Race Results
Race Date: 2011-12-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 TYLER HARPER
- 3 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 4 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- RYDER CURRY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK HERRICK
- 2 RYAN GENTRY
- 3 MORGAN MAY
- 4 FRED VIELHAUER
- 5 GORDON WALTER
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD NAVIS
- 2 JOHN OUTWATER
- 3 BILL HUGHES
- RICH HARRIS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KIAN MARKEY
- 2 BRYSON BADEN
- 3 JERRY MATTHEWS
- 4 AIDAN WRIGHT
- CHASE JEFFERSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CHANDLER WRIGHT
- 2 REED AFFENDAKES
- 3 TY FISHER
- ABRAHAM ERICKSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ALEK CALHOUN
- 2 COLTON HENSON
- 3 BLAKE SMITH
- 4 TREVOR BROWN
- ANDREI CALHOUN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 2 MITCHELL PETERSEN
- 3 DANIEL HARTSHORN
- 4 JOSH HOLLINS
- MATTHEW MARGARONE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS KOUSTIS
- 2 NICHOLAY CALHOUN
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE ROOSE
- 2 KADEN PUTNAM
- 3 ZANE VONBERGEN
- CADEN WOLFE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN LEIGH
- 2 MAX PHILION
- 3 HENRY KOLJESKI
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 DEREK MORAN
- 4 BRAD BALLOU
- BROOKE MINICHINO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 2 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 3 ALEX BRITIGAN
- 4 JESSE GUERIN
- NOAH GENTRY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 2 GAVIN POWELL
- 3 NATHAN GARRETT
- 4 DAVID HOWARD
- 5 JORDON FORD
- 6 SHEAMUS DANIELSON
- BRYCE ROMERO
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB WINKLER
- 2 SHAWN MILLER
- 3 RYDER CURRY
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CHANDLER MILLER
- 2 TYLER KELLY
- 3 LOGAN BENNIS
- ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 MADISON WALTER
- 3 ALISON BRITIGAN
- 4 MADISON HUEHOLT
- LAUREN CARROLLO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LANDON GARRETT
- 2 LOGAN HAIR
- 3 TATE MUCHA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY
- 2 ASHER FLESCH
- 3 SAWYER FLESCH
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 3 TYLER ROONEY
- CODY HENDERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 EVAN COGNETTI
- 3 RYAN NENNO
- 4 TYLER HARPER
- ROBERT FISHER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- 2 MORGAN MAY
- 3 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
- DANIEL SAWYER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 DALTON PEDOTA
- 3 RANDY HOWARD
- 4 DAVID HOTTE
- CAMERON WHITE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 RYAN RAMIREZ
- 2 STEPHEN GERARDI
- 3 RICK HAYES
- BETH HUGHES
Social