Race Results
Race Date: 2011-10-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 2 TYLER HARPER
- 3 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- GABE HAYES
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MORGAN MAY
- 2 FRED VIELHAUER
- 3 SHAWN BLACK
- 4 ANGELA THORNBURG
- CAMERON MCGEEHEN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RICK HAYES
- 2 JOHN OUTWATER
- 3 BILL HUGHES
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CADEN WOLFE
- 2 JESSICA RAUCCI
- 3 JUSTIN KIRK
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TYLER DEVAULT
- 2 HENRY KOLJESKI
- 3 TYLER JABLON
- 4 JORDON BRANDENBURG
- 5 BRYSON BADEN
- 6 NATHAN SCERBO
- 7 AIDAN WRIGHT
- 8 KHAI SAMUELS
- ELIJAH JABLON
- JERRY MATTHEWS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 WILDON IVEY
- 2 DEREK MORAN
- 3 CHANDLER WRIGHT
- 4 REED AFFENDAKES
- 5 ELIJAH CAMPO
- ABRAHAM ERICKSON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
- 2 JESSE GUERIN
- 3 JUSTIN SAVAGLIO
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 COLE REXFORD
- 2 SKYLER MCGEEHEN
- 3 BLAKE SMITH
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM HUGHES
- 2 DANIEL HARTSHORN
- 3 MATTHEW MARGARONE
- 4 MITCHELL PETERSEN
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JERAMIE MCGEEHEN
- 2 BRYCE PHILLIPS
- 3 NATALYA BOROSCH
- NICOLE GLOWATY
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE ROOSE
- 2 BRANDON RAUCCI
- 3 KADEN PUTNAM
- MAX PHILION
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LANDON GARRETT
- 2 KAIDEN WALPOLE
- 3 SHAWN LEFRESNE
- 4 TREY KIRK
- 5 ARTHUR FISHEL
- ETHAN LEIGH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY BLEVIN
- 2 JORDON FORD
- 3 NOAH GENTRY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDAN HUEHOLT
- 2 DAVID HOWARD
- 3 MATTHEW SAVIDAKIS
- 4 BRAXTON HARRELL
- 5 BRYCE ROMERO
- SHEAMUS DANIELSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 GABE HAYES
- 2 GLEN NELSON
- 3 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
- 4 BRANDON KNIGHT
- NICHOLAS HAMILTON
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER KELLY
- 2 TYLER HARPER
- 3 ROBERT BIANCANIELLO
- LOGAN BENNIS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS DILLON
- 2 RICK HAYES
- 3 DAVID HOTTE
- 4 RICKY BLANCO
- ERIC WILDFEUER
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 ERIN KOWALSKI
- 2 SHEA HARRELL
- 3 CHANEY PINARDI
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 KATRINA CONNORS
- 3 HOLLI PINARDI
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 KELSEY DILLON
- 2 JESSICA GREGORIO
- 3 MYA YOCUM
- MADISON HUEHOLT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DAVID DJ FOSTER
- 2 GAVIN POWELL
- 3 NATHAN GARRETT
- JACKSON GENTRY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN FOCHT
- 2 FRANK WEBB
- 3 TYLER ROONEY
- CODY HENDERSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON WHITE
- 2 EVAN COGNETTI
- 3 ETHAN TAMBACK
- 4 MORGAN MAY
- 5 KYLE SCHROEDER
- BRENDAN ANDREWS
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 MARTIN LEAL
- 2 JERRY HASHER
- 3 DAN MORAN
Social