Race Results
Race Date: 2011-09-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 3 TYLER HARPER
- 4 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- AIDAN HUEHOLT
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 FRED VIELHAUER
- 2 MORGAN MAY
- 3 RYAN GENTRY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DONALD NAVIS
- 2 RICK HAYES
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER
- STEVE BRANNEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TYLER BACKUS
- 2 DYLAN MOCK
- 3 BRYCE BACKUS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KADEN PUTNAM
- 2 GIOVANNI BLASIOLI
- 3 JERRY MATTHEWS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRAD BALLOU
- 2 HENRY KOLJESKI
- 3 TREVOR MOCK
- ELIJAH CAMPO
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 2 JESSE GUERIN
- 3 KEVIN MCDONALD
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 RUSSELL MATTHEWS
- 2 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 3 BLAKE SMITH
- BRIAN MOURAO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ALEXANDER MEYER
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY
- CAMERON ORLANDO
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE ROOSE
- 2 ETHAN LEIGH
- 3 MAX PHILION
- JOSEPH PROVENZANO
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- 2 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 3 ARTHUR FISHEL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 2 ANDREW LONG
- 3 NOAH GENTRY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW SAVIDAKIS
- 2 DAVID HOWARD
- 3 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- BRYCE ROMERO
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE HAYES
- 2 GLEN NELSON
- 3 RYDER CURRY
- SHAWN MILLER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER HARPER
- 2 TYLER KELLY
- 3 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- 4 CHAD MARTIN
- 5 CHANDLER MILLER
- 6 COLTON JONES
- 7 LOGAN BENNIS
- MADISON HUEHOLT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHNNY ARAMINI
- 2 BRADLEY MILLER
- 3 KELSEY DILLON
- JACOB SAVAGE
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 DAVID HOTTE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 SAWYER FLESCH
- 2 ASHER FLESCH
- 3 TATE MUCHA
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
- 2 GAVIN POWELL
- 3 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- JACKSON GENTRY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN
- 2 RILEY HOWARD
- 3 FRANK TRUBIA
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
- 2 REILY COTO
- 3 AUSTIN FOCHT
- CODY HENDERSON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
- 2 EVAN COGNETTI
- 3 ANDRE LACROIX
- MICHAEL WHITEHEAD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 RYAN ROOSE
- 3 BRENDAN ANDREWS
- MORGAN MAY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 DALTON PEDOTA
- 2 DINO DELLANOCE
- 3 SIMON BRANDENBURG
- RICK HAYES
Social