GOMEZ, CRUPI COLUMBIA, BARRANQUALRA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/HRP DES, HIRAM, GA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAVEL DERENDYAEV, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 4 MATT (MAD MAN) MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSLAN ILYASOV, TEAM FREE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 BLAKE SAWYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 ACE SAVARESE, BILLY GOAT BIKES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM PETERS, SAVANNAH, GA
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 JOE HIGGINS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 EMMANUEL PAULINO, BLOOMINGTON, MN
- 5 JOSHUA GRIMES, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
- 6 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, TAMPA, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JUAN VEGA, MOCA, PR
- 3 JOHN COMERFORD, TAMPA, FL
- 4 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 6 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/CIRCLE C BMX/EXTREME , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 7 RL HOOD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 TERRY SMITH, FTB USA, MIRAMAR, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 MARC MILAM, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
- 4 GERMAN MEDINA, KATY, TX
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 CHRIS WHILEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, GAINESVILLE, FL
- 7 DARIN HOUSTON, ANSWER/SSQUARD, SUMMERFIELD, FL
- 8 ANDERSEN REIS, BBF, 111, BA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ROBERT ANDERSON, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 BILL (OLD GOAT) HUGHES, TEAM KAOS, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 PAT SHERIDAN, RWEDLINE/R&R ALIAS/PROFILE, RIVERVIEW, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/THOR/BAD ACE/AOO, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 STEPHEN GONZALES, SPEEDTECH, TAMPA, FL
- 3 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 4 KENNETH (SQUATCH) ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
- 5 WILLIAM HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 DAVID CROHAN, BMXGLADIATORS, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 CONNOR (CON-MAN) CLARK, AVON, IN
- 3 DAWSON ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, PROFILE/CRIT, ARCHER, FL
- 5 BROGAN THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 6 KAILUM BUTTS, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 7 HARRISS GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 8 ROWEN RAIMONDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, DAYTON, OH
- 2 GAVIN ALLRED, SILVER CREEK, GA
- 3 GIANLUIS REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 NICOLAS COTES, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 5 MONROE SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAXTON WHEELER, CC BMXTREME/HRP/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 OLIVIA SPEARS, ST JOHNS, FL
- 3 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMAN RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN (TNT) PINEDA, FACTORY GHP, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 2 KILLIAN REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 BRAXTON THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 5 JESHUA JACOBI, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 6 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 JACOB WILLIAMS, BROKEN SPOKE RACING, BRANDON, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ANSORGE, JESTERS/CYCLE CRAFT, BUNNELL, FL
- 2 CAMERON GAMBLE, CLEARWATER, FL
- 3 PIERSON MURRAY, ALL OUT BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 NAOMI JACOBI, ENTERPRISE, AL
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOWEN WUSTER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 2 AUSTIN (THE CRITTER) KETTWICH, K9 BMX, OREGON, IL
- 3 CLAIRE WICKES, EVANS, GA
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB PEEPLES, DADE CITY, FL
- 2 PARKER (P-DOG) MARTUCCI, TAMPA, FL
- 3 ROBERT ANDERSON, OVIEDO, FL
- 4 CHAD ANSORGE, JESTER/CYCLE CRAFT, BUNELL, FL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN TORRES, THONOTOSASSA, FL
- 2 JUSTIN KILVITIS, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON PARRATT, ME, STEGER, IL
- 2 ROBERT MINATREE, NEWBERRY, FL
- 3 MICHAEL MULLING, KID DYNOMITE, APOLLO, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK JONES, RELENTLESS RACING, W PALM BCH, FL
- 2 PHILIP RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
- 3 CHRIS (HUGGER) RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JERRY HASHER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 TONY SIMPSON, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS, CLEARWATER, FL
- 4 TIMOTHY BOWE, CLEARWATER, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON SIZEMORE, KETTERING, OH
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 WESLEY CUNNINGHAM, LUTZ, FL
- 4 CHASE BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
- 5 JACKSON MCLAUGHLIN, COVENTRY, RI
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 IGNACIO MANGUAL, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE/J & R/ALIAS, PLANT CITY, FL
- 3 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 5 SAMBOB CUNNINGHAM, LUTZ, FL
- 6 LANDON (FULLPULL) CLAYPOOL, IMBMX, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 LOGAN HAYES, NORFOLK, VA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 QUENTIN MALAST, ODESSA, FL
- 2 TAVEN LEWIS, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 ETHAN (E ROD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD, MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 AIDEN BENCOMO, MIAMI, FL
- 5 MADDOX WEBB, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 DAWSON (GATOR BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY TEAM, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 8 BRAXTON COLEMAN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KARSON SMITH, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 NICHOLAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 (ROWDY) RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 DAVID (GLADIATOR) GUSTAFSON, RKP CYCLECRAFT, OCALA, FL
- 6 HAYDEN WERRE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 COLTON (COCO) BOGGS, TRILOGY BMX, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 8 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 2 HUDSON FARLEY, LOMIRA, WI
- 3 ASHTON HOBBS, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 DIEGO (THE WARRIOR) VICTORIA, DORAL, FL
- 5 NICHOLAS (HURRICANE) LAFARLETTE, DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, ORANGE PARK, FL
- 6 ELIJAH BENNETT, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 ROBBIE MICHEL, ST CLOUD, FL
- 8 LUKE BUZZELLI, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY TEAM, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 BROGAN ZIOMEK, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 GRAYSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BCH, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE ANDERSON, TAMPA, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (RED ROCKET) ECKELS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 3 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME2SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 TRAVIS AUSTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 KURT (CRANKS OF FURY) CLAYPOOL, IMBMX, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 NATHAN THEOLOGOU, PLYMOUTH, MA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW (MATTIE TO FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 AARON VIERA, RKP RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 SHEAMUS (CELTIC WARRIOR) DANIELSON, HOLIDAY, FL
- 4 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 5 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 TROY MORRISON, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
- 8 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 3 LEON STIEHM, DCO, DADE CITY, FL
- 4 BENJAMIN SNELL, DANS COMP / THUNDER RACING, SEVEN FIELDS, PA
- 5 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 SHAWN MILLER, DADE CITY, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FERRELL BARWICK, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 2 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JOSEPH MCCOY, MIAMI, FL
- 4 AUSTIN SAKSER, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 JORDAN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 NICHOLSA MASON, NOKOMIS, FL
- 7 CARSON (C SQUARED) CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUSVILLE, KY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS WILLIAMS, CLEARWATER, FL
- 2 ALEXANDER MEYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ANGEL (AC) CACERES, FORTRESS, MIRAMAR, FL
- 5 TIMMY GREENE, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 RYAN WALLACH, NAPLES, FL
- 7 TREY BRACKETT, R\KP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY RACING, ENTERPRISE, FL
- 2 XAVIER MARTINEZ, LAJAS, PR
- 3 TONY GONZALEZ, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 DAVID O CONNELL, FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 GUILLERMO ALVAREZ, PLANT CITY, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 2 MARTIN LEAL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, TAMPA, FL
- 3 KRISTAFER ROBINSON, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, DAVENPORT, FL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SCOTT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 2 JOHN (SCHWALLMAN) SCHWALL, LIBERTY RACING, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 3 TRAVIS ROETTGEN, CCBEXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 2 LUIS TABARES, SO FLO RIDERS, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JAMES FOXX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
- 5 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, GIT, SATTELITE BCH, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 RODRIGO ANDRADE, MIAMI, FL
- 3 SHAWN (AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMBSQUAD/PLANE, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 JOHN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 CARL CLAYPOOL, IMBMX, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 STEVE BRANNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 8 BRYAN GREEN, POMPANO BEACH, FL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEN (KRAZY) WILLIAMS, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER, TOP DOG BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 3 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMBSQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 DONALD NAVIS, CHESTER CYCLE CRAFT, LAKELAND, FL
- 5 RICHARD SNIPES, SNIPER-SHOTS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 RICK ALLEN, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 7 KEVIN GREGG, LARGO, FL
- 8 DAVID RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 REAGAN RICE, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 VALENTINA VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 4 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN//FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 ALEXIS TILLIS, KID DYNOMITE, DADE CITY, FL
- 6 ALISON (GOOSE) MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 MADDIE (MAD FIST) MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 4 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 EMILY MEADE, LAKELAND, FL
- 6 MALLORY KERR, HAYES, VA
- 7 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, GLENDALE, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 SUMMER DUNN, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, LANSGIN, MI
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 JAMIE MCHENRY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ANGIER, NC
- 5 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
- 6 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY (BAD GIRL) BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 3 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 6 ASHWAYLA SOLOGNIER, 1
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 HALLE FRIEDEL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 PAIGE BOBZIN, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 SAMANTHA BROWN, LONEWOLF/STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 DEVYN WILLEY, BADD & COMPANY, YUKON, OK
- 3 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 GABRIELA BOLLE, BARR
- 6 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY/MONSTER ARMY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS RACING, ST ALBERT, AB
- 8 REBECCA(TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ASHLEY COOLEY, FACTORY KDM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 2 NICOLE (QUICK NICK) GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 KALEE REYNOLDS, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 4 CHIARA ROTHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER./RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, STAR BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAYONA GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 LAURA RONCANCIO, 111
- 6 MICHELLE HUEY, GHP FACTORY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 8 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TFS, AVON PARK, FL
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 BRITTANY HOOVER, SPEED TECH, BATESBURG, SC
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, MORICHES, NY
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, CLAYBORN/BOX/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 SANDI SPAHN, SARASOTA, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 LOGAN BENTLEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, ST CLOUD, FL
- 6 KEEGAN (MOJO) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 AUSTIN (SPROCKET ROCKET) REECE, JESTERS CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 ALEK (LIL BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 3 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 5 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 BRAYDEN YORK, MOM & DAD, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 TJ KOCH, PRODIGY CARBON WHEELS, WELLINGTON, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 ROCCO (THE BEAST) PESATURO, PROFILE EXTREME, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 8 ETHAN POPOVICH, BADD & COMPANY RACING, MERRILLVILLE, IN
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 LOGAN HAIR, FACTORY CLAYBORN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 HENRY (THE MONSTER) KONSKER, GHP FACTORY, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 LIAM (BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 5 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 BRANDON RAUCCI, REDLINE, SARASOTA, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 LANDON GARRETT, REDLINE/J&R/ALIAS, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 8 TRISTAN WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 ZACHARY BLEVIN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 ARTHUR FISHEL, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 DAVID MENSH, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 7 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER./RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
- 8 NATHAN GARRETT, REDLINE/J&R/ALIAS, SARASOTA, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX/PROMAX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 4 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 PRESTON WILSON, GHP, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 IAN ELLIS, GHP FACTORY, FT MEYERS, FL
- 8 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 ALEC GARZA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 3 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, REDLINE J & R ALIAS, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, A
- 6 KALEB COSTAIN, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 ERIC LUCAS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 KOH TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 JARRETT BIDDLE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 5 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALL TOW, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 WILLIAM SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ROBERT (BMX BOB) LINN, GHP, FT MYERS, FL
- 8 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX FOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 PONTON (PZ)CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 6 ZYQION SOEKANDER, 1
- 7 TYSON TRENTHAM, LAKELAND, FL
- 8 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
16 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 JUAN DIAZ, Q
- 3 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 ZAITHYEL (THE MISSILE) SOEKANDAR, FACTORY GHP, ARUBA
- 5 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 6 FELIPE RESTREPO, A
- 7 BRAD LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
- 2 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 COLLIN HUDSON, FACTORY REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 NICOLAS MANCO ALDANA, BOGOTA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 6 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS COMP, PENRYN, CA
- 7 RICARDO JARAMILLO MARIN, ANTIQUIA
- 8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 5 MICHAEL PASCHALL, LUTZ, FL
- 6 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE/STAY STRONG, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 8 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES CARTER, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 RYAN ZIELINSKI, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 WILLIAM PETERS, SAVANNAH, GA
- 5 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 6 ANDREW BELSTERLING, MONTGOMERY, AL
- 7 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, A
- 8 JAVIER GONZALEZ, TAMPA, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHN COMERFORD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 DALE HOLMES, CHASE STAY STRONG, POWAY, CA
- 3 RUSTY DIAL, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 GERMAN MEDINA, KATY, TX
- 7 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 8 DEAN IDDIOLS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
Rider Results
Gator Nationals #2
A Pro Total Riders = 23 Groups = 9
- 1 AUSTIN HIATT, AUSTIN HIATT , FRESNO, CA
- 2 ANDERSON FILHO, VARGINHA, MG
- 3 MORTEN THERKILDSEN, VEJLE
- 4 KYLE MCRORY, BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 5 WILL GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 6 ADEMIR DA SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 KRISTAPS VINTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, COLUMBIA, KY
- 8 JUAN MARIN, PLANT CITY, FL
Vet Pro Total Riders = 22 Groups = 9
- 1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 3 CRISTIAN BECERINE, CHASE/STAY STRONG, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 JAMIE STAFF, USA CYCLERING/DEVO PROGRAM, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS ARSCHOOT, CYCLE CRAFT PROTOCOL, 111
- 6 PERSON PAULETO, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 LARRY DARDINI, FACTORY S SQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 TIM DINGER, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHARLOTTE, NC
USAC Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 JUSTICE GAGNON, CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 WILLIAM SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 DEREK O'CONNELL, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 VICTOR SILVA, POWERS CYCLE BIKE SHOP, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 PONTON (PZ)CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
Elite Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 4 SIMONE TETSCHE CHRISTENSEN, PURE,
- 5 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
- 6 TEAGAN O'KEEFFE, FACTORY PROMAX,
- 7 SHANAZE READE, , CREWE CHESHIRE, UK GBR
- 8 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
Elite Men Total Riders = 65 Groups = 10
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DAVID HERMAN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 4 CARLOS OQUENDO, INDEPORTES ANTIOQUIA/GW, PLANT CITY, FL
- 5 TORY NYHAUG, REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
- 6 SYLVAIN ANDRE, DEFINITIVE/CAVAILLON, N/A, FR FRA
- 7 DONNY ROBINSON, SE BIKES, NAPA, CA
- 8 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BICYCLES, N/A, FR FRA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 QUENTIN MALAST, ODESSA, FL
- 3 KARSON SMITH, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 3 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 7 VALENTINA VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 8 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 HUDSON FARLEY, LOMIRA, WI
- 3 GRAYSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
- 3 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 4 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 4 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 DAVID O CONNELL, FORT MYERS, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN LEAL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, TAMPA, FL
- 2 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMBSQUAD/PLANE, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TFS, AVON PARK, FL
- 4 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
- 5 DAVID RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 DEVIN MILLER, SARASOTA, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE (LITTLE OC)OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, AVON, IN
- 3 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 KELLER CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 5 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 FERDINAND ANGELO GUTIERREZ, TEAM FREE, ST CLOUD, FL
- 7 JUAN VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 8 ANDRES PEREZ, Q
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX/PROMAX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 TOMAS CORREA, A
- 4 DAVID DJ FOSTER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 ZACHARY BLEVIN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 JERSEY ANDRADE, A
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 JUSTICE MOOTS, XTREM RACE RAGZ, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, HOLIDAY, FL
- 5 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, A
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 FELIPE RESTREPO, A
- 2 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, A
- 3 RYAN NENNO, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 CHANDLER MILLER, DADE CITY, FL
- 5 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 6 DANIEL BARRAGAN, CRUPI COLUMBIA, BARRANQUILLA
- 7 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
- 8 LAINBERT , 111
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE/STAY STRONG, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 TYLER WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 HOBIE HOKE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAVIER GONZALEZ, TAMPA, FL
- 2 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/CIRCLE C BMX/EXTREME , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 3 STEWART HAKE, THE NATIONALS/SSQUARED, YORK, PA
- 4 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, A
- 5 BENJAMIN POWELL, ABC DETAILING, ADRIAN, MI
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN//FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 ALISON (GOOSE) MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY (BAD GIRL) BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 5 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 GABRIELA BOLLE, BARR
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MADISON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 LAUREN (THE PRO) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 4 MADISON PHILLIPS, HRP DESIGNS, KISSIMMEE, FL
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 LAURA WHEELER, PIEDMONT, SC
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, MORICHES, NY
- 4 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH, TAMPA, FL
- 3 VALERIE MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LORI MASCIA, LAKELAND, FL
- 2 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
- 3 ELEANOR (NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 BRAYDEN YORK, MOM & DAD, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
- 7 TJ KOCH, PRODIGY CARBON WHEELS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 AUSTIN (SPROCKET ROCKET) REECE, JESTERS CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 PATRICK (PA PJ) O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX PARK, EDISON, NJ
- 7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN HAIR, FACTORY CLAYBORN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, TRINITY, FL
- 3 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 5 KYLE ROOSE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE, PORT RICHEY, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY TEAM, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARD, ANGIER, NC
- 5 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 7 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER FITNESS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER./RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
- 3 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 6 GRANT RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
- 7 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 AARON VIERA, RKP RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 MASON FRY, DELUX RACING, MILFORD, DE
- 3 SCOTT HALL, MY SELF, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, FACTORY NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALL TOW, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 5 PHILIP WYNNE, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 ARMANDO GOMEZ, CRUPI COLUMBIA, BARRANQUALRA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 3 MATT (MAD MAN) MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY RACING, ENTERPRISE, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSLAN ILYASOV, TEAM FREE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 BLAKE SAWYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 ACE SAVARESE, BILLY GOAT BIKES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM PETERS, SAVANNAH, GA
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 JOE HIGGINS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 EMMANUEL PAULINO, BLOOMINGTON, MN
- 5 JOSHUA GRIMES, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/CIRCLE C BMX/EXTREME , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 3 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 5 JUAN VEGA, MOCA, PR
- 6 RL HOOD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 TERRY SMITH, FTB USA, MIRAMAR, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 GERMAN MEDINA, KATY, TX
- 4 MARC MILAM, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
- 5 GLENN GIESE, WIFE RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 6 NORBERT LOPEZ, BRONX, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
- 3 ROBERT ANDERSON, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/THOR/BAD ACE/AOO, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 3 WILLIAM HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 KENNETH (SQUATCH) ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN GONZALES, SPEEDTECH, TAMPA, FL
- 2 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 DAVID HOWARD, HOLIDAY, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 ROWEN RAIMONDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 3 DAWSON ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 CONNOR (CON-MAN) CLARK, AVON, IN
- 5 PHILIP (PJ) MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 KAILUM BUTTS, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 8 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, PROFILE/CRIT, ARCHER, FL
- 8 LOGAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, DAYTON, OH
- 2 GIANLUIS REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 NICOLAS COTES, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 4 MONROE SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 5 RYDER BIRK, ANSWER/SS, WESTFIELD, IN
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMAN RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 2 MICHAEL TILLIS, DADE CITY, FL
- 3 OLIVIA SPEARS, ST JOHNS, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KILLIAN REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 JESHUA JACOBI, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 JACOB WILLIAMS, BROKEN SPOKE RACING, BRANDON, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ANSORGE, JESTERS/CYCLE CRAFT, BUNNELL, FL
- 2 PIERSON MURRAY, ALL OUT BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 NAOMI JACOBI, ENTERPRISE, AL
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (THE CRITTER) KETTWICH, K9 BMX, OREGON, IL
- 2 CLAIRE WICKES, EVANS, GA
- 3 JULIAN LEMPFERT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 BOWEN WUSTER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD ANSORGE, JESTER/CYCLE CRAFT, BUNELL, FL
- 2 SETH SARGENT, GAS MONEY RACING/STAATS, PALATKA, FL
- 3 TRAVIS COOK, SATSUMMA, FL
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLSA MASON, NOKOMIS, FL
- 2 JACOB PEEPLES, DADE CITY, FL
- 3 PARKER (P-DOG) MARTUCCI, TAMPA, FL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN KILVITIS, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 JULIAN TORRES, THONOTOSASSA, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE BOYD, LARGO, FL
- 2 MICHAEL MULLING, KID DYNOMITE, APOLLO, FL
- 3 PHILIP RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
- 4 CHAD HAUSER, APPLETON, WI
- 5 CHRIS (HUGGER) RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY SIMPSON, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 JERRY HASHER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 TIMOTHY BOWE, CLEARWATER, FL
- 4 ANDREW (THE WRENCH) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 COLTON SIZEMORE, KETTERING, OH
- 3 EVAN ESPOSITO, PALM SPRINGS, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 REID (THE ROCKET) ROBERTS, CCBEXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 IGNACIO MANGUAL, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE/J & R/ALIAS, PLANT CITY, FL
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 5 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
- 7 JULIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN (E ROD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD, MIRAMAR, FL
- 2 QUENTIN MALAST, ODESSA, FL
- 3 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 AIDEN BENCOMO, MIAMI, FL
- 5 DAWSON (GATOR BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY TEAM, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 MADDOX WEBB, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 SETH GIACOBBE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 BRAXTON COLEMAN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KARSON SMITH, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 DAVID (GLADIATOR) GUSTAFSON, RKP CYCLECRAFT, OCALA, FL
- 5 (ROWDY) RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 6 COLTON (COCO) BOGGS, TRILOGY BMX, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 7 HAYDEN WERRE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 TRISTAN (TNT) PINEDA, FACTORY GHP, PALMETTO BAY, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 2 HUDSON FARLEY, LOMIRA, WI
- 3 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
- 4 DIEGO (THE WARRIOR) VICTORIA, DORAL, FL
- 5 ELIJAH BENNETT, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 LUKE BUZZELLI, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 ASHTON HOBBS, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 NICHOLAS (HURRICANE) LAFARLETTE, DUVAL DIRT RIDERS, ORANGE PARK, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY TEAM, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 GARRETT SCHLUNDT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 GRAYSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 8 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BCH, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (RED ROCKET) ECKELS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 2 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 THOMAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME2SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 5 TRAVIS AUSTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 KURT (CRANKS OF FURY) CLAYPOOL, IMBMX, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 KARSTEN COSTAIN, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 8 LUKE ANDERSON, TAMPA, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW (MATTIE TO FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 AARON VIERA, RKP RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 4 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 6 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 7 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, HRP DESIGNS, DEATSVILLE, AL
- 8 CALEB KING, CALERA, AL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 BENJAMIN SNELL, DANS COMP / THUNDER RACING, SEVEN FIELDS, PA
- 3 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 4 LEON STIEHM, DCO, DADE CITY, FL
- 5 SHAWN MILLER, DADE CITY, FL
- 6 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FERRELL BARWICK, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 2 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JOSEPH MCCOY, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JORDAN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 AUSTIN SAKSER, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WALLACH, NAPLES, FL
- 2 MARCUS WILLIAMS, CLEARWATER, FL
- 3 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 4 TIMMY GREENE, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 ANGEL (AC) CACERES, FORTRESS, MIRAMAR, FL
- 6 NICK VOSS, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY RACING, ENTERPRISE, FL
- 2 DAVID O CONNELL, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 DEVIN (NOSETAP) BUCHANAN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, DAVENPORT, FL
- 2 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 3 MARTIN LEAL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, TAMPA, FL
- 4 KRISTAFER ROBINSON, HAMPTON, VA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SCOTT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 2 CALE ARMANTROUT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 JOHN (SCHWALLMAN) SCHWALL, LIBERTY RACING, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS TABARES, SO FLO RIDERS, MIAMI, FL
- 2 FRED VIELHAUER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 3 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
- 4 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, GIT, SATTELITE BCH, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 SHAWN (AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 RODRIGO ANDRADE, MIAMI, FL
- 4 CARL CLAYPOOL, IMBMX, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMBSQUAD/PLANE, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 JOHN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 STEVE BRANNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 8 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN (KRAZY) WILLIAMS, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 BILL (OLD GOAT) HUGHES, TEAM KAOS, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 RICHARD SNIPES, SNIPER-SHOTS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 RICK ALLEN, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 5 DAVID RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 REAGAN RICE, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 VALENTINA VARGAS, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 5 ALISON (GOOSE) MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN//FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 MADDIE (MAD FIST) MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 5 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 EMILY MEADE, LAKELAND, FL
- 7 MALLORY KERR, HAYES, VA
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SUMMER DUNN, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, LANSGIN, MI
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 JAMIE MCHENRY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ANGIER, NC
- 5 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY (BAD GIRL) BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 3 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 6 ASHWAYLA SOLOGNIER, 1
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 HALLE FRIEDEL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 PAIGE BOBZIN, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 DENA DAWSON, FORTRESS RACING, BRADENTON, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 3 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS RACING, ST ALBERT, AB
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 REBECCA(TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24/7, ODESSA, FL
- 8 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY, BAINBRIDGE, OH
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLE (QUICK NICK) GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 ASHLEY COOLEY, FACTORY KDM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 3 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER./RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 CHIARA ROTHENBACH, POWERS CYCLE, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 KALEE REYNOLDS, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 6 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ALLAINA DELLERT, GILBERTS, IL
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAYONA GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 LAURA RONCANCIO, 111
- 4 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 7 MICHELLE HUEY, GHP FACTORY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 CARLY CURTIN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HIGHLAND, NY
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 BRITTANY HOOVER, SPEED TECH, BATESBURG, SC
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, MORICHES, NY
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 SANDI SPAHN, SARASOTA, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 AUSTIN (SPROCKET ROCKET) REECE, JESTERS CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 DEVIN MILLER, SARASOTA, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ALEK (LIL BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 4 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 5 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 6 BRAYDEN YORK, MOM & DAD, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 TJ KOCH, PRODIGY CARBON WHEELS, WELLINGTON, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, ALL TOW WRECKING/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 LUKE (LITTLE OC)OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 LOGAN HAIR, FACTORY CLAYBORN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 HENRY (THE MONSTER) KONSKER, GHP FACTORY, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 LIAM (BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 5 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, TRINITY, FL
- 6 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 8 KYLE ROOSE, PALM HARBOR, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 DREW FRIEDEL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 5 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 6 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 LANDON GARRETT, REDLINE/J&R/ALIAS, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 DAVID MENSH, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 5 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 NATHAN GARRETT, REDLINE/J&R/ALIAS, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 ARTHUR FISHEL, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 GIOVANNI SPADO, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX/PROMAX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 PRESTON WILSON, GHP, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 IAN ELLIS, GHP FACTORY, FT MEYERS, FL
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 NICHOLAS TREJO, WELLINGTON, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEC GARZA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 2 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, A
- 4 SCOTT HALL, MY SELF, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, REDLINE J & R ALIAS, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 KALEB COSTAIN, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 KOH TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 ILYA BESKROVNIY, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE BIKES/BOX/FLY, DAVIE, FL
- 7 VICTOR SILVA, POWERS CYCLE BIKE SHOP, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALL TOW, BRADENTON, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX FOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
- 2 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ZYQION SOEKANDER, 1
- 5 JOSEPH ROTGER, MOM & DAD, DAVIE, FL
- 6 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 7 PONTON (PZ)CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 DANIEL BARRAGAN, CRUPI COLUMBIA, BARRANQUILLA
16 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 ZAITHYEL (THE MISSILE) SOEKANDAR, FACTORY GHP, ARUBA
- 2 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
- 4 JUAN DIAZ, Q
- 5 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 6 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 7 AKASH SOLOGNIER, 1
- 8 LAINBERT MERSELINA, 111
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 COLLIN HUDSON, FACTORY REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 RUSLAN ILYASOV, TEAM FREE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 NICOLAS MANCO ALDANA, BOGOTA
- 5 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS COMP, PENRYN, CA
- 6 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES/100%, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 7 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 8 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE/STAY STRONG, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 ROBERT SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 TRAVOR PAYTON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
- 7 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JUAN PABLO ARBOLEDA OSPINA, ANTIOQUIA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN ZIELINSKI, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 2 WILLIAM PETERS, SAVANNAH, GA
- 3 JAMES CARTER, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 5 BENJAMIN POWELL, ABC DETAILING, ADRIAN, MI
- 6 JAVIER GONZALEZ, TAMPA, FL
- 7 JOE HIGGINS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 8 THOMAS PILOCK, ROCKY POINT, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 4 RUSTY DIAL, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 DEAN IDDIOLS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ROBERT BENCOMO, MIAMI, FL
- 8 DALE HOLMES, CHASE STAY STRONG, POWAY, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AVON, CT
- 3 KEVIN GREGG, LARGO, FL
Social