Gator Nationals - PRO UCI Series
February 10, 2012 - February 12, 2012
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-02-10
Rider Results
GATOR PRERACE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/RENNEN/INDUSTRY, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 PAUL ROTHMANN, MOM & DAD, SEMINOLE, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KOUSTIS, , CLEARWATER, FL
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 BRYCE (THE KING) ROMERO, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE RED/FLY RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
2 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROONEY, , TAMPA, FL
2 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
3 FRANK TRUBIA, TEAM ATOMIC, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 CHEYENNE LACKEY, MONSTER INTENSE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE IND, DAVIE, FL
2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
3 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/PROFILE, VALRICO, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, , TRINITY, FL
5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ALISHA (A BOMB) WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 MADISON (ROLLING THUNDER) WESSELL, FNS RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
2 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, MONSTER INTENSE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, , LACOMBE, LA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY DILLON, PRIVATER, DUNEDIN, FL
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
3 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
4 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
5 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
7 MADISON HUEHOLT, , TRINITY, FL
8 MARIA HOWELL, TOP DOG BMX, PALM COAST, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASEANT BMX, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
3 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 FRANK WEBB, , ST PETE BEACH, FL
4 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, , WESTHAMPTON, MA
3 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE RED, ACWORTH, GA
3 TYLER HARPER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN SLEDGE"HAMMER", , OLDSMAR, FL
2 TREY (FIREBALL) COOKE, WERKZ RACING/GHP, RALEIGH, NC
3 ZACHARY HUTELIN, , PLANTATION, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RUDOLF GARMES, ,
2 JUAN VEGA, , MOCA, PR
3 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
4 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
5 MICHAEL "KILLER" KILPATRICK, ROCKY'S BIKE SHOP, WILLIAMSPORT, PA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TODD JUDD, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
2 BILL HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JENNA (THE MONEY MAKER) SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
2 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, , LACOMBE, LA
4 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
2 JAMESON MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
3 TALLAN MCCORMICK, , GALLATIN, TN
4 KEEGAN (BANANA BOY, JR) ACORD, DAD/MOM, SYLVESTER, GA
5 ERINALD QUANT, , ARUBA,
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JERRY MATTHEWS, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 KENDALL HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 BRIAN (EAGLE) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
4 JORDAN COLLIER, , PALM COAST, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GIOVANNI BLASIOLI, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 QUINN ZIMMERMAN, , ODESSA, FL
3 AIDAN WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER DEVAULT, SSQUARED/ANSWER/ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
2 CHANDLER HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 CHANDLER WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 BROCK STEPHENS, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 REED AFFENDAKES, , TRINITY, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
DEUCE BRADLEY, DADDY,
OWEN DOWNEY, , PATTERSON, NY
1 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 CONNOR KELLEY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 CLAYTON TALLEY, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 SKYLER MCGEEHEN, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO, , PALM HARBOR, FL
6 SETH SARGENT, TOP DOG BMX, PALATKA, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, , NORTH FT MYERS, FL
2 COLE REXFORD, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 BLAKE SMITH, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 KARA (WILD THING) BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
6 GIOVANNI ROMEU, , VALRICO, FL
7 CLAYTON NAPIER, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
8 AUBREY GRIMES, ORP, GRETNA, LA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BAUER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
3 LOGAN DIANA, TOP DOG BMX,
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BLAINE WYKER, , DELTONA, FL
2 NATALYA BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
3 ZACHARY WALLACE, , SAFETY HARBOR, FL
4 JOSHUA KLUGE, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TERRY MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
2 DAN MORAN, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 BRIAN HADDOCK, , GULFPORT, MS
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CADEN (C DOG) WOLFE, HYPER FORCE, TAMPA, FL
2 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
3 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE "HAMMER 2.0" HAMMERQUIST, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, WEYMOUTH, MA
2 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 CODY RODRIGUEZ, , PALM CITY, FL
5 JAYMIER JANGA, , ARUBA,
6 JACK COLLIER, , PALM COAST, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
5 ETHAN LEIGH, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
7 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
8 SAMUEL (THE WILD MAN) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUANRIG MARTIS, , ARUBA,
2 THIAGO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
3 JEREMY BAEZ, , JUNCOS, PR
4 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CHASE BICYCLES & J&R, WELLINGTON, FL
6 JAMES (LIL MAN) LYNCH, BADD & COMPANY, NEW LENOX, IL
7 THOMAS (DOUBLE CROSSER) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 TRISTAN WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
2 ZACK (ZIPPIN) BLEVIN, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 DEREK MORAN, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
5 LOGAN CAIN, , RIVERVIEW, FL
6 JESSE GUERIN, , HOLIDAY, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
3 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
5 WESLEY HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
6 TROY (ROCKSTAR) MORRISON, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
7 JOSEPH BONGIORNO, TEAM ATOMIC, PINELLAS PARK, FL
8 JORDON FORD, , TAMPA, FL
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GLEN "THE HEAD CRUSHER" NELSON, FLORIDA WILD THINGS RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
2 ERISON QUANT, , ARUBA,
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 SHAWN MILLER, , WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
6 JUSTICE MOOTS, , NAPLES, FL
7 BILLY RAY BRADY, MOM & DAD, AMA, LA
8 ALEJANDRO LORENZO, , AGUADA, PR
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (RJ) LINN, , FT MYERS, FL
2 GABE (PARTY ROCKER) HAYES, KINETIC RACING, SEMINOLE, FL
3 ELI GRIGNANI, ALL OUT BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
5 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
6 GAVIN LIPPERT, , HARRISBURG, PA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRADY COOKE, , RALEIGH, NC
2 DYLAN SARGENT, I'M BMX, PALATKA, FL
3 SHAWN DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
4 ALEXANDER MEYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 ROBERT THOMAS, , PALM COAST, FL
6 GARIEK WOU, ,
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE " SHOTGUN" SCHROEDER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 JAKE JOHNSON, , MIAMI, FL
3 CHRIS KOUSTIS, , CLEARWATER, FL
4 TYLER COLLIER, , PALM COAST, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANGELO LIGOTINO, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN WALKUP, , TRUMBALL, CT
3 ADAM ELLIS, ELLIS LAWN LLC, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
4 BRADLEY MILLER, , WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 AJ YOUMAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
6 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
2 MARTIN LEAL, , TAMPA, FL
3 NATHAN ECKMEYER, , ARUBA,
4 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RIOU DORIAN, ,
2 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
3 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
4 ANTHONY BREEDEN, , LAKE MARY, FL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEIVEN DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 EDJOEL (EL POLLO) COLON, ECR ENGINEERS/PSC, CAYEY, PR
3 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VANDETT, FRANKLIN, TN
2 JIMMY TRIMM, , OCOEE, FL
3 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
4 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
6 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
7 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
2 TIMOTHY DIRKSZ, ,
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE RED/FLY RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
2 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
5 DIEGO RIBEIRO, ,
6 LUKE (HOLLYWOOD JR) MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASEANT BMX, MONROE TWP, NJ
5 (STORMIN) AIDAN GRIMES, ORP, GRETNA, LA
6 LAYTON (LATE DOG) ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
3 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
4 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, EBR, DUNEDIN, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PARKER (THE LIZARD) TROMBLEY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 AUSTIN "MONKEY MAN" HIGGINS, DAD & MOM, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 LOUIE NAHORST, ,
4 WILLIAM SEITZ, POTTER PLATES, BIRMINGHAM, AL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 JET LI BUELVAS, , DAVIE, FL
4 JOSEPH (LIL JOE) HERRING, SCHANEWOLF/POVERTY KNOB, DOTHAN, AL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 RANZINO THIJZEN, , ARUBA,
4 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 JARRETT BIDDLE, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 REILY COTO, , SAFETY HARBOR, FL
8 TYLER ROONEY, , TAMPA, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN VEACH, HOPPER FORCE RED, CLEVELAND, TN
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
3 SEBASTIAN BENDTEZ, , PLANT CITY, FL
4 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, ,
5 RANDON KOOLMAN, ,
6 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
7 MARCUS MASCARA, FASTBACK, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
8 BRENDON (BOJANGLES) KOZICKI, CYCLECRAFT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GABY MALENFANT, 10 PACK DISTRIBUTION, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
3 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, ,
4 ZACKARY FRAKES, , VALRICO, FL
5 AKASH SOLOGNIER, ,
6 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ,
7 MORGAN (MOJO) MAY, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
8 TYLER HARPER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN HORNE, FLORIDA SUN BRU, WELLINGTON, FL
2 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
3 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
4 (NASTY) NICK WALDRON, HYPERFORCE RED BIKE SHOP, ENDICOTT, NY
5 JOSH MILTON, , NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON "THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
2 CHRIS (BAM BAM) DILLON, PRIVATER, DUNEDIN, FL
3 DEMITRIUS EASTERLING, , ENDICOTT, NY
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CARLOS RAMIREZ, ,
2 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERANCE/FELT, PALMER, MA
3 ALEX PALMER, POTTER PLATES/KOVACHI, COVINGTON, GA
4 JOSHUA (JAZZ) ZWIENER, TENACIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 DAKOTA BRYAN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO-FACTRY, CANTON, GA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN GALVAGNO, ,
2 MICHAEL ROGERS, , BENNINGTON, VT
3 JORDAN COTARD, , FRANCE,
4 TUCKER SCHAEFER, , DANBURY, CT
5 LOIC CARON, CUSTOM RACING, FRANCE, FR FRA
6 MICHAEL KLENZ, VALLEY BIKE & SPORT, MIAMI, FL
7 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, HYPER BIKES, NEWARK, NY
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 THAIGUARA RAMIREZ, ,
2 SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ-MURRAY, , SNA JOSE COSTA RICA,
3 STEWART"WARRIOR"HAKE, HYPER FORCE MONSTER, WINDSOR, PA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/RENNEN/INDUSTRY, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 PAUL ROTHMANN, MOM & DAD, SEMINOLE, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KOUSTIS, , CLEARWATER, FL
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 BRYCE (THE KING) ROMERO, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE RED/FLY RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
2 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROONEY, , TAMPA, FL
2 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
3 FRANK TRUBIA, TEAM ATOMIC, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 CHEYENNE LACKEY, MONSTER INTENSE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE IND, DAVIE, FL
2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
3 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/PROFILE, VALRICO, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, , TRINITY, FL
5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ALISHA (A BOMB) WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 MADISON (ROLLING THUNDER) WESSELL, FNS RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
2 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, MONSTER INTENSE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, , LACOMBE, LA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY DILLON, PRIVATER, DUNEDIN, FL
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
3 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
4 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
5 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
7 MADISON HUEHOLT, , TRINITY, FL
8 MARIA HOWELL, TOP DOG BMX, PALM COAST, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASEANT BMX, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
3 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 FRANK WEBB, , ST PETE BEACH, FL
4 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, , WESTHAMPTON, MA
3 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE RED, ACWORTH, GA
3 TYLER HARPER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN SLEDGE"HAMMER", , OLDSMAR, FL
2 TREY (FIREBALL) COOKE, WERKZ RACING/GHP, RALEIGH, NC
3 ZACHARY HUTELIN, , PLANTATION, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RUDOLF GARMES, ,
2 JUAN VEGA, , MOCA, PR
3 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
4 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
5 MICHAEL "KILLER" KILPATRICK, ROCKY'S BIKE SHOP, WILLIAMSPORT, PA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TODD JUDD, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
2 BILL HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JENNA (THE MONEY MAKER) SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
2 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, , LACOMBE, LA
4 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
2 JAMESON MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
3 TALLAN MCCORMICK, , GALLATIN, TN
4 KEEGAN (BANANA BOY, JR) ACORD, DAD/MOM, SYLVESTER, GA
5 ERINALD QUANT, , ARUBA,
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JERRY MATTHEWS, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 KENDALL HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 BRIAN (EAGLE) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
4 JORDAN COLLIER, , PALM COAST, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GIOVANNI BLASIOLI, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 QUINN ZIMMERMAN, , ODESSA, FL
3 AIDAN WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER DEVAULT, SSQUARED/ANSWER/ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
2 CHANDLER HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 CHANDLER WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 BROCK STEPHENS, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 REED AFFENDAKES, , TRINITY, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
DEUCE BRADLEY, DADDY,
OWEN DOWNEY, , PATTERSON, NY
1 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 CONNOR KELLEY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 CLAYTON TALLEY, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 SKYLER MCGEEHEN, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO, , PALM HARBOR, FL
6 SETH SARGENT, TOP DOG BMX, PALATKA, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, , NORTH FT MYERS, FL
2 COLE REXFORD, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 BLAKE SMITH, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 KARA (WILD THING) BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
6 GIOVANNI ROMEU, , VALRICO, FL
7 CLAYTON NAPIER, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
8 AUBREY GRIMES, ORP, GRETNA, LA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BAUER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
3 LOGAN DIANA, TOP DOG BMX,
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BLAINE WYKER, , DELTONA, FL
2 NATALYA BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
3 ZACHARY WALLACE, , SAFETY HARBOR, FL
4 JOSHUA KLUGE, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TERRY MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
2 DAN MORAN, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 BRIAN HADDOCK, , GULFPORT, MS
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CADEN (C DOG) WOLFE, HYPER FORCE, TAMPA, FL
2 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
3 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE "HAMMER 2.0" HAMMERQUIST, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, WEYMOUTH, MA
2 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 CODY RODRIGUEZ, , PALM CITY, FL
5 JAYMIER JANGA, , ARUBA,
6 JACK COLLIER, , PALM COAST, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
5 ETHAN LEIGH, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
7 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
8 SAMUEL (THE WILD MAN) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUANRIG MARTIS, , ARUBA,
2 THIAGO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
3 JEREMY BAEZ, , JUNCOS, PR
4 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CHASE BICYCLES & J&R, WELLINGTON, FL
6 JAMES (LIL MAN) LYNCH, BADD & COMPANY, NEW LENOX, IL
7 THOMAS (DOUBLE CROSSER) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 TRISTAN WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
2 ZACK (ZIPPIN) BLEVIN, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 DEREK MORAN, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
5 LOGAN CAIN, , RIVERVIEW, FL
6 JESSE GUERIN, , HOLIDAY, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
3 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
5 WESLEY HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
6 TROY (ROCKSTAR) MORRISON, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
7 JOSEPH BONGIORNO, TEAM ATOMIC, PINELLAS PARK, FL
8 JORDON FORD, , TAMPA, FL
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GLEN "THE HEAD CRUSHER" NELSON, FLORIDA WILD THINGS RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
2 ERISON QUANT, , ARUBA,
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 SHAWN MILLER, , WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
6 JUSTICE MOOTS, , NAPLES, FL
7 BILLY RAY BRADY, MOM & DAD, AMA, LA
8 ALEJANDRO LORENZO, , AGUADA, PR
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (RJ) LINN, , FT MYERS, FL
2 GABE (PARTY ROCKER) HAYES, KINETIC RACING, SEMINOLE, FL
3 ELI GRIGNANI, ALL OUT BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
5 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
6 GAVIN LIPPERT, , HARRISBURG, PA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRADY COOKE, , RALEIGH, NC
2 DYLAN SARGENT, I'M BMX, PALATKA, FL
3 SHAWN DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
4 ALEXANDER MEYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 ROBERT THOMAS, , PALM COAST, FL
6 GARIEK WOU, ,
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE " SHOTGUN" SCHROEDER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 JAKE JOHNSON, , MIAMI, FL
3 CHRIS KOUSTIS, , CLEARWATER, FL
4 TYLER COLLIER, , PALM COAST, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANGELO LIGOTINO, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN WALKUP, , TRUMBALL, CT
3 ADAM ELLIS, ELLIS LAWN LLC, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
4 BRADLEY MILLER, , WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 AJ YOUMAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
6 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
2 MARTIN LEAL, , TAMPA, FL
3 NATHAN ECKMEYER, , ARUBA,
4 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RIOU DORIAN, ,
2 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
3 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
4 ANTHONY BREEDEN, , LAKE MARY, FL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEIVEN DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 EDJOEL (EL POLLO) COLON, ECR ENGINEERS/PSC, CAYEY, PR
3 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VANDETT, FRANKLIN, TN
2 JIMMY TRIMM, , OCOEE, FL
3 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
4 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
6 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
7 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
2 TIMOTHY DIRKSZ, ,
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE RED/FLY RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
2 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
5 DIEGO RIBEIRO, ,
6 LUKE (HOLLYWOOD JR) MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASEANT BMX, MONROE TWP, NJ
5 (STORMIN) AIDAN GRIMES, ORP, GRETNA, LA
6 LAYTON (LATE DOG) ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
3 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
4 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, EBR, DUNEDIN, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PARKER (THE LIZARD) TROMBLEY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 AUSTIN "MONKEY MAN" HIGGINS, DAD & MOM, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 LOUIE NAHORST, ,
4 WILLIAM SEITZ, POTTER PLATES, BIRMINGHAM, AL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 JET LI BUELVAS, , DAVIE, FL
4 JOSEPH (LIL JOE) HERRING, SCHANEWOLF/POVERTY KNOB, DOTHAN, AL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 RANZINO THIJZEN, , ARUBA,
4 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 JARRETT BIDDLE, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 REILY COTO, , SAFETY HARBOR, FL
8 TYLER ROONEY, , TAMPA, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN VEACH, HOPPER FORCE RED, CLEVELAND, TN
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
3 SEBASTIAN BENDTEZ, , PLANT CITY, FL
4 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, ,
5 RANDON KOOLMAN, ,
6 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
7 MARCUS MASCARA, FASTBACK, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
8 BRENDON (BOJANGLES) KOZICKI, CYCLECRAFT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GABY MALENFANT, 10 PACK DISTRIBUTION, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
3 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, ,
4 ZACKARY FRAKES, , VALRICO, FL
5 AKASH SOLOGNIER, ,
6 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ,
7 MORGAN (MOJO) MAY, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
8 TYLER HARPER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN HORNE, FLORIDA SUN BRU, WELLINGTON, FL
2 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
3 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
4 (NASTY) NICK WALDRON, HYPERFORCE RED BIKE SHOP, ENDICOTT, NY
5 JOSH MILTON, , NORTH AUGUSTA, SC
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON "THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
2 CHRIS (BAM BAM) DILLON, PRIVATER, DUNEDIN, FL
3 DEMITRIUS EASTERLING, , ENDICOTT, NY
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CARLOS RAMIREZ, ,
2 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERANCE/FELT, PALMER, MA
3 ALEX PALMER, POTTER PLATES/KOVACHI, COVINGTON, GA
4 JOSHUA (JAZZ) ZWIENER, TENACIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 DAKOTA BRYAN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO-FACTRY, CANTON, GA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN GALVAGNO, ,
2 MICHAEL ROGERS, , BENNINGTON, VT
3 JORDAN COTARD, , FRANCE,
4 TUCKER SCHAEFER, , DANBURY, CT
5 LOIC CARON, CUSTOM RACING, FRANCE, FR FRA
6 MICHAEL KLENZ, VALLEY BIKE & SPORT, MIAMI, FL
7 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, HYPER BIKES, NEWARK, NY
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 THAIGUARA RAMIREZ, ,
2 SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ-MURRAY, , SNA JOSE COSTA RICA,
3 STEWART"WARRIOR"HAKE, HYPER FORCE MONSTER, WINDSOR, PA
Rider Results
GATOR NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN BOGARDUS, , DAVENPORT, FL
2 MOLLIE EVANS, , MARIETTA, GA
3 RYDER BONDURANT, MOM & DAD, OCOEE, FL
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JETT GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
2 DYLAN HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
3 LOGAN BOGARDUS, , DAVENPORT,
4 KEELY LIPPERT, , HARRISBURG, PA
5 COLLIN MOMPER, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB KRENEK, , TUCSON, AZ
2 SHEP PLATT, MOM & DAD, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 MAX JOHNSON, , OSPREY, FL
4 LILANI PRINGLE, , ARCHER, FL
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
2 PHIL DELIZIA, , TOMS RIVER, NJ
3 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
4 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/MONSTER/ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 ELIAS AGUIRRE, FACTORY STAATS, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
6 JAVIER MORALES, SPAIN,
7 CHASE HINES, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 WARREN MCDOW, SHUTTER FOUNDATION, LITHONIA, GA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JOEY ALBRIGHT, MADERA, MOUNT MARION, NY
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
5 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
6 VINNY MOREIRA, , ORLANDO, FL
7 PERCY OWENS, , SARASOTA, FL
8 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS, PLANT CITY, FL
4 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
5 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
7 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
8 MATTHEW CORRY, , PINELAND, FL
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
2 SIMONE TETSCHE CHRISTENSEN, ,
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
Elite Women Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
4 MERLE VAN BENTHEM, ,
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FELT BICYCLES, RUBY, NY
6 SIYANGZI WANG, ,
7 ASHLEY LYNCH, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 MADISON PITTS, FACTORY MADERA BMX, LAKE WORTH, FL
Junior Men Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
4 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
5 CARLOS RAMIREZ, ,
6 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
7 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , HEBRON, IN
8 HEATH HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
Elite Men Total Riders = 50 Groups = 8
1 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA LVA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
5 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
6 JELLE VAN GORKOM, FACTORY REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JOSHUA MEYERS, , TREASURE ISLAND, FL
8 LUKE MADILL, RED BULL/DK, COLFAX, CA AUS
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
3 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
4 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 BRYCE (THE KING) ROMERO, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24 SEVEN, ST. PETERSBURG, FL
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE " SHOTGUN" SCHROEDER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
3 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
4 LOGAN BENNIS, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
2 SAWYER (THE DESTROYER)FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 RILEY JACKSON, CHAMPION RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
8 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
3 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
4 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, EBR, DUNEDIN, FL
6 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CALEB HORTON, WERKZ RACING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
2 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 GABE HATEM, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, LAFAYETTE, NJ
5 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
6 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 TYLER ROONEY, , TAMPA, FL
8 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 RYAN (ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, OZONA, FL
4 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
5 LENNY HICKS, , E WINDSOR, NJ
6 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
7 COBY COYLE, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, WHEATON, IL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
2 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
3 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
3 SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ-MURRAY, , SNA JOSE COSTA RICA,
4 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, HYPER BIKES, NEWARK, NY
5 TAYLOR DELTUVA, , BALTIMORE, MD
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, , PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 CHEYENNE LACKEY, MONSTER INTENSE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT. WHITE, FL
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, , TRINITY, FL
4 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, EXTREMEPROFILE, CALLAHAN, FL
5 ALEXIS WILLIS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, NEWNAN, GA
6 BROOKE MINICHINO, EXTREME BICYCLES/FORTRES, BROOSVILLE, FL
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
3 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE IND, DAVIE, FL
4 KELSEY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
5 CAMPBELL (THE ROCK) LACKEY, REDLINE/MONSTER/ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/PROFILE, VALRICO, FL
7 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, MEDERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MARY MORAN, , LUTZ, FL
5 TIFFANY MOLESI, , MORICHES, NY
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
7 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL EEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/MONSTER, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHANAYAH HOWELL, ,
2 BELLA SANCHEZ, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, DEBARY, FL
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24 SEVEN, ST. PETERSBURG, FL
5 MYA YOCUM, TFS, ODESSA, FL
6 BRIANNA BERGER, , TAMPA, FL
7 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHVILLE, NC
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
3 KELSEY DILLON, PRIVATER, DUNEDIN, FL
4 BROOKE CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
5 STEPHANIE LAJOIE, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
6 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 BREAHNA (FOO FOO GIRL) MANGOLD, EXTREME PROFILE, CALLAHAN, FL
8 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, , FORT MYERS, FL
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
4 CHRISTINA HARVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
5 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
6 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 GABRIELLA (GABBY) VIZZONE, , VALRICO, FL
8 SARA SMITH, , RIVERVIEW, FL
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 TATIANA ZURITA, , NAPLES, FL
4 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, GRIFFITH, IN
5 STEPHANIE GOUX, , BRADENTON, FL
6 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 KATHRYN (KAT) MOORE, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY, OVIEDO, FL
4 ANIA AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
5 JESSICA JAYNE, , MORICHES, NY
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE CAIRNS, CYCLECRAFT, APOPKA, FL
2 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
3 CHRISTINE (GURLEY GIRL) GURLEY, POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
3 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS FACTORY, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 ASHER (THRASHER) FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
6 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
7 CALEB HORTON, WERKZ RACING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
6 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
7 COLBY LOY, , CUTLER BAY, FL
8 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH, GREENSBORO, NC
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 FRANK WEBB, , ST PETE BEACH, FL
6 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
8 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 SEBASTIAN BENDTEZ, , PLANT CITY, FL
6 WALKER KUEHN, HYPER FORCE, HIRAM, GA
7 KIT BJERK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ARCHDALE, NC
8 BRENDON (BOJANGLES) KOZICKI, CYCLECRAFT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
5 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
6 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 TYLER HARPER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 BEN BRYSON, , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
4 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, WERKZ RACING, APEX, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 SHANE (MAILMAN) HALL, CYCLECRAFT-SMOOTHY KING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 HEATH HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
7 DEVIN SLEDGE"HAMMER", , OLDSMAR, FL
8 STEVEN PENLAND, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
2 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 HOWARD "HOJO" JOHNSON, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 DOUG BRADLEY, , CRANSTON, RI
5 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
6 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
7 CLEITON SILVA, ,
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDYECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
3 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
4 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
5 SCOTT HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
6 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RUDOLF GARMES, ,
3 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
4 CURTIS"ACTION" JACKSON, TEAM OFR, BRIDGEPORT, CT
5 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
6 ERIC YUHAS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, JACKSON, NJ
7 WILLIAM (BILLY) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
8 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, , INDIALANTIC, FL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 DARIN HOUSTON, , SUMMERFIELD, FL
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
4 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
6 OCANA OCANA, ,
7 ALEX RIVERA, , BAYAMON, PR
8 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/MONSTER, RIVERVIEW, FL
3 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
4 DONALD NAVIS, HYPER FORCE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
5 JAMIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
6 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
7 JEFFREY BROWN, , PINELLAS PARK, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE, TAMPA, FL
2 ANTHONY ROBINSON, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
4 MIKE CORLEY, , PINE MOUNTAIN, GA
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, , LONGMONT, CO
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT. WHITE, FL
3 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 BELLA SANCHEZ, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, DEBARY, FL
4 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHVILLE, NC
5 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 JENNA (THE MONEY MAKER) SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
4 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , PIEDMONT, SC
3 COURTNEY THOMPSON, , SIMPSONVILLE, SC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANGELA THORNBURG, , TAMPA, FL
2 LAURA PRINGLE, , ARCHER, FL
3 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE, TAMPA, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KARRIE NORBERG, SPEED TEC/SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
2 COLLEEN HYNDS, , NAPLES, FL
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, TEANCIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, TEAM ATOMIC, LAKELAND, FL
3 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING, DURHAM, NC
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
2 TYLER BACKUS, , TRINITY, FL
3 TALLAN MCCORMICK, , GALLATIN, TN
4 DYLAN MOCK, , OLDSMAR, FL
5 SAM CUNNINGHAM, , LUTZ, FL
6 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
7 ERINALD QUANT, , ARUBA,
8 KEEGAN (BANANA BOY, JR) ACORD, DAD/MOM, SYLVESTER, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JERRY MATTHEWS, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 KENDALL HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JESSICA RAUCCI, , SARASOTA, FL
4 DYLAN SHEPARD, , LAKE MARY, FL
5 SEAN LOOPE, , RIVER VIEW, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 QUINN ZIMMERMAN, , ODESSA, FL
2 AIYANNA JAMES, DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 GIOVANNI BLASIOLI, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 AIDAN WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 TREVOR MOCK, , OLDSMAR, FL
6 NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE, DAD, ORANGE PARK, FL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CHANDLER HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 LIAM JONES, EMERALD COAST DIRT, FT. WALTON BEACH, FL
4 COREY O'CONNELL, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
6 REED AFFENDAKES, , TRINITY, FL
7 BROCK STEPHENS, BARGAIN SIGNS & WRAPS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN BROOKS, ATOMIC, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
2 OWEN DOWNEY, , PATTERSON, NY
3 CHASE BESS, DAD & MOM, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 CONNOR KELLEY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 DAVID SPRADLING, , N FT MYERS, FL
4 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO, , PALM HARBOR, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SETH BAKER, , FT WHITE, FL
2 CARSON HONEYCUTT, EMERALD COAST DIRT, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, , NORTH FT MYERS, FL
4 ANDREW BROOKS, ATOMIC, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 COLE REXFORD, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 BLAKE SMITH, , PALM HARBOR, FL
7 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
8 MITCHELL PETERSEN, , TRINITY, FL
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BAUER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CHASE HARLOW, , ESTERO, FL
3 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATALYA BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
2 AUSTIN HOPKINS, , RIVER VIEW, FL
3 ASHTON MORRIS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BLAINE WYKER, , DELTONA, FL
2 DAVID O'CONNELL, , FORT MYERS, FL
3 JOSHUA KLUGE, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BOHAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
2 PETER STEINHARDT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 HALLIE MORGAN, , LUFY, FL
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON MARSH, FOG DESIGNS, WASHINGTON, IL
2 MARTIN LEAL, , TAMPA, FL
3 MARCO MORENO, , LOCUST GROVE, GA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 BRIAN HADDOCK, , GULFPORT, MS
3 CHAD STANCEL, , ALVA, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TERRY MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
2 TIMOTHY ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
3 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASE GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
2 CADEN (C DOG) WOLFE, HYPER FORCE, TAMPA, FL
3 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
5 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 TANNER REED, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL
3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 CHASE ENGEL, , LUTZ, FL
5 LUKE "HAMMER 2.0" HAMMERQUIST, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, WEYMOUTH, MA
6 RYAN "HAWK"FITZPATRICK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
8 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
3 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 ETHAN LEIGH, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
7 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 JEREMY BAEZ, , JUNCOS, PR
3 JUANRIG MARTIS, , ARUBA,
4 THIAGO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
5 WILDON IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
7 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CHASE BICYCLES & J&R, WELLINGTON, FL
8 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
9 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 WYATT CENTERS, , BOKEELIA, FL
2 SHAWN LEFRESNE, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
3 ZACK (ZIPPIN) BLEVIN, , OLDSMAR, FL
4 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 MATT MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
6 JAMES (LIL MAN) LYNCH, BADD & COMPANY, NEW LENOX, IL
7 JOSE TORRES, , ORLANDO, FL
8 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 VINCENT QUIJANO, REDLINE, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 IAN ELLIS, , BONITA SPRINGS, FL
4 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
5 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
6 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
8 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ADAM CAZELL, , FERNANDINA BEACH, FL
2 ERISON QUANT, , ARUBA,
3 DAWSON KRUEGER-CURTIS, DCO RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 GLEN "THE HEAD CRUSHER" NELSON, FLORIDA WILD THINGS RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
7 TYLER LINDBECK, HYPER FORCE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 RYAN (RYEDOG) DOLAN, , CAPE CORAL, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ELI GRIGNANI, ALL OUT BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 NICHOLAS DONAHOO, , BRADENTON, FL
3 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
5 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
6 GABE (PARTY ROCKER) HAYES, KINETIC RACING, SEMINOLE, FL
7 BLAKE LONG, , SUFFOLK, VA
8 JOSEPH DAVILA, DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 HUNTER STEPHENS, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
2 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
3 TYLER KELLY, EBR RACING, OZONA, FL
4 DEREK O'CONNELL, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO, EBR RACING, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 GRADY COOKE, , RALEIGH, NC
7 CONNOR MADDEN, XTRSKN, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
8 DYLAN SARGENT, I'M BMX, PALATKA, FL
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN MANNING, , INTERLACHEN, FL
2 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
3 KYLE " SHOTGUN" SCHROEDER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
6 JACOB (SICKY) SAVAGE, EBR, DUNEDIN, FL
7 CHRIS KOUSTIS, , CLEARWATER, FL
8 JAKE JOHNSON, , MIAMI, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANGELO LIGOTINO, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JACOB GRIMM, , LUTZ, FL
3 JOHN WALKUP, , TRUMBALL, CT
4 ADAM ELLIS, ELLIS LAWN LLC, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
5 AJ YOUMAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
6 DONELL (DD) WRIGHT, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 BRADLEY MILLER, , WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
8 ARDEN NICK SHAW, CALGUARD LUB/SLICK OFF R, JACKSONVILLE, FL
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
2 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
3 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA
4 TYLER HARRIS, DAD, TAMPA, FL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN ECKMEYER, , ARUBA,
2 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 RANDAL PERSINGER, , HERMITAGE, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
2 MICHAEL FROLIO, , ORMAND BEACH, FL
3 WILLIAM BAKER, , FORT WHITE, FL
4 RICHARD JOYNER, , AUGUSTA, GA
5 ANTHONY BREEDEN, , LAKE MARY, FL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEIVEN DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 EDJOEL (EL POLLO) COLON, ECR ENGINEERS/PSC, CAYEY, PR
3 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 ARCHIE DANN, FACTORY ROCKET BMX, POWHATAN, VA
5 BRYAN GREEN, FLORIDA SUN BRU, POMPANO BEACH, FL
6 WILLIAM "SILVER FOX"TRIMBLE, ESP, ORLANDO, FL
7 GEO IWAHASHI, ,
8 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JIMMY TRIMM, , OCOEE, FL
2 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
3 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
4 RICK HAYES, KINETIC RACING/SSQUARED, SEMINOLE, FL
5 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, , MIAMI, FL
8 MAC WALLACE, SHANE WOLF CYCLE SPORT, WILMINGTON, NC
8 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
2 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
4 GAGE (12 GAGE) BRYANT, , WELLINGTON, FL
5 , , NAPLES, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 FISHER HOUSTON, INTENSE MONSTER, BELLEVIEW, FL
7 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
8 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS FACTORY, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
4 LANDON (LAN THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/MONSTER, SARASOTA, FL
5 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
6 ROWDY HOUSTON, , SUMMERFIELD, FL
7 SAWYER (THE DESTROYER)FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
8 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN SHIPLEY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
6 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
7 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
8 NATHAN (NATE DOG) GARRETT, REDLINE/MONSTER, SARASOTA, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
6 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, , LUTZ, FL
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
5 GABE HATEM, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, LAFAYETTE, NJ
6 JET LI BUELVAS, , DAVIE, FL
7 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH, GREENSBORO, NC
8 "BLAZIN" BEN FOSTER, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, ARLINGTON, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, , WINTER PARK, FL
2 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, , GREER, SC
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
5 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
8 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
6 PAUL ROTHMANN, MOM & DAD, SEMINOLE, FL
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 6
1 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, ,
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
5 TUCKER RICE, MCS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/RENNEN/INDUSTRY, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
8 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
4 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
5 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
7 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
8 MATTHEW CORRY, , PINELAND, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS, PLANT CITY, FL
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JOEY RIEGER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
5 DIEGO CASTILLO, ,
6 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 WALKER SHAW, BLUE CHIP TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
8 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
4 GEOFFREY BANSER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 FAVIO MOJICA, , NAPLES, FL
6 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
7 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 JOSEPH BRACERO, DFR, OCOEE, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
4 BRANDON MCCOY, , DAYTON, OH
5 MENARDO SIMON, , PENSACOLA, FL
6 DAMIEN NOEL, ,
7 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
5 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
6 KRIS CREECH, C & C RACING PROFILE/BLU, HAMPTON, VA
7 STEVE RUPRECHT, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, BALL GROUND, GA
8 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MEDERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
2 JESSE BURKES, WEST NEWTON CYCLES/LOO, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 GUY GIBBS, , NAPLES, FL
5 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACEWEAR, VALRICO, FL
4 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VANDETT, FRANKLIN, TN
5 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/HYPER, MASHPEE, MA
6 SEAN NEWBERRY, , ORLANDO, FL
7 BRIAN ENDRES, CYCLE CRAFT SE, UMATILLA, FL
8 GREG LANTHORNE, THE SHADOW, LONGWOOD, FL
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN BOGARDUS, , DAVENPORT, FL
2 MOLLIE EVANS, , MARIETTA, GA
3 RYDER BONDURANT, MOM & DAD, OCOEE, FL
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JETT GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
2 DYLAN HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
3 LOGAN BOGARDUS, , DAVENPORT,
4 KEELY LIPPERT, , HARRISBURG, PA
5 COLLIN MOMPER, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB KRENEK, , TUCSON, AZ
2 SHEP PLATT, MOM & DAD, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 MAX JOHNSON, , OSPREY, FL
4 LILANI PRINGLE, , ARCHER, FL
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
2 PHIL DELIZIA, , TOMS RIVER, NJ
3 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
4 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/MONSTER/ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 ELIAS AGUIRRE, FACTORY STAATS, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
6 JAVIER MORALES, SPAIN,
7 CHASE HINES, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 WARREN MCDOW, SHUTTER FOUNDATION, LITHONIA, GA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JOEY ALBRIGHT, MADERA, MOUNT MARION, NY
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
5 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
6 VINNY MOREIRA, , ORLANDO, FL
7 PERCY OWENS, , SARASOTA, FL
8 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS, PLANT CITY, FL
4 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
5 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
7 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
8 MATTHEW CORRY, , PINELAND, FL
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
2 SIMONE TETSCHE CHRISTENSEN, ,
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
Elite Women Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
4 MERLE VAN BENTHEM, ,
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FELT BICYCLES, RUBY, NY
6 SIYANGZI WANG, ,
7 ASHLEY LYNCH, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 MADISON PITTS, FACTORY MADERA BMX, LAKE WORTH, FL
Junior Men Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
4 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
5 CARLOS RAMIREZ, ,
6 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
7 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , HEBRON, IN
8 HEATH HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
Elite Men Total Riders = 50 Groups = 8
1 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA LVA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
5 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
6 JELLE VAN GORKOM, FACTORY REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JOSHUA MEYERS, , TREASURE ISLAND, FL
8 LUKE MADILL, RED BULL/DK, COLFAX, CA AUS
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
3 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
4 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 BRYCE (THE KING) ROMERO, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24 SEVEN, ST. PETERSBURG, FL
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE " SHOTGUN" SCHROEDER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
3 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
4 LOGAN BENNIS, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
2 SAWYER (THE DESTROYER)FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 RILEY JACKSON, CHAMPION RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
8 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
3 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
4 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 GAVIN (COWBOY) POWELL, EBR, DUNEDIN, FL
6 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CALEB HORTON, WERKZ RACING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
2 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 GABE HATEM, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, LAFAYETTE, NJ
5 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
6 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 TYLER ROONEY, , TAMPA, FL
8 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 RYAN (ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, OZONA, FL
4 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
5 LENNY HICKS, , E WINDSOR, NJ
6 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
7 COBY COYLE, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, WHEATON, IL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
2 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
3 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
3 SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ-MURRAY, , SNA JOSE COSTA RICA,
4 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, HYPER BIKES, NEWARK, NY
5 TAYLOR DELTUVA, , BALTIMORE, MD
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, , PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 CHEYENNE LACKEY, MONSTER INTENSE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT. WHITE, FL
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, , TRINITY, FL
4 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, EXTREMEPROFILE, CALLAHAN, FL
5 ALEXIS WILLIS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, NEWNAN, GA
6 BROOKE MINICHINO, EXTREME BICYCLES/FORTRES, BROOSVILLE, FL
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
3 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE IND, DAVIE, FL
4 KELSEY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
5 CAMPBELL (THE ROCK) LACKEY, REDLINE/MONSTER/ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/PROFILE, VALRICO, FL
7 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, MEDERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MARY MORAN, , LUTZ, FL
5 TIFFANY MOLESI, , MORICHES, NY
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
7 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL EEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/MONSTER, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHANAYAH HOWELL, ,
2 BELLA SANCHEZ, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, DEBARY, FL
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24 SEVEN, ST. PETERSBURG, FL
5 MYA YOCUM, TFS, ODESSA, FL
6 BRIANNA BERGER, , TAMPA, FL
7 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHVILLE, NC
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
3 KELSEY DILLON, PRIVATER, DUNEDIN, FL
4 BROOKE CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
5 STEPHANIE LAJOIE, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
6 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 BREAHNA (FOO FOO GIRL) MANGOLD, EXTREME PROFILE, CALLAHAN, FL
8 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, , FORT MYERS, FL
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
4 CHRISTINA HARVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
5 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
6 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 GABRIELLA (GABBY) VIZZONE, , VALRICO, FL
8 SARA SMITH, , RIVERVIEW, FL
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 TATIANA ZURITA, , NAPLES, FL
4 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, GRIFFITH, IN
5 STEPHANIE GOUX, , BRADENTON, FL
6 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 KATHRYN (KAT) MOORE, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY, OVIEDO, FL
4 ANIA AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
5 JESSICA JAYNE, , MORICHES, NY
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE CAIRNS, CYCLECRAFT, APOPKA, FL
2 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
3 CHRISTINE (GURLEY GIRL) GURLEY, POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
3 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS FACTORY, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 ASHER (THRASHER) FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
6 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
7 CALEB HORTON, WERKZ RACING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
6 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
7 COLBY LOY, , CUTLER BAY, FL
8 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH, GREENSBORO, NC
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 FRANK WEBB, , ST PETE BEACH, FL
6 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
8 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 SEBASTIAN BENDTEZ, , PLANT CITY, FL
6 WALKER KUEHN, HYPER FORCE, HIRAM, GA
7 KIT BJERK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ARCHDALE, NC
8 BRENDON (BOJANGLES) KOZICKI, CYCLECRAFT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
5 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
6 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 TYLER HARPER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
3 BEN BRYSON, , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
4 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, WERKZ RACING, APEX, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 SHANE (MAILMAN) HALL, CYCLECRAFT-SMOOTHY KING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 HEATH HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
7 DEVIN SLEDGE"HAMMER", , OLDSMAR, FL
8 STEVEN PENLAND, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
2 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 HOWARD "HOJO" JOHNSON, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 DOUG BRADLEY, , CRANSTON, RI
5 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
6 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
7 CLEITON SILVA, ,
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDYECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
3 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
4 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
5 SCOTT HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
6 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RUDOLF GARMES, ,
3 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
4 CURTIS"ACTION" JACKSON, TEAM OFR, BRIDGEPORT, CT
5 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
6 ERIC YUHAS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, JACKSON, NJ
7 WILLIAM (BILLY) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
8 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, , INDIALANTIC, FL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 DARIN HOUSTON, , SUMMERFIELD, FL
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
4 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
6 OCANA OCANA, ,
7 ALEX RIVERA, , BAYAMON, PR
8 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/MONSTER, RIVERVIEW, FL
3 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
4 DONALD NAVIS, HYPER FORCE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
5 JAMIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
6 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
7 JEFFREY BROWN, , PINELLAS PARK, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE, TAMPA, FL
2 ANTHONY ROBINSON, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
4 MIKE CORLEY, , PINE MOUNTAIN, GA
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, , LONGMONT, CO
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT. WHITE, FL
3 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 BELLA SANCHEZ, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, DEBARY, FL
4 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHVILLE, NC
5 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 JENNA (THE MONEY MAKER) SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
4 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , PIEDMONT, SC
3 COURTNEY THOMPSON, , SIMPSONVILLE, SC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANGELA THORNBURG, , TAMPA, FL
2 LAURA PRINGLE, , ARCHER, FL
3 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE, TAMPA, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KARRIE NORBERG, SPEED TEC/SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
2 COLLEEN HYNDS, , NAPLES, FL
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, TEANCIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, TEAM ATOMIC, LAKELAND, FL
3 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING, DURHAM, NC
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
2 TYLER BACKUS, , TRINITY, FL
3 TALLAN MCCORMICK, , GALLATIN, TN
4 DYLAN MOCK, , OLDSMAR, FL
5 SAM CUNNINGHAM, , LUTZ, FL
6 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
7 ERINALD QUANT, , ARUBA,
8 KEEGAN (BANANA BOY, JR) ACORD, DAD/MOM, SYLVESTER, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JERRY MATTHEWS, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 KENDALL HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JESSICA RAUCCI, , SARASOTA, FL
4 DYLAN SHEPARD, , LAKE MARY, FL
5 SEAN LOOPE, , RIVER VIEW, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 QUINN ZIMMERMAN, , ODESSA, FL
2 AIYANNA JAMES, DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 GIOVANNI BLASIOLI, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 AIDAN WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 TREVOR MOCK, , OLDSMAR, FL
6 NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE, DAD, ORANGE PARK, FL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CHANDLER HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 LIAM JONES, EMERALD COAST DIRT, FT. WALTON BEACH, FL
4 COREY O'CONNELL, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , BAINBRIDGE, GA
6 REED AFFENDAKES, , TRINITY, FL
7 BROCK STEPHENS, BARGAIN SIGNS & WRAPS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN BROOKS, ATOMIC, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
2 OWEN DOWNEY, , PATTERSON, NY
3 CHASE BESS, DAD & MOM, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 CONNOR KELLEY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
3 DAVID SPRADLING, , N FT MYERS, FL
4 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO, , PALM HARBOR, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SETH BAKER, , FT WHITE, FL
2 CARSON HONEYCUTT, EMERALD COAST DIRT, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, , NORTH FT MYERS, FL
4 ANDREW BROOKS, ATOMIC, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 COLE REXFORD, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 BLAKE SMITH, , PALM HARBOR, FL
7 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
8 MITCHELL PETERSEN, , TRINITY, FL
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BAUER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CHASE HARLOW, , ESTERO, FL
3 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATALYA BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
2 AUSTIN HOPKINS, , RIVER VIEW, FL
3 ASHTON MORRIS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BLAINE WYKER, , DELTONA, FL
2 DAVID O'CONNELL, , FORT MYERS, FL
3 JOSHUA KLUGE, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BOHAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
2 PETER STEINHARDT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 HALLIE MORGAN, , LUFY, FL
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON MARSH, FOG DESIGNS, WASHINGTON, IL
2 MARTIN LEAL, , TAMPA, FL
3 MARCO MORENO, , LOCUST GROVE, GA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 BRIAN HADDOCK, , GULFPORT, MS
3 CHAD STANCEL, , ALVA, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TERRY MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
2 TIMOTHY ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
3 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASE GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
2 CADEN (C DOG) WOLFE, HYPER FORCE, TAMPA, FL
3 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
5 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 TANNER REED, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL
3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 CHASE ENGEL, , LUTZ, FL
5 LUKE "HAMMER 2.0" HAMMERQUIST, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, WEYMOUTH, MA
6 RYAN "HAWK"FITZPATRICK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
8 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
3 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 ETHAN LEIGH, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
7 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 JEREMY BAEZ, , JUNCOS, PR
3 JUANRIG MARTIS, , ARUBA,
4 THIAGO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
5 WILDON IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
7 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CHASE BICYCLES & J&R, WELLINGTON, FL
8 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
9 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 WYATT CENTERS, , BOKEELIA, FL
2 SHAWN LEFRESNE, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
3 ZACK (ZIPPIN) BLEVIN, , OLDSMAR, FL
4 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 MATT MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
6 JAMES (LIL MAN) LYNCH, BADD & COMPANY, NEW LENOX, IL
7 JOSE TORRES, , ORLANDO, FL
8 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 VINCENT QUIJANO, REDLINE, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 IAN ELLIS, , BONITA SPRINGS, FL
4 DAVID (STRIKER) HOWARD, , HOLIDAY, FL
5 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
6 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
8 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ADAM CAZELL, , FERNANDINA BEACH, FL
2 ERISON QUANT, , ARUBA,
3 DAWSON KRUEGER-CURTIS, DCO RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 GLEN "THE HEAD CRUSHER" NELSON, FLORIDA WILD THINGS RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
7 TYLER LINDBECK, HYPER FORCE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 RYAN (RYEDOG) DOLAN, , CAPE CORAL, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ELI GRIGNANI, ALL OUT BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 NICHOLAS DONAHOO, , BRADENTON, FL
3 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
5 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
6 GABE (PARTY ROCKER) HAYES, KINETIC RACING, SEMINOLE, FL
7 BLAKE LONG, , SUFFOLK, VA
8 JOSEPH DAVILA, DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 HUNTER STEPHENS, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
2 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
3 TYLER KELLY, EBR RACING, OZONA, FL
4 DEREK O'CONNELL, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO, EBR RACING, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 GRADY COOKE, , RALEIGH, NC
7 CONNOR MADDEN, XTRSKN, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
8 DYLAN SARGENT, I'M BMX, PALATKA, FL
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN MANNING, , INTERLACHEN, FL
2 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
3 KYLE " SHOTGUN" SCHROEDER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
6 JACOB (SICKY) SAVAGE, EBR, DUNEDIN, FL
7 CHRIS KOUSTIS, , CLEARWATER, FL
8 JAKE JOHNSON, , MIAMI, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANGELO LIGOTINO, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JACOB GRIMM, , LUTZ, FL
3 JOHN WALKUP, , TRUMBALL, CT
4 ADAM ELLIS, ELLIS LAWN LLC, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
5 AJ YOUMAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
6 DONELL (DD) WRIGHT, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 BRADLEY MILLER, , WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
8 ARDEN NICK SHAW, CALGUARD LUB/SLICK OFF R, JACKSONVILLE, FL
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
2 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
3 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA
4 TYLER HARRIS, DAD, TAMPA, FL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN ECKMEYER, , ARUBA,
2 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 RANDAL PERSINGER, , HERMITAGE, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
2 MICHAEL FROLIO, , ORMAND BEACH, FL
3 WILLIAM BAKER, , FORT WHITE, FL
4 RICHARD JOYNER, , AUGUSTA, GA
5 ANTHONY BREEDEN, , LAKE MARY, FL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEIVEN DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 EDJOEL (EL POLLO) COLON, ECR ENGINEERS/PSC, CAYEY, PR
3 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 ARCHIE DANN, FACTORY ROCKET BMX, POWHATAN, VA
5 BRYAN GREEN, FLORIDA SUN BRU, POMPANO BEACH, FL
6 WILLIAM "SILVER FOX"TRIMBLE, ESP, ORLANDO, FL
7 GEO IWAHASHI, ,
8 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JIMMY TRIMM, , OCOEE, FL
2 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
3 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
4 RICK HAYES, KINETIC RACING/SSQUARED, SEMINOLE, FL
5 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, , MIAMI, FL
8 MAC WALLACE, SHANE WOLF CYCLE SPORT, WILMINGTON, NC
8 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
2 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
4 GAGE (12 GAGE) BRYANT, , WELLINGTON, FL
5 , , NAPLES, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 FISHER HOUSTON, INTENSE MONSTER, BELLEVIEW, FL
7 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
8 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS FACTORY, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
4 LANDON (LAN THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/MONSTER, SARASOTA, FL
5 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
6 ROWDY HOUSTON, , SUMMERFIELD, FL
7 SAWYER (THE DESTROYER)FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
8 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN SHIPLEY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
6 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
7 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
8 NATHAN (NATE DOG) GARRETT, REDLINE/MONSTER, SARASOTA, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
6 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, , LUTZ, FL
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
5 GABE HATEM, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, LAFAYETTE, NJ
6 JET LI BUELVAS, , DAVIE, FL
7 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH, GREENSBORO, NC
8 "BLAZIN" BEN FOSTER, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, ARLINGTON, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, , WINTER PARK, FL
2 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, , GREER, SC
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
5 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
8 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
6 PAUL ROTHMANN, MOM & DAD, SEMINOLE, FL
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 6
1 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, ,
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
5 TUCKER RICE, MCS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/RENNEN/INDUSTRY, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
8 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
4 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
5 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
7 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
8 MATTHEW CORRY, , PINELAND, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS, PLANT CITY, FL
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JOEY RIEGER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
5 DIEGO CASTILLO, ,
6 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 WALKER SHAW, BLUE CHIP TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
8 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
4 GEOFFREY BANSER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 FAVIO MOJICA, , NAPLES, FL
6 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
7 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 JOSEPH BRACERO, DFR, OCOEE, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
4 BRANDON MCCOY, , DAYTON, OH
5 MENARDO SIMON, , PENSACOLA, FL
6 DAMIEN NOEL, ,
7 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
5 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
6 KRIS CREECH, C & C RACING PROFILE/BLU, HAMPTON, VA
7 STEVE RUPRECHT, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, BALL GROUND, GA
8 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MEDERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
2 JESSE BURKES, WEST NEWTON CYCLES/LOO, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 GUY GIBBS, , NAPLES, FL
5 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACEWEAR, VALRICO, FL
4 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VANDETT, FRANKLIN, TN
5 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/HYPER, MASHPEE, MA
6 SEAN NEWBERRY, , ORLANDO, FL
7 BRIAN ENDRES, CYCLE CRAFT SE, UMATILLA, FL
8 GREG LANTHORNE, THE SHADOW, LONGWOOD, FL
Rider Results
GATOR NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 PHIL DELIZIA, , TOMS RIVER, NJ
2 MIKE CALDWELL, DS RACING, NAPLES, FL
3 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
4 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/MONSTER/ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
6 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
7 JAVIER MORALES, SPAIN,
8 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, J & R BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JOEY ALBRIGHT, MADERA, MOUNT MARION, NY
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 BRYAN ELISABETH, J&R BICYCLES, SAN NICOLAS, AW ABW
6 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
7 GONZALO "ROCKY"BERTOLINI, , HOMESTEAD, FL
8 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
5 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS BICYCLES, PLANT CITY, FL
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
Junior Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SIMONE TETSCHE CHRISTENSEN, ,
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
Elite Women Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 LAURA SMULDERS, ,
4 AMANDA GEVING, , LARGO, FL
5 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, , SPANAWAY, WA
6 MERLE VAN BENTHEM, ,
7 EKATERINA KOMNATOVA, RUSSIA, RUSSIA,
8 LIYUN MA, ,
Junior Men Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 CARLOS RAMIREZ, ,
4 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
7 KRISTIAN HOLMGAARD, ,
8 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
Elite Men Total Riders = 50 Groups = 8
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
3 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
4 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
5 DONNY ROBINSON, , NAPA, CA
6 JELLE VAN GORKOM, FACTORY REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
8 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY, MONTEREY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 SEBASTIAN COLON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAYMON, PR
3 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
6 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
8 ETHAN LEIGH, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
3 COLE REXFORD, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
3 GEO IWAHASHI, CAVE WAREHOUSE,
4 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
5 BRIAN MANNING, , INTERLACHEN, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 SAWYER (THE DESTROYER)FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
5 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
7 RILEY JACKSON, CHAMPION RACING, MT JULIET, TN
8 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
5 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
6 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, , LOUISVILLE, KY
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
5 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
6 SAMUEL ZULETA VASCO, ,
7 REILY COTO, , SAFETY HARBOR, FL
8 TYLER ROONEY, , TAMPA, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 LENNY HICKS, , E WINDSOR, NJ
4 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
5 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
8 MORGAN (MOJO) MAY, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
2 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
3 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
2 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, HYPER BIKES, NEWARK, NY
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, , PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
3 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 CHEYENNE LACKEY, MONSTER INTENSE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT. WHITE, FL
3 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, EXTREMEPROFILE, CALLAHAN, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, , TRINITY, FL
5 BROOKE MINICHINO, EXTREME BICYCLES/FORTRES, BROOSVILLE, FL
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
3 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE IND, DAVIE, FL
4 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/PROFILE, VALRICO, FL
5 KELSEY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
7 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 CARSON KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, MEDERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL EEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/MONSTER, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 MARY MORAN, , LUTZ, FL
7 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE, SEMINOLE, FL
8 TIFFANY MOLESI, , MORICHES, NY
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHANAYAH HOWELL, ,
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
3 MYA YOCUM, TFS, ODESSA, FL
4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24 SEVEN, ST. PETERSBURG, FL
5 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 BRIANNA BERGER, , TAMPA, FL
7 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHVILLE, NC
8 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, MONSTER INTENSE, NASHVILLE, TN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
8 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
3 KELSEY DILLON, PRIVATER, DUNEDIN, FL
4 BROOKE CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
5 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
6 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 BREAHNA (FOO FOO GIRL) MANGOLD, EXTREME PROFILE, CALLAHAN, FL
8 STEPHANIE LAJOIE, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, , FORT MYERS, FL
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
4 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
5 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH BMX, MOORESVILLE, NC
7 GABRIELLA (GABBY) VIZZONE, , VALRICO, FL
8 CHRISTINA HARVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 TATIANA ZURITA, , NAPLES, FL
5 STEPHANIE GOUX, , BRADENTON, FL
6 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 MICHELLE CAIRNS, CYCLECRAFT, APOPKA, FL
4 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
5 KATHRYN (KAT) MOORE, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY, OVIEDO, FL
6 ANIA AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 JESSICA JAYNE, , MORICHES, NY
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS FACTORY, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
4 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 ASHER (THRASHER) FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
7 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
8 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LEANDER, TX
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
4 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
6 COLBY LOY, , CUTLER BAY, FL
7 WILLIAM SEITZ, POTTER PLATES, BIRMINGHAM, AL
8 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH, GREENSBORO, NC
4 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 FRANK WEBB, , ST PETE BEACH, FL
5 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 ANTHONY DELVENO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 SEBASTIAN BENDTEZ, , PLANT CITY, FL
6 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
7 WALKER KUEHN, HYPER FORCE, HIRAM, GA
8 BRENDON (BOJANGLES) KOZICKI, CYCLECRAFT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
6 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
7 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE RED, ACWORTH, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
5 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
6 BEN BRYSON, , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, WERKZ RACING, APEX, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, , HAMPTON, VA
3 SHANE (MAILMAN) HALL, CYCLECRAFT-SMOOTHY KING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 HEATH HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 DAN MOORE, SUN BRU, KELLER, TX
7 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 HOWARD "HOJO" JOHNSON, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
4 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
5 BRANDON JUDD, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 CLEITON SILVA, ,
7 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
4 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
5 SCOTT HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
6 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDYECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUDOLF GARMES, ,
2 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 CURTIS"ACTION" JACKSON, TEAM OFR, BRIDGEPORT, CT
4 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 JUAN VEGA, , MOCA, PR
6 WILLIAM HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
7 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, , INDIALANTIC, FL
8 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
3 DARIN HOUSTON, , SUMMERFIELD, FL
4 CHRIS CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
5 FRANK YOUNG, , IRVINGTON, NJ
6 ERIC YUHAS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, JACKSON, NJ
7 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
8 CHRIS VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
3 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
4 JAMIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
5 DONALD NAVIS, HYPER FORCE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
6 JEFFREY BROWN, , PINELLAS PARK, FL
7 BILL HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY ROBINSON, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE, TAMPA, FL
3 MIKE CORLEY, , PINE MOUNTAIN, GA
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT. WHITE, FL
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHVILLE, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 JENNA (THE MONEY MAKER) SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
3 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , PIEDMONT, SC
2 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 ANGELA THORNBURG, , TAMPA, FL
4 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
3 CHRISTINE (GURLEY GIRL) GURLEY, POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE, TAMPA, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KARRIE NORBERG, SPEED TEC/SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
2 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, TEANCIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 COLLEEN HYNDS, , NAPLES, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, TEAM ATOMIC, LAKELAND, FL
3 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
2 SAM BOB CUNNINGHAM, , LUTZ, FL
3 JAMESON MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
4 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 ERINALD QUANT, , ARUBA,
7 KEEGAN (BANANA BOY, JR) ACORD, DAD/MOM, SYLVESTER, GA
8 TYLER BACKUS, , TRINITY, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JERRY MATTHEWS, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 KENDALL HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JESSICA RAUCCI, , SARASOTA, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON HOBBS, , NORTH FT MYERS, FL
2 AIYANNA JAMES, DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE, DAD, ORANGE PARK, FL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CHANDLER HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 REED AFFENDAKES, , TRINITY, FL
4 HANNAH BRADY, MOM & DAD, AMA, LA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN BROOKS, ATOMIC, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
2 OWEN DOWNEY, , PATTERSON, NY
3 CHASE BESS, DAD & MOM, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR KELLEY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 IAN BELLFUSS, , LUTZ, FL
3 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO, , PALM HARBOR, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, , NORTH FT MYERS, FL
2 SETH BAKER, , FT WHITE, FL
3 COLE REXFORD, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 ANDREW BROOKS, ATOMIC, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 BLAKE SMITH, , PALM HARBOR, FL
6 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 KARA (WILD THING) BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
8 AUBREY GRIMES, ORP, GRETNA, LA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARLOW, , ESTERO, FL
2 NATALYA BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
3 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BLAINE WYKER, , DELTONA, FL
2 JOSHUA KLUGE, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
3 CALEB CRIBBS, , FT WHITE, FL
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARTIN LEAL, , TAMPA, FL
2 TYLER BOHAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
3 WILLIAM BOUTINET, , MIAMI, FL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 BRIAN HADDOCK, , GULFPORT, MS
3 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, , INDIALANTIC, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TERRY MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
2 DAN MORAN, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 TIMOTHY ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CASE GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
2 CADEN (C DOG) WOLFE, HYPER FORCE, TAMPA, FL
3 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
5 CHASE ENGEL, , LUTZ, FL
6 LUKE "HAMMER 2.0" HAMMERQUIST, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, WEYMOUTH, MA
7 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
8 RYAN "HAWK"FITZPATRICK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
2 ETHAN LEIGH, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
5 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
6 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 WILDON IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
3 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CHASE BICYCLES & J&R, WELLINGTON, FL
4 THIAGO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
6 TRISTAN WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
7 SEBASTIAN COLON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAYMON, PR
8 THOMAS (DOUBLE CROSSER) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 SHAWN LEFRESNE, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
4 JOSE TORRES, , ORLANDO, FL
5 MATT MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
6 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 ZACK (ZIPPIN) BLEVIN, , OLDSMAR, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 IAN ELLIS, , BONITA SPRINGS, FL
3 VINCENT QUIJANO, REDLINE, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 WESLEY HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
5 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
6 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 ISAAC GIULIANO, , CAPE CORAL, FL
8 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
11 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DAWSON KRUEGER-CURTIS, DCO RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 ADAM CAZELL, , FERNANDINA BEACH, FL
3 GLEN "THE HEAD CRUSHER" NELSON, FLORIDA WILD THINGS RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
4 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
6 SHAWN MILLER, ATOMIC BMX, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
7 MICHAEL FUERST, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
8 ERISON QUANT, , ARUBA,
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS DONAHOO, , BRADENTON, FL
2 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
3 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 GABE (PARTY ROCKER) HAYES, KINETIC RACING, SEMINOLE, FL
5 JOSEPH DAVILA, DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 ELI GRIGNANI, ALL OUT BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
8 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
2 RYAN HALLIGAN, AGRESSIVE SMOOTHIE KING, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
3 GRADY COOKE, , RALEIGH, NC
4 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO, EBR RACING, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 TUCKER PETERSON, DNA ENERGY DRINK, MELBOURNE, FL
6 DYLAN SARGENT, I'M BMX, PALATKA, FL
7 GARIEK WOU, ,
8 DYLAN (DILL PICKLE) BARKE, WORKS RACING, POQUOSON, VA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN MANNING, , INTERLACHEN, FL
2 JAKE JOHNSON, , MIAMI, FL
3 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
5 TY CARROLL, , CAPE CORAL, FL
6 TYLER COLLIER, , PALM COAST, FL
7 LOGAN BENNIS, KINETIC RACE TEAM, DUNEDIN, FL
8 CHRIS KOUSTIS, , CLEARWATER, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANGELO LIGOTINO, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN WALKUP, , TRUMBALL, CT
3 ADAM ELLIS, ELLIS LAWN LLC, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
4 DONELL (DD) WRIGHT, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 ARDEN NICK SHAW, CALGUARD LUB/SLICK OFF R, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 AJ YOUMAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
7 BRADLEY MILLER, ATOMIC BMX, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
8 JACOB GRIMM, , LUTZ, FL
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA
2 TYLER HARRIS, DAD, TAMPA, FL
3 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN ECKMEYER, , ARUBA,
2 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 RANDAL PERSINGER, , HERMITAGE, TN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL FROLIO, , ORMAND BEACH, FL
2 ANTHONY BREEDEN, , LAKE MARY, FL
3 DANIEL CAMACHO, , FALLS CHURCH, VA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
2 WILLIAM BAKER, , FORT WHITE, FL
3 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EDJOEL (EL POLLO) COLON, ECR ENGINEERS/PSC, CAYEY, PR
2 ARCHIE DANN, FACTORY ROCKET BMX, POWHATAN, VA
3 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 KEIVEN DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 BRYAN GREEN, FLORIDA SUN BRU, POMPANO BEACH, FL
6 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
7 GEO IWAHASHI, CAVE WAREHOUSE,
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
2 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
3 RICK HAYES, KINETIC RACING/SSQUARED, SEMINOLE, FL
4 MAC WALLACE, SHANE WOLF CYCLE SPORT, WILMINGTON, NC
5 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
6 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
3 GAGE (12 GAGE) BRYANT, , WELLINGTON, FL
4 JARED NEYRA, , NAPLES, FL
5 TIMOTHY DIRKSZ, ,
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 FISHER HOUSTON, INTENSE MONSTER, BELLEVIEW, FL
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 LUKE (HOLLYWOOD JR) MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
4 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
5 LANDON (LAN THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/MONSTER, SARASOTA, FL
6 ROWDY HOUSTON, INTENSE MONSTER, SUMMERFIELD, FL
7 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS FACTORY, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN SHIPLEY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
5 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
6 NATHAN (NATE DOG) GARRETT, REDLINE/MONSTER, SARASOTA, FL
7 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, , LUTZ, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
6 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
8 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 "BLAZIN" BEN FOSTER, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, ARLINGTON, TX
4 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH, GREENSBORO, NC
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
7 GABE HATEM, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, LAFAYETTE, NJ
8 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, , GREER, SC
4 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
5 JASON ROTGER, FORTIS RACING, PLANTATION, FL
6 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
8 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 JOSEPH ROTGER, FORTIS RACING, PLANTATION, FL
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
7 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 7
1 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, ,
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 GABY MALENFANT, 10 PACK DISTRIBUTION, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
6 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
7 RYAN (ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, OZONA, FL
8 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
4 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
5 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
6 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
8 JACOB CROSS, REDLINE, CAPE CORAL, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 JOEY RIEGER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
5 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS BICYCLES, PLANT CITY, FL
6 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 WALKER SHAW, BLUE CHIP TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 CARLOS RAMIREZ, ,
4 GEOFFREY BANSER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
6 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
7 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
8 FAVIO MOJICA, , NAPLES, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, KETTERING, OH
5 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
7 PATRICK BADIOUX, ,
8 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
4 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
5 SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ-MURRAY, , SNA JOSE COSTA RICA,
6 STEVE RUPRECHT, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, BALL GROUND, GA
7 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MEDERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
8 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
2 JESSE BURKES, WEST NEWTON CYCLES/LOO, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VANDETT, FRANKLIN, TN
4 BRIAN ENDRES, CYCLE CRAFT SE, UMATILLA, FL
5 ERIC YUHAS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, JACKSON, NJ
6 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
A PRO Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 PHIL DELIZIA, , TOMS RIVER, NJ
2 MIKE CALDWELL, DS RACING, NAPLES, FL
3 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
4 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/MONSTER/ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
6 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
7 JAVIER MORALES, SPAIN,
8 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, J & R BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JOEY ALBRIGHT, MADERA, MOUNT MARION, NY
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 BRYAN ELISABETH, J&R BICYCLES, SAN NICOLAS, AW ABW
6 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
7 GONZALO "ROCKY"BERTOLINI, , HOMESTEAD, FL
8 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG, ORLANDO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
5 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS BICYCLES, PLANT CITY, FL
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
Junior Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SIMONE TETSCHE CHRISTENSEN, ,
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
Elite Women Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 LAURA SMULDERS, ,
4 AMANDA GEVING, , LARGO, FL
5 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, , SPANAWAY, WA
6 MERLE VAN BENTHEM, ,
7 EKATERINA KOMNATOVA, RUSSIA, RUSSIA,
8 LIYUN MA, ,
Junior Men Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 CARLOS RAMIREZ, ,
4 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
7 KRISTIAN HOLMGAARD, ,
8 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
Elite Men Total Riders = 50 Groups = 8
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
3 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
4 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
5 DONNY ROBINSON, , NAPA, CA
6 JELLE VAN GORKOM, FACTORY REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
8 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY, MONTEREY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 SEBASTIAN COLON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAYMON, PR
3 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, , ASHVILLE, NC
6 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
8 ETHAN LEIGH, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 COLTON HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
4 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
3 COLE REXFORD, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
3 GEO IWAHASHI, CAVE WAREHOUSE,
4 JESSICA LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
5 BRIAN MANNING, , INTERLACHEN, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 SAWYER (THE DESTROYER)FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
5 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
7 RILEY JACKSON, CHAMPION RACING, MT JULIET, TN
8 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
5 DAVID (DJ) FOSTER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
6 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, , LOUISVILLE, KY
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
5 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
6 SAMUEL ZULETA VASCO, ,
7 REILY COTO, , SAFETY HARBOR, FL
8 TYLER ROONEY, , TAMPA, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 LENNY HICKS, , E WINDSOR, NJ
4 ANDRE"THE GIANT"LACROIX, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
5 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
8 MORGAN (MOJO) MAY, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
2 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
3 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
2 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, HYPER BIKES, NEWARK, NY
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, , PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
3 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 CHEYENNE LACKEY, MONSTER INTENSE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT. WHITE, FL
3 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, EXTREMEPROFILE, CALLAHAN, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, , TRINITY, FL
5 BROOKE MINICHINO, EXTREME BICYCLES/FORTRES, BROOSVILLE, FL
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
3 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE IND, DAVIE, FL
4 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/PROFILE, VALRICO, FL
5 KELSEY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
7 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
8 CARSON KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, MEDERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL EEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/MONSTER, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 MARY MORAN, , LUTZ, FL
7 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE, SEMINOLE, FL
8 TIFFANY MOLESI, , MORICHES, NY
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHANAYAH HOWELL, ,
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
3 MYA YOCUM, TFS, ODESSA, FL
4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24 SEVEN, ST. PETERSBURG, FL
5 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 BRIANNA BERGER, , TAMPA, FL
7 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHVILLE, NC
8 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, MONSTER INTENSE, NASHVILLE, TN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
8 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
3 KELSEY DILLON, PRIVATER, DUNEDIN, FL
4 BROOKE CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
5 JESSICA (CRAZY LEGGS) GREGORIO, EBR RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
6 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 BREAHNA (FOO FOO GIRL) MANGOLD, EXTREME PROFILE, CALLAHAN, FL
8 STEPHANIE LAJOIE, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, , FORT MYERS, FL
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
4 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
5 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH BMX, MOORESVILLE, NC
7 GABRIELLA (GABBY) VIZZONE, , VALRICO, FL
8 CHRISTINA HARVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 TATIANA ZURITA, , NAPLES, FL
5 STEPHANIE GOUX, , BRADENTON, FL
6 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 MICHELLE CAIRNS, CYCLECRAFT, APOPKA, FL
4 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
5 KATHRYN (KAT) MOORE, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY, OVIEDO, FL
6 ANIA AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 JESSICA JAYNE, , MORICHES, NY
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS FACTORY, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
4 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 ASHER (THRASHER) FLESCH, HYPERFORCE, CLEARWATER, FL
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
7 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
8 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LEANDER, TX
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
4 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
6 COLBY LOY, , CUTLER BAY, FL
7 WILLIAM SEITZ, POTTER PLATES, BIRMINGHAM, AL
8 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH, GREENSBORO, NC
4 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 FRANK WEBB, , ST PETE BEACH, FL
5 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
6 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
7 ANTHONY DELVENO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 SEBASTIAN BENDTEZ, , PLANT CITY, FL
6 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
7 WALKER KUEHN, HYPER FORCE, HIRAM, GA
8 BRENDON (BOJANGLES) KOZICKI, CYCLECRAFT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 RYAN NENNO, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
6 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
7 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, HYPERFORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE RED, ACWORTH, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 CAMERON"BUBBA ROCK"WHITE, , OLDSMAR, FL
5 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
6 BEN BRYSON, , NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, WERKZ RACING, APEX, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, , HAMPTON, VA
3 SHANE (MAILMAN) HALL, CYCLECRAFT-SMOOTHY KING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 HEATH HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 DAN MOORE, SUN BRU, KELLER, TX
7 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 HOWARD "HOJO" JOHNSON, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
4 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
5 BRANDON JUDD, , ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 CLEITON SILVA, ,
7 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
4 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
5 SCOTT HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
6 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDYECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RUDOLF GARMES, ,
2 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 CURTIS"ACTION" JACKSON, TEAM OFR, BRIDGEPORT, CT
4 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 JUAN VEGA, , MOCA, PR
6 WILLIAM HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
7 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, , INDIALANTIC, FL
8 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
3 DARIN HOUSTON, , SUMMERFIELD, FL
4 CHRIS CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
5 FRANK YOUNG, , IRVINGTON, NJ
6 ERIC YUHAS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, JACKSON, NJ
7 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
8 CHRIS VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
3 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
4 JAMIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
5 DONALD NAVIS, HYPER FORCE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
6 JEFFREY BROWN, , PINELLAS PARK, FL
7 BILL HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY ROBINSON, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE, TAMPA, FL
3 MIKE CORLEY, , PINE MOUNTAIN, GA
4 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, OWEGO, NY
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT. WHITE, FL
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHVILLE, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 JENNA (THE MONEY MAKER) SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
3 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , PIEDMONT, SC
2 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 ANGELA THORNBURG, , TAMPA, FL
4 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES, JONESBORO, GA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
3 CHRISTINE (GURLEY GIRL) GURLEY, POTTER PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE, TAMPA, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KARRIE NORBERG, SPEED TEC/SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
2 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, TEANCIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 COLLEEN HYNDS, , NAPLES, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, TEAM ATOMIC, LAKELAND, FL
3 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
2 SAM BOB CUNNINGHAM, , LUTZ, FL
3 JAMESON MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
4 LARSON (BOO) MCGEE, , PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 ERINALD QUANT, , ARUBA,
7 KEEGAN (BANANA BOY, JR) ACORD, DAD/MOM, SYLVESTER, GA
8 TYLER BACKUS, , TRINITY, FL
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JERRY MATTHEWS, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 KENDALL HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JESSICA RAUCCI, , SARASOTA, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON HOBBS, , NORTH FT MYERS, FL
2 AIYANNA JAMES, DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE, DAD, ORANGE PARK, FL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER WRIGHT, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CHANDLER HOOD, CHAMPION CYCLING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 REED AFFENDAKES, , TRINITY, FL
4 HANNAH BRADY, MOM & DAD, AMA, LA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN BROOKS, ATOMIC, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
2 OWEN DOWNEY, , PATTERSON, NY
3 CHASE BESS, DAD & MOM, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR KELLEY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 IAN BELLFUSS, , LUTZ, FL
3 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO, , PALM HARBOR, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, , NORTH FT MYERS, FL
2 SETH BAKER, , FT WHITE, FL
3 COLE REXFORD, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 ANDREW BROOKS, ATOMIC, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 BLAKE SMITH, , PALM HARBOR, FL
6 CARTER HENSON, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 KARA (WILD THING) BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
8 AUBREY GRIMES, ORP, GRETNA, LA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARLOW, , ESTERO, FL
2 NATALYA BOROSCH, TEAM ATOMIC, BRANDON, FL
3 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BLAINE WYKER, , DELTONA, FL
2 JOSHUA KLUGE, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
3 CALEB CRIBBS, , FT WHITE, FL
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARTIN LEAL, , TAMPA, FL
2 TYLER BOHAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
3 WILLIAM BOUTINET, , MIAMI, FL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 BRIAN HADDOCK, , GULFPORT, MS
3 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, , INDIALANTIC, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TERRY MORAN, LIVWELL BMX/CRIT PLATES, WESTFORD, MA
2 DAN MORAN, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 TIMOTHY ALLEN, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, COLUMBUS, GA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CASE GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
2 CADEN (C DOG) WOLFE, HYPER FORCE, TAMPA, FL
3 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KADEN PUTNAM, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
5 CHASE ENGEL, , LUTZ, FL
6 LUKE "HAMMER 2.0" HAMMERQUIST, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, WEYMOUTH, MA
7 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
8 RYAN "HAWK"FITZPATRICK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
2 ETHAN LEIGH, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
5 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
6 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 WILDON IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
3 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, CHASE BICYCLES & J&R, WELLINGTON, FL
4 THIAGO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUYAQUIL ECUADOR, EC
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
6 TRISTAN WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
7 SEBASTIAN COLON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAYMON, PR
8 THOMAS (DOUBLE CROSSER) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 SHAWN LEFRESNE, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
4 JOSE TORRES, , ORLANDO, FL
5 MATT MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
6 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 ZACK (ZIPPIN) BLEVIN, , OLDSMAR, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 IAN ELLIS, , BONITA SPRINGS, FL
3 VINCENT QUIJANO, REDLINE, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 WESLEY HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
5 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
6 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 ISAAC GIULIANO, , CAPE CORAL, FL
8 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
11 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DAWSON KRUEGER-CURTIS, DCO RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 ADAM CAZELL, , FERNANDINA BEACH, FL
3 GLEN "THE HEAD CRUSHER" NELSON, FLORIDA WILD THINGS RAC, OLDSMAR, FL
4 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
6 SHAWN MILLER, ATOMIC BMX, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
7 MICHAEL FUERST, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
8 ERISON QUANT, , ARUBA,
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS DONAHOO, , BRADENTON, FL
2 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
3 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 GABE (PARTY ROCKER) HAYES, KINETIC RACING, SEMINOLE, FL
5 JOSEPH DAVILA, DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 ELI GRIGNANI, ALL OUT BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
8 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
2 RYAN HALLIGAN, AGRESSIVE SMOOTHIE KING, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
3 GRADY COOKE, , RALEIGH, NC
4 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO, EBR RACING, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 TUCKER PETERSON, DNA ENERGY DRINK, MELBOURNE, FL
6 DYLAN SARGENT, I'M BMX, PALATKA, FL
7 GARIEK WOU, ,
8 DYLAN (DILL PICKLE) BARKE, WORKS RACING, POQUOSON, VA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN MANNING, , INTERLACHEN, FL
2 JAKE JOHNSON, , MIAMI, FL
3 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
5 TY CARROLL, , CAPE CORAL, FL
6 TYLER COLLIER, , PALM COAST, FL
7 LOGAN BENNIS, KINETIC RACE TEAM, DUNEDIN, FL
8 CHRIS KOUSTIS, , CLEARWATER, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANGELO LIGOTINO, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN WALKUP, , TRUMBALL, CT
3 ADAM ELLIS, ELLIS LAWN LLC, BONITA SPRINGS, FL
4 DONELL (DD) WRIGHT, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 ARDEN NICK SHAW, CALGUARD LUB/SLICK OFF R, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 AJ YOUMAN, , PORT ORANGE, FL
7 BRADLEY MILLER, ATOMIC BMX, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
8 JACOB GRIMM, , LUTZ, FL
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA
2 TYLER HARRIS, DAD, TAMPA, FL
3 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN ECKMEYER, , ARUBA,
2 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 RANDAL PERSINGER, , HERMITAGE, TN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL FROLIO, , ORMAND BEACH, FL
2 ANTHONY BREEDEN, , LAKE MARY, FL
3 DANIEL CAMACHO, , FALLS CHURCH, VA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
2 WILLIAM BAKER, , FORT WHITE, FL
3 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EDJOEL (EL POLLO) COLON, ECR ENGINEERS/PSC, CAYEY, PR
2 ARCHIE DANN, FACTORY ROCKET BMX, POWHATAN, VA
3 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 KEIVEN DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 BRYAN GREEN, FLORIDA SUN BRU, POMPANO BEACH, FL
6 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
7 GEO IWAHASHI, CAVE WAREHOUSE,
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
2 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
3 RICK HAYES, KINETIC RACING/SSQUARED, SEMINOLE, FL
4 MAC WALLACE, SHANE WOLF CYCLE SPORT, WILMINGTON, NC
5 MICHAEL (ROAD KILL) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP, GRETNA, LA
6 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
3 GAGE (12 GAGE) BRYANT, , WELLINGTON, FL
4 JARED NEYRA, , NAPLES, FL
5 TIMOTHY DIRKSZ, ,
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 FISHER HOUSTON, INTENSE MONSTER, BELLEVIEW, FL
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 LUKE (HOLLYWOOD JR) MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
4 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN BMX, MARIETTA, GA
5 LANDON (LAN THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/MONSTER, SARASOTA, FL
6 ROWDY HOUSTON, INTENSE MONSTER, SUMMERFIELD, FL
7 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS FACTORY, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, EBR, OLDSMAR, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN SHIPLEY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
5 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
6 NATHAN (NATE DOG) GARRETT, REDLINE/MONSTER, SARASOTA, FL
7 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, , LUTZ, FL
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
6 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
8 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, , MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 "BLAZIN" BEN FOSTER, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, ARLINGTON, TX
4 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH, GREENSBORO, NC
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
7 GABE HATEM, FELT/ SC ACTIONSPORTS, LAFAYETTE, NJ
8 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, , LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, , GREER, SC
4 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
5 JASON ROTGER, FORTIS RACING, PLANTATION, FL
6 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 JAKE OLISH, TEAM OFR, EASTPORT, NY
8 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 JOSEPH ROTGER, FORTIS RACING, PLANTATION, FL
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
7 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 7
1 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, ,
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 GABY MALENFANT, 10 PACK DISTRIBUTION, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
6 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
7 RYAN (ROOSTER) ROOSE, EBR, OZONA, FL
8 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
4 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, , SARASOTA, FL
5 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
6 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
8 JACOB CROSS, REDLINE, CAPE CORAL, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 JOEY RIEGER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
5 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS BICYCLES, PLANT CITY, FL
6 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 WALKER SHAW, BLUE CHIP TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 CARLOS RAMIREZ, ,
4 GEOFFREY BANSER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
6 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
7 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
8 FAVIO MOJICA, , NAPLES, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, KETTERING, OH
5 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
7 PATRICK BADIOUX, ,
8 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS, SAVANNAH, GA
4 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
5 SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ-MURRAY, , SNA JOSE COSTA RICA,
6 STEVE RUPRECHT, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, BALL GROUND, GA
7 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MEDERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
8 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
2 JESSE BURKES, WEST NEWTON CYCLES/LOO, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & CO, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VANDETT, FRANKLIN, TN
4 BRIAN ENDRES, CYCLE CRAFT SE, UMATILLA, FL
5 ERIC YUHAS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, JACKSON, NJ
6 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
Social