Race Results
Race Date: 2011-09-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 2 GABE HAYES
- 3 CODY HENDERSON
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 COLTON JONES
- 3 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK HAYES
- 3 CALE SPARKS
- 4 CHRIS WILSDORF
- ANTHONY SARGENT
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD NAVIS
- 2 JEFFREY SPARKS
- 3 KATHRYN COOKE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 HENRY KOLJESKI
- 3 CHASE JEFFERSON
- JERRY MATTHEWS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JORDON FORD
- 2 SKYLER MCGEEHEN
- 3 DYLAN BROOKS
- SETH SARGENT
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MADISON WALTER
- 2 RAIN BATTEIGER
- 3 LAUREN CARROLLO
- 4 MIKE LODRIGUES
- ANDREW BROOKS
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 BRADLEY MILLER
- 3 BRITTNEY VELASQUEZ
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE ROOSE
- 2 TATE MUCHA
- 3 DIEGO FRANCESCHI
- 4 MAX PHILION
- JAVID NEYRA
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ
- 2 BRADLEY GARRETT
- 3 ETHAN LEIGH
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- 2 TREY KIRK
- 3 HUNTER ROMAN
- 4 CHRISTIAN BEHM
- ARTHUR FISHEL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY SIMSON
- 2 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 3 MATTHEW MARSHALL
- 4 ZANE HEADRICK
- AUSTIN TRIMM
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 2 LAKE BATTEIGER
- 3 MATTHEW SAVIDAKIS
- 4 DAVID HOWARD
- BRYCE ROMERO
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE HAYES
- 2 GLEN NELSON
- 3 TYLER LINDBECK
- 4 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- RYDER CURRY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN GARRETT
- 2 ANDREW PUTNAM
- 3 DYLAN SARGENT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANDLER MILLER
- 2 TYLER KELLY
- 3 COLTON JONES
- 4 TREY CURRY
- 5 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 6 LOGAN BENNIS
- 7 THOMAS CAVENDER
- 8 TYLER HARPER
- NATALE MONTOZZI
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNY ARAMINI
- 2 ORION BATTEIGER
- 3 ANGELO LIGOTINO
- 4 MORGAN MAY
- AUSTIN COOKE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART
- 3 SHEA HARRELL
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE
- 2 KATRINA CONNORS
- 3 MADISON HUEHOLT
- LILLIAN WHITEHEAD
District / 15 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 JESSICA GREGORIO
- 3 REBECCA MCKENZIE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 EVAN PUTNAM
- 2 LOGAN HAIR
- 3 SAWYER FLESCH
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 JACKSON GENTRY
- 3 DYLAN SHIPLEY
- AUSTIN CAVENDER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 REILY COTO
- 3 FRANK TRUBIA
- 4 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 5 TYLER ROONEY
- CODY HENDERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 MICHAEL WHITEHEAD
- 3 EVAN COGNETTI
- ANDRE LACROIX
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 3 HOBIE HOKE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CODY SIMSON
- 2 CHRIS DILLON
- 3 DALTON PEDOTA
- 4 ZACHARY GRIFFITH
- 5 RANDY HOWARD
- DAVID HOTTE
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 RICKY ROGERS
- 2 TRENTON COOKE
- 3 RICK HAYES
- MARK RODRIGUEZ
Social